Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
Amity University Sector 125

Property Near Amity University Sector 125 Noida

As the educational anchor of Noida, Amity University in Sector 125 serves as a high-growth corridor that seamlessly blends academic prestige with premium residential demand. This strategic location offers exceptional long-term investment potential for those looking to secure a foothold in one of the city's most vibrant professional hubs, with 6,763 properties available for discerning homebuyers.

Showing 6,763 Listings
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
  • Affordable Homes
    Affordable Homes ₹25 L – ₹50 L
  • Mid-Segment Homes
    Mid-Segment Homes ₹50 L – ₹75 L
  • Upper Mid-Segment
    Upper Mid-Segment ₹75 L – ₹1 Cr
  • Premium Residences
    Premium Residences ₹1 Cr – ₹1.5 Cr
  • Luxury Apartments
    Luxury Apartments Above ₹1.5 Cr
 Office Space For Sale in Sector 125
Team Area in  Office Space at Sector 125 – for Sale
Kitchen in  Office Space at Sector 125 – for Sale
Kitchen in  Office Space at Sector 125 – for Sale

Office Space for Sale in Sector 125, Noida

Sector 125, Noida Location map of Office Space for Sale in Sector 125, Noida located at 28.5437925, 77.3310067

0.16 km from Amity University Sector 125

₹ 2 Cr

  • 2000
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 6+ Covered + 6+ Open
  • Furnished

For sale in Sector 125, Noida, this 2000 square feet furnished office space offers a prime investment opportunity priced at 2 crore. The property is ready for immediate use, providing a convenient setup for businesses seeking a professional environment.With car parking included, it ensures ease of access for employees and clients alike.This office space is well-suited for companies looking to establish

  • 3D Tour
Trump Tower
Trump Tower
Trump Tower
Trump Tower
Trump Tower
New Booking
M3M Developer Logo

4 BHK Flats in Trump Tower
Sector 94, Noida Location map of  located at 28.552381, 77.327898

1.10 km
  • Starting From₹ 20.68 Cr
  • ₹ 42,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 240
  • Total area 1.44 acres
4 BHK 4925 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4925 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4925 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.68 Cr

4 BHK 5689 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 5689 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5689 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.89 Cr

 Office Space in IT/SEZ For Sale in Windsor IT Park, Sector 125
Team Area in  Office Space in IT/SEZ at Windsor IT Park, Sector 125 – for Sale
Gym in  Office Space in IT/SEZ at Windsor IT Park, Sector 125 – for Sale
Parking in  Office Space in IT/SEZ at Windsor IT Park, Sector 125 – for Sale
Windsor IT Park

Office Space in IT/SEZ for Sale in Sector 125, Noida Location map of Office Space in IT/SEZ for Sale in Sector 125, Noida located at 28.544836, 77.328191

0.46 km from Amity University Sector 125

₹ 6 L

  • 4500
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 6+ Covered + 6+ Open
  • Semi-Furnished

Unlock your business potential with this semi-furnished 4500 Square Feet office space in Sector 125, Noida, available for sale at 6 Lac.This property is designed to facilitate smooth operations and provide a professional setting for your team.The semi-furnished nature allows for immediate occupancy and quick customization to match your specific work style and branding needs, saving you time and effort

  • 3D Tour
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
New Booking
M3M Developer Logo

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in M3M The Cullinan
Sector 94, Noida Location map of  located at 28.5533, 77.326

1.28 km
  • Starting From₹ 92.40 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 431
  • Total area 11.41 acres
3 BHK 3200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3200 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.80 Cr

4 BHK 4200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4200 Sq. Ft

₹ 16.80 Cr

4 BHK 4315 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4315 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4315 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.26 Cr

5 BHK 5935 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5 BHK 5935 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5935 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.74 Cr

5 BHK 6220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5 BHK 6220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
6220 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.88 Cr

