Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
Mamta Hospital Sanjay Nagar

Property Near Mamta Hospital Sanjay Nagar Bangalore

Mamta Hospital serves as a vital healthcare anchor in the well-established residential pocket of Sanjay Nagar, offering residents reliable access to premium medical facilities amidst a quiet, community-focused environment. This area continues to be a high-demand investment corridor for families looking for long-term value, with 1,403 properties available for those seeking a stable and well-connected lifestyle in North Bangalore.

Showing 1,403 Listings
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
  • Affordable Homes
    Affordable Homes ₹60 L – ₹1 Cr
  • Mid-Segment Homes
    Mid-Segment Homes ₹1 Cr – ₹1.5 Cr
  • Upper Mid-Segment
    Upper Mid-Segment ₹1.5 Cr – ₹1.75 Cr
  • Premium Residences
    Premium Residences ₹1.75 Cr – ₹3 Cr
  • Luxury Apartments
    Luxury Apartments Above ₹3 Cr
4 BHK Independent House For Sale in Nagashetty Halli
4 BHK Independent House – Exterior View View at Nagashetty Halli - for Sale
Building Lobby in 4 BHK Independent House at Nagashetty Halli – for Sale
Room in 4 BHK Independent House at Nagashetty Halli – for Sale

4 BHK House for Sale in Nagashetty Halli, Bangalore

Nagashetty Halli, Bangalore Location map of 4 BHK House for Sale in Nagashetty Halli, Bangalore located at 13.0404208, 77.5731083

0.32 km from Mamta Hospital Sanjay Nagar

₹ 5 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 5 Bath
  • 2000
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • Servant Room
  • Ready To Move
  • 2 Covered + 3 Open
  • Semi-Furnished

This independent house in Nagashetty Halli, Bangalore, presents a spacious living opportunity with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms spread across 2000 square feet. Located at 201 Dr Rajgopal Road, near SLV Buy And Save in R.M.V.2nd Stage, this semi-furnished home offers a community view and has been built over 10 years ago.The property includes parking for 2 vehicles and is part

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Godrej Tiara
Yeshwanthpur, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.029434, 77.53753

4.10 km
  • Starting From₹ 3.50 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 344
  • Total area 5 acres
3 BHK 2120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2120 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.50 Cr

3 BHK 2527 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2527 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2527 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.20 Cr

4 BHK 2941 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2941 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2941 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.30 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Varun Apartments Sanjay Nagar, Sanjay Nagar
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at Varun Apartments Sanjay Nagar, Sanjay Nagar – for Sale
Bedroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Varun Apartments Sanjay Nagar, Sanjay Nagar – for Sale
Team Area in 3 BHK Apartment at Varun Apartments Sanjay Nagar, Sanjay Nagar – for Sale
Varun Apartments Sanjay Nagar

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sanjay Nagar, Bangalore Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sanjay Nagar, Bangalore located at 13.038395, 77.57103

0.37 km from Mamta Hospital Sanjay Nagar

₹ 1.75 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1851
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • North Facing
  • 4th of 5 Floors

A 3 BHK furnished Flats in Varun Flats Sanjay Nagar, Bangalore is now for sale, presenting a comfortable living space of 1851 square feet on the fourth floor.This home boasts a serene park view, offering a peaceful outlook from your residence. With three bathrooms and one dedicated parking spot, it designed for convenience and practicality. The property, aged 10 years

  • Free Hold
  • Vastu compliant
  • NRI Owner
  • Schools in vicinity
 Plot – Exterior View View at Rmv Extension - for Sale

Plot for Sale in Rmv Extension, Bangalore

Rmv Extension, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Rmv Extension, Bangalore located at 13.037078, 77.5781228

