Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
Lottegollahalli Railway Station RMV Extension

Property for Sale Near Lottegollahalli Railway Station RMV Extension Bangalore

Lottegollahalli Railway Station serves as a vital transit node for the tranquil, tree-lined streets of RMV Extension, offering residents a serene yet well-connected base in North Bangalore. This established neighborhood continues to see significant appreciation as a premium residential corridor, with 1,333 properties available for those seeking long-term value in one of the city's most respected localities.

Showing 1,333 Listings
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
  • Affordable Homes
    Affordable Homes ₹60 L – ₹1 Cr
  • Mid-Segment Homes
    Mid-Segment Homes ₹1 Cr – ₹1.5 Cr
  • Upper Mid-Segment
    Upper Mid-Segment ₹1.5 Cr – ₹1.75 Cr
  • Premium Residences
    Premium Residences ₹1.75 Cr – ₹3 Cr
  • Luxury Apartments
    Luxury Apartments Above ₹3 Cr
 Plot For Sale in Lottegollahalli

Plot for Sale in Lottegollahalli, Bangalore

Lottegollahalli, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Lottegollahalli, Bangalore located at 13.0456969, 77.5669571

0.46 km from Lottegollahalli Railway Station RMV Extension

₹ 4.1 Cr

  • 2800
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • Road View

SITE FOR SALE- LOCATED AT LOTTEGOLLAHALLIDESCRIPTION -SITE AREA- 40 X 70=2800 SQ FT - A KATHA CLEAR TITLESELLING PRICE-4 CRORE 10 LAKHSFACING NORTH DIRECTION- 30 FEET ROAD APPROACHGENUINE CUSTOMERS ONLY PLEASE CONTACT US

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Godrej Tiara
Yeshwanthpur, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.029434, 77.53753

3.20 km
  • Starting From₹ 3.50 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 344
  • Total area 5 acres
3 BHK 2120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2120 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.50 Cr

3 BHK 2527 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2527 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2527 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.20 Cr

4 BHK 2941 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2941 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2941 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.30 Cr

3 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in S R Petals, Rmv Extension
Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at S R Petals, Rmv Extension – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Builder Floor at S R Petals, Rmv Extension – for Sale
S R Petals

3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Rmv Extension, Bangalore Location map of 3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Rmv Extension, Bangalore located at 13.04580164, 77.56804268

0.57 km from Lottegollahalli Railway Station RMV Extension

₹ 1.7 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1450
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 3rd of 3 Floors
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Semi-Furnished

Find your next home in this 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom builder floor located in RMV Extension, Bangalore, offering a road view from the 3rd floor.Priced at 1.49 crore, this semi-furnished 1450 square feet property in S R Petals is a smart investment opportunity, boasting Vastu compliance and a safe, secure locality with proximity to the city center.The building, less than

  • Prime Location
  • Near City Center
  • Vastu compliant
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Investment Opportunity
 Plot For Sale in Msr Nagar

Plot for Sale in Msr Nagar, Bangalore

Msr Nagar, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Msr Nagar, Bangalore located at 13.0384214, 77.5626584

0.59 km from Lottegollahalli Railway Station RMV Extension

₹ 2.76 Cr

  • 1200
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • Road View

SITE FOR SALE- LOCATED AT SANJAY NAGARDESCRIPTION- SITE AREA 30 X 40=1200 SQ FTSELLING PRICE-23000 PER SQ FT1200 X 23000= 0 ( 2 CRORE 76 LAKHS)CLEAR A KATHA, 30 FEET ROAD APPROACH,FACING NORTH DIRECTIONGENUINE CUSTOMERS ONLY PLEASE CONTACT US

 Plot For Sale in Mathikere

Plot for Sale in Mathikere, Bangalore

Mathikere, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Mathikere, Bangalore located at 13.0384214, 77.5626584

0.59 km from Lottegollahalli Railway Station RMV Extension

₹ 3.75 Cr

  • 1500
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing
  • Road View

*SITE FOR SALE IN PRIME LOCATION* LOCATED AT SANJAY NAGAR*DESCRIPTION- SITE AREA- 30X50=1500 SQ FT*SELLING PRICE RS 25000 PER SQ FT*TOTAL- 00 ( 3 CRORES 75 LAKHS)*CLEAR KATHA *FACING EAST- 30 FEET ROAD APPROACH*GENUINE CUSTOMERS ONLY PLEASE CONTACT US

5 BHK Independent House For Sale in Dollars Colony

5 BHK House for Sale in Dollars Colony, Bangalore

Dollars Colony, Bangalore Location map of 5 BHK House for Sale in Dollars Colony, Bangalore located at 13.041526, 77.5683899

0.61 km from Lottegollahalli Railway Station RMV Extension

Price on Request

  • 5 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 3300
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • 2 Covered Parking
  • Semi-Furnished

Secure your future with this spacious 5-bedroom, 4-bathroom independent house located in the sought-after Dollars Colony, R.M.V. 2nd Stage, Bengaluru, available for sale at 12.5 Cr.Spanning 3300 Square Feet, this semi-furnished home provides ample room for a growing family or for those who enjoy generous living space.With parking for 2 vehicles, convenience is assured for your household and guests.Dollars Colony is

 Plot For Sale in Dollars Colony

Plot for Sale in Dollars Colony, Bangalore

Dollars Colony, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Dollars Colony, Bangalore located at 13.041526, 77.5683899

0.61 km from Lottegollahalli Railway Station RMV Extension

₹ 1.92 Cr

  • 1200
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • Road View

SITE  FOR RENT- LOCATED AT DOLLARS COLONY SANJAY NAGAR DESCRIPTION- SITE AREA 1200 SQ FT  SELLING PRICE IS RS 16000 PER SQ FT1200 X 16000=   ( 1 CRORE 92 LAKHS)FACING - NORTH DIRECTIONCLEAR KATHA- ROAD APPROACH 30 FTGENUINE CUSTOMERS ONLY PLEASE CONTACT US

  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Affordable
  • Free Hold
  • Prime Location
  • Family
4 BHK Independent House For Sale in Dollars Colony
Bedroom in 4 BHK Independent House at Dollars Colony – for Sale
Furnished Amenities in 4 BHK Independent House at Dollars Colony – for Sale
Bathroom in 4 BHK Independent House at Dollars Colony – for Sale
Staircase in 4 BHK Independent House at Dollars Colony – for Sale
Living Room in 4 BHK Independent House at Dollars Colony – for Sale
Team Area in 4 BHK Independent House at Dollars Colony – for Sale
Kitchen in 4 BHK Independent House at Dollars Colony – for Sale

4 BHK House for Sale in Dollars Colony, Bangalore

Dollars Colony, Bangalore Location map of 4 BHK House for Sale in Dollars Colony, Bangalore located at 13.041526, 77.5683899