  • Recently Added
Studio Apartment For Sale in Dasnac Yuva, Sector 124
Living Room in Studio Apartment at Dasnac Yuva, Sector 124 – for Sale
Team Area in Studio Apartment at Dasnac Yuva, Sector 124 – for Sale
Kitchen in Studio Apartment at Dasnac Yuva, Sector 124 – for Sale
Bathroom in Studio Apartment at Dasnac Yuva, Sector 124 – for Sale
Dasnac Yuva

Studio Flat for Sale in Sector 124, Noida Location map of Studio Flat for Sale in Sector 124, Noida located at 28.548397, 77.330292

0.60 km from Amity University Sector 125

₹ 79 L

  • Studio + 1 Bath
  • 450
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Under Construction
  • North East Facing
  • 15th of 22 Floors
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open

This studio Flats in Dasnac Yuva, Sector 124, Noida, offers a compact and modern living space ideal for individuals or small families. Priced at 79 Lac, this furnished 450 Square Feet home is situated on the 15th floor of a 22-story building, providing ample natural light and potential for scenic views.The property boasts an extensive list of amenities, including a gymnasium,

  • 3D Tour
Experion Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Experion Elements
Sector 45, Noida Location map of  located at 28.551217, 77.345559

1.54 km
  • Starting From₹ 5.96 Cr
  • ₹ 21,299/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 320
  • Total area 5 acres
3 BHK 2800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2800 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.96 Cr

4 BHK 3200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3200 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.82 Cr

2 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Dasnac Yuva, Sector 124 - for Sale
Dasnac Yuva

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 124, Noida Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 124, Noida located at 28.548397, 77.330292

0.60 km from Amity University Sector 125

₹ 99 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 450
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Under Construction
  • East Facing
  • 2 Covered Parking
  • Marble Flooring

Unlock a rewarding investment in Sector 124, Noida, with this 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom Flats in Dasnac Yuva, priced at 99 Lac. Spanning 450 square feet, this semi-furnished home offers a park view and comes with ample parking for two vehicles.The property boasts an impressive array of amenities designed for a modern lifestyle, including a gymnasium, kids` play areas, a jogging track, 24x7

  • 3D Tour
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
New Booking
M3M Developer Logo

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in M3M Jacob and Co
Sector 97, Noida Location map of  located at 28.539495, 77.35009

1.77 km
  • Starting From₹ 2.50 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 286
  • Total area 5.82 acres
3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2500 Sq. Ft

₹ 8.00 Cr

4 BHK 4500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4500 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.85 Cr

5 BHK 6400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5 BHK 6400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
6400 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.60 Cr

2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sundial Fusion Square, Sector 126
Kitchen in 2 BHK Apartment at Sundial Fusion Square, Sector 126 – for Sale
Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Sundial Fusion Square, Sector 126 – for Sale
Bathroom in 2 BHK Apartment at Sundial Fusion Square, Sector 126 – for Sale
Sundial Fusion Square

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 126, Noida Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 126, Noida located at 28.53975, 77.340675

0.89 km from Amity University Sector 125

₹ 1.01 Cr

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1155
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Study Room
  • Ready To Move
  • 10th of 25 Floors
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open

A life of ease and modern living awaits you in Noida Sector 126, where this semi-furnished, 1155 square foot Flats is ready for you to call home for 1.01 crore. Located on the tenth floor of the twenty-five-story Sundial Fusion Square, this two-bedroom, two-bathroom residence boasts a beautiful park view and is designed with Vastu compliance in mind, making it a

  • Near City Center
  • Affordable
  • Vastu compliant
  • Newly Built
  • Family
  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Godrej Riverine
Sector 44, Noida Location map of  located at 28.559304, 77.338776

1.87 km
  • Starting From₹ 7.02 Cr
  • ₹ 26,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 416
  • Total area 6.5 acres
3 BHK 2700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.02 Cr

4 BHK 3700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3700 Sq. Ft

₹ 9.62 Cr

4 BHK 3538 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3538 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3538 Sq. Ft