0.42 km from Mamta Hospital Sanjay Nagar

₹ 6.6 Cr

  • 2400
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • Road View

40`x60`-BDA allotted Plot for sale in RMV-2nd Stage, Sanjaya Nagar, Bangalore. Plot is South facing to 50 feet Road. Most ideal for Residential cum Commercial activity. Already some commercial bildings have come up in this Road. Corporate Hospitals like Ramaiah Super Speciality Hospital and Aster--CMI Hospital - Hebbal are within 2 km distence. Radha Krsishna Temple and Sri Raghavendra Swamy

 Plot For Sale in Sanjay Nagar
Plot Area in  Plot at Sanjay Nagar – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Sanjay Nagar – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Sanjay Nagar – for Sale

Plot for Sale in Sanjay Nagar, Bangalore

Sanjay Nagar, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Sanjay Nagar, Bangalore located at 13.0369227915012, 77.5785133615136

0.46 km from Mamta Hospital Sanjay Nagar

₹ 12 Cr

  • 4000
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • Road View

Secure your future with this 4000 Square Feet plot located in the prime locality of AGS KSYOUT SANJAY NAGAR, Bangalore, available for sale at Rs.12 Crores.Bda approved layoutClear marketable title deeds.Bbmp A khata and now E khata.Can be use as semi commercial building also.Most ideal for independent bungalow or for hi fi residential Flats.Facing the Road View, this freehold property

  • Prime Location
  • Wide Road
  • Breakthrough Price
  • Free Hold
  • Investment Opportunity
 Plot For Sale in Sanjay Nagar

Plot for Sale in Sanjay Nagar, Bangalore

Sanjay Nagar, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Sanjay Nagar, Bangalore located at 13.0369229, 77.57851339999999

0.46 km from Mamta Hospital Sanjay Nagar

₹ 1.92 Cr

  • 1200
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • Road View

SITE FOR SALE- LOCATED AT SANJAY NAGARDESCRIPTION- SITE AREA 1200 SQ FTSELLING PRICE- 16000 PER SQ FT1200 X - 0 ( 1 CRORE 92 LAKHSWEST FACING WITH CLEAR KATHAGENUINE CUSTOMERS ONLY PLEASE CONTACT US

0.46 km from Mamta Hospital Sanjay Nagar

₹ 1.8 Cr

  • 1201
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • Road View

SITE FOR SALE- LOCATED AT KODIGEHALLIDESCRIPTION- 40 X 30= 1200 SQ FTSELLING PRICE RS 15000 PER SQ FT1200 X 15000 = 0 (1 CRORE 80 LAKHS)FACING- WEST - WITH CLEAR TITLE A KATHA40 FEET ROAD APPROACHGENUINE CUSTOMERS ONLY PLEASE CONTACT US

  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Affordable
  • Free Hold
  • Prime Location
  • Family
 Plot For Sale in Sanjay Nagar

Plot for Sale in Sanjay Nagar, Bangalore

Sanjay Nagar, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Sanjay Nagar, Bangalore located at 13.0369229, 77.5785134

0.46 km from Mamta Hospital Sanjay Nagar

₹ 4.6 Cr

  • 2000
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing
  • Road View

SITE FOR SALE - LOCATED AT SANJAY NAGARDESCRIPTION- 2000 SQ FTSELLING PRICE- RS.23000 PER SQ FT2000 X 23000 = 0 ( 4 CRORE 60 LAKHS)CLEAR KATHA- 30 FEET ROAD APPROACHFACING EAST DIRECTIONGENUINE CUSTOMERS ONLY PLEASE CONTACT US

Lodha Haven, Choodasandra, Bangalore
Lodha Haven Choodasandra, Bangalore

₹ 2.14 Cr to 4.22 Cr

 Plot For Sale in Sanjay Nagar

Plot for Sale in Sanjay Nagar, Bangalore

0.46 km from Mamta Hospital Sanjay Nagar

₹ 3.6 Cr

  • 2000
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • Road View

SITE FOR SALE* SITE AREA -40 X 50=2000 SQ FT RS 18000 FOR 1 SQUARE FT SELLING PRICE IS 2000 X 18000= 0 ( 3 CRORE 60 LAKHS) WEST  FACING SITE WITH CLEAR KATHA ( LOCATED AT SANJAY NAGAR) GENUINE CUSTOMERS ONLY PLEASE CONTACT US 