₹ 9.20 Cr

6+ BHK Villa For Sale in Sector 44
Bedroom in 6+ BHK Villa at Sector 44 – for Sale
Bedroom in 6+ BHK Villa at Sector 44 – for Sale
Gym in 6+ BHK Villa at Sector 44 – for Sale

6+ BHK Villa for Sale in Sector 44, Noida

Sector 44, Noida Location map of 6+ BHK Villa for Sale in Sector 44, Noida located at 28.552671738087795, 77.33387846499681

1.04 km from Amity University Sector 125

₹ 16.5 Cr

  • 6+ BHK + 6 Bath
  • 360
    Sq.Mt.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room +2
  • Ready To Move
  • North East Facing
  • 3 Covered + 6+ Open

Discover a distinguished villa available for sale in Sector 44, Noida, a property offering expansive living with 6 plus bedrooms and 6 bathrooms spread across 360 square meters.This semi-furnished residence boasts a pleasant road view and includes 3 dedicated parking spaces, ensuring ample convenience for residents and guests.Situated in a locality known for its accessibility, this villa is perfect for

  • Prime Location
  • Wide Road
  • Vastu compliant
  • Well Maintained
  • Adjoining Metro Station
  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

2, 3 BHK Flats in Godrej Woods
Sector 43, Noida Location map of  located at 28.558923, 77.35125

2.52 km
  • Starting From₹ 2.21 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1235
  • Total area 11 acres
2 BHK 1054 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1054 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1054 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.21 Cr

3 BHK 2088 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2088 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2088 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.38 Cr

3 BHK 2080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2080 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.37 Cr

4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Trump Tower, Sector 94
Trump Tower

4 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 94, Noida Location map of 4 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 94, Noida located at 28.5523805292235, 77.3278978315836

1.10 km from Amity University Sector 125

₹ 19.7 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 5 Bath
  • 4925
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Servant Room
  • Under Construction
  • North East Facing
  • 3 Covered Parking

A life of refined comfort awaits you in this newly built, furnished 4-bedroom Flats in Trump Tower, Sector 94, Noida.Priced at 19.7 crore, this spacious 4925 square feet home offers a luxurious lifestyle with tasteful interiors and a serene park view. You will enjoy access to premium amenities including a gymnasium, swimming pool, badminton and tennis courts, kids` play areas,

  • Prime Location
  • Reputed Builder
  • Newly Built
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Tasteful Interiors
  • 3D Tour
LT Realty Limited Developer Logo

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in LnT Green Reserve
Sector 128, Noida Location map of  located at 28.523273, 77.359627

3.46 km
  • Starting From₹ 7.12 Cr
  • ₹ 25,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 617
  • Total area 6.1 acres
3 BHK 2846 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2846 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2846 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.12 Cr

3 BHK 3082 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3082 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3082 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.71 Cr

4 BHK 3551 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3551 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3551 Sq. Ft

₹ 8.88 Cr

5 BHK 5084 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5 BHK 5084 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5084 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.71 Cr

5 BHK 5732 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5 BHK 5732 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5732 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.33 Cr

 Office Space For Sale in Supertech Supernova Astralis, Sector 94
Swimming Pool in  Office Space at Supertech Supernova Astralis, Sector 94 – for Sale
Room in  Office Space at Supertech Supernova Astralis, Sector 94 – for Sale
Plot Area in  Office Space at Supertech Supernova Astralis, Sector 94 – for Sale
Supertech Supernova Astralis

Office Space for Sale in Sector 94, Noida Location map of Office Space for Sale in Sector 94, Noida located at 28.549548, 77.322769

1.18 km from Amity University Sector 125

₹ 1.71 Cr

  • 1710
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 15th Floor
  • 2 Covered + 6+ Open
  • Marble Flooring
  • Furnished

Here is a fantastic office space in Sector 94, Noida, available for sale at 1.71 crore, offering a generous 1710 square feet of well-designed space.Imagine conducting your business with a beautiful lake view right outside your window, a truly inspiring setting for productivity and success. This prime location boasts wide roads and is conveniently adjoining a metro station, making commutes