  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Affordable
  • Free Hold
  • Prime Location
  • Family
5 BHK Independent House For Sale in Sanjay Nagar

5 BHK House for Sale in Sanjay Nagar, Bangalore

Sanjay Nagar, Bangalore Location map of 5 BHK House for Sale in Sanjay Nagar, Bangalore located at 13.0369229, 77.5785134

0.46 km from Mamta Hospital Sanjay Nagar

₹ 2.75 Cr

  • 5 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 3001
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • Semi-Furnished
  • Road View

HOUSE FOR SALE- LOCATED IN KODIGEHALLI GROUND FLOOR 2 BHK, 1ST FLOOR 2 BHK, 2ND FLOOR 2 BHK AND 1 SINGLE ROOM IN 3RD FLOOR DESCRIPTION- SITE AREA 2400 SQ FT BUILT UP 3000 SQ FT NORTH FACING - CLEAR KATHA CAR PARKING AVAILABLE SELLING PRICE IS RS   ( 2 CRORE 75 LAKHS) GENUINE CUSTOMERS ONLY PLEASE CONTACT US 

  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Affordable
  • Free Hold
  • Prime Location
  • Family
6 BHK Independent House For Sale in Sanjay Nagar

6 BHK House for Sale in Sanjay Nagar, Bangalore

Sanjay Nagar, Bangalore Location map of 6 BHK House for Sale in Sanjay Nagar, Bangalore located at 13.0369229, 77.5785134

0.46 km from Mamta Hospital Sanjay Nagar

₹ 13.5 Cr

  • 6 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 8000
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • 3 Covered Parking
  • Semi-Furnished

HOUSE FOR SALE- LOCATED IN SANJAY NAGAR DESCRIPTION- SITE AREA 50X90= 4500 SQ  - SOUTH FACING BUILT UP AREA - 8000 SQ FT SELLING PRICE 30000 PER SQ FT 2400 X 30000= ( 13 CRORE 50 LAKHS) CLEAR KATHA 6 BHK HOUSE WITH ATTACHED BATHROOMS AND CAR PARKING SPACE GENUINE CUSTOMERS ONLY PLEASE CONTACT US

0.46 km from Mamta Hospital Sanjay Nagar

₹ 7.2 Cr

  • 2400
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • Road View

SITE FOR SALE- LOCATED AT SANJAY NAGAR NEAR VAIBHAV THEATREDESCRIPTION- 40 X 60 =2400 SQ FTSELLING PRICE 30000 PER SQ FT2400 X 30000= 00 ( 7 CRORE 20 LAKHS)FACING- NORTH DIRECTION- CLEAR KATHAGENUINE CUSTOMERS ONLY PLEASE CONTACT US

Sobha Ruby Peenya, Bangalore

₹ 62.31 Lac to 83.79 Lac

 Plot For Sale in Sanjay Nagar

Plot for Sale in Sanjay Nagar, Bangalore

0.46 km from Mamta Hospital Sanjay Nagar

₹ 3.36 Cr

  • 2400
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • Road View

SITE FOR SALE- LOCATED AT KODIGEHALLIDESCRIPTION- 40 X 60= 2400 SQFT SELLING PRICE RS 14000 PER SQ FT2400 X 14000 = 0 ( 3 CRORE 36 LAKHS)FACING- SOUTH - WITH CLEAR TITLE A KATHA40 FEET ROAD APPROACHGENUINE CUSTOMERS ONLY PLEASE CONTACT

0.46 km from Mamta Hospital Sanjay Nagar

₹ 3.24 Cr

  • 1800
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • Road View

SITE FOR SALE- LOCATED AT KODIGEHALLI MAIN ROADSUITABLE FOR COMMERCIAL PURPOSEDESCRIPTION- 40 X 45= 1800 SQ FTSELLING PRICE RS 18000 PER SQ FT1800 X 18000 = 0 ( 3 CRORE 24 LAKHS)FACING- SOUTH WEST - WITH CLEAR TITLE A KATHA40 FEET ROAD APPROACHGENUINE CUSTOMERS ONLY PLEASE CONTACT

  • Affordable
  • Free Hold
  • Prime Location
  • Family
 Plot For Sale in Sanjay Nagar

Plot for Sale in Sanjay Nagar, Bangalore

0.46 km from Mamta Hospital Sanjay Nagar

₹ 3.37 Cr

  • 1350
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • Road View

SITE FOR SALE- LOCATED AT SANJAY NAGAR DESCRIPTION- SITE AREA 30 X 45- 1350 SQ FTSELLING PRICE RS.25000 PER SQ FT ( 3 CRORE 75 LAKHS 50 THOUSAND)BBMP KATHA- 30 FEET ROAD APPROACH-GENUINE CUSTOMERS ONLY PLEASE CONTACT US

 Plot For Sale in Sanjay Nagar

Plot for Sale in Sanjay Nagar, Bangalore

0.46 km from Mamta Hospital Sanjay Nagar

₹ 2.16 Cr

  • 1200
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing
  • Road View

SITE FOR SALE- LOCATED AT BHOOPASANDRA RMV 2ND STAGE DESCRIPTION- 30 X 40= 1200 SQ FTSELLING PRICE 18000 PER SQ FT1200 X 18000= 0 ( 2 CRORE 16 LAKHS)FACING- EAST DIRECTION- A KATHA CLEAR TITLE30 FEET ROAD APPROACHGENUINE CUSTOMERS ONLY PLEASE CONTACT US

 Plot For Sale in Sanjay Nagar

Plot for Sale in Sanjay Nagar, Bangalore

0.46 km from Mamta Hospital Sanjay Nagar

₹ 6.72 Cr

  • 2400
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • Road View

SITE FOR SALE- CANARA BANK LAYOUT SANJAY NAGARDESCRIPTION= 40X60=2400 SQ FTRS 28000 PER SQ FT2400 X 28000= SELLING PRICE= (6 CRORE 72 LAKHS) FACING - SOUTH DIRECTION- CLEAR KATHAROAD APPROACH- 30 FEET GENUINECUSTOMERS ONLY PLEASE CONTACT US

 Plot For Sale in Sanjay Nagar

Plot for Sale in Sanjay Nagar, Bangalore

0.46 km from Mamta Hospital Sanjay Nagar

₹ 3.45 Cr

  • 1500
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing
  • Road View

SITE FOR SALE- LOCATED AT SANJY NAGAR RMV 2ND STAGEDESCRIPTION- SITE AREA 1500 SQ FTSELLING PRICE RS 23000 PER SQ FT1500 X 23000= 0SELLING PRICE- 3 CRORE 45 LAKHSCLEAR KATHA- 30 FEET ROAD APPROACH FACING - EAST (ALSO SITES MEASURING 1500 ,2000,2500 ,3000 ,4000 SQ FT IS ALSO AVAILABLE)GENUINE CUSTOMERS ONLY PLEASE CONTACT US

 Plot For Sale in Sanjay Nagar

Plot for Sale in Sanjay Nagar, Bangalore

0.46 km from Mamta Hospital Sanjay Nagar

₹ 4.1 Cr

  • 2800
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • Road View

SITE FOR SALE- LOCATED AT SANJAY NAGARDESCRIPTION -SITE AREA- 40 X 70=2800 SQ FT -A KATHA CLEAR TITLESELLING PRICE-4 CRORE 10 LAKHSFACING NORTH DIRECTION- 30 FEET ROAD APPROACHGENUINE CUSTOMERS ONLY PLEASE CONTACT US

 Plot For Sale in Sanjay Nagar

Plot for Sale in Sanjay Nagar, Bangalore

0.46 km from Mamta Hospital Sanjay Nagar

Price on Request

  • 9600
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • Road View

SITE FOR SALE- LOCATED AT SANJAY NAGARDESCRIPTION-SITE AREA 9600 SQ FTSELLING PRICE 15000 PER SQ FT9600 X 15000= 00 ( 14 CRORE 40 LAKHS )NORTH FACING- CLEAR KATHA 30 FEET ROAD APPROACHAFFORDABLE PRICE- GENUINE CUSTOMERS ONLY PLEASE CONTACT US

6+ BHK Independent House For Sale in Sanjay Nagar

6+ BHK House for Sale in Sanjay Nagar, Bangalore

Sanjay Nagar, Bangalore Location map of 6+ BHK House for Sale in Sanjay Nagar, Bangalore located at 13.0369229, 77.57851339999999

0.46 km from Mamta Hospital Sanjay Nagar

₹ 8 Cr

  • 6+ BHK
  • 10000
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Store Room
  • Ready To Move
  • North Facing
  • 4 Open Parking

BUILDING FOR SALE- LOCATED At SANJAY NAGARDESCRIPTION- SITE AREA 40 X 60= 2400 SQ FTBUILT UP AREA -10000 SQ FTSELLING PRICE 8 CRORES1 ST 2ND 3RD FLOOR AND 4TH FLOOR WITH 2 BHK HOUSESSEMI FURNISHED, KAVERI AND BORE WATER AVAILABLECAR PARKING AND 2 WHEELER PARKING FACILITYCLEAR KATHA- 30 FEET ROAD APPROACH- NORTH FACINGGENUINE CUSTOMERS ONLY PLEASE CONTACT US

4 BHK Independent House For Sale in Sanjay Nagar

4 BHK House for Sale in Sanjay Nagar, Bangalore

Sanjay Nagar, Bangalore Location map of 4 BHK House for Sale in Sanjay Nagar, Bangalore located at 13.0369229, 77.5785134

0.46 km from Mamta Hospital Sanjay Nagar

₹ 13 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 3000
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • 2 Covered Parking
  • Semi-Furnished

DUPLEX HOUSE FOR SALE- LOCATED AT SANJAY NAGARDESCRIPTION- SITE AREA 4000 SQ FT - BUILT UP AREA 5000 SQ FT4 BHK DUPLEX HOUSE- WITH CAR PARKINGSELLING PRICE 00 (13 CRORES)BBMP KATHA- 30 FEET ROAD APPROACH- NORTH FACING SITEGENUINE CUSTOMERS ONLY PLEASE CONTACT US

 Plot For Sale in Sanjay Nagar

Plot for Sale in Sanjay Nagar, Bangalore

0.46 km from Mamta Hospital Sanjay Nagar

₹ 1.8 Cr

  • 1200
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • Road View

SITE FOR SALE- LOCATED AT KODIGEHALLIDESCRIPTION- 30 X 40= 1200 SQ FTSELLING PRICE RS 15000 PER SQ FT1200 X 15000 = 0 ( 1 CRORE 80 LAKHS)FACING- SOUTH - WITH CLEAR TITLE A KATHAGENUINE CUSTOMERS ONLY PLEASE CONTACT

  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Affordable
  • Free Hold
  • Prime Location
  • Family
4 BHK Independent House For Sale in Sanjay Nagar

4 BHK House for Sale in Sanjay Nagar, Bangalore

0.46 km from Mamta Hospital Sanjay Nagar

₹ 2.56 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 2000
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 1 Covered Parking

HOUSE FOR SALE- LOCATED AT BEL ROAD SANJAY NAGARDESCRIPTION- SITE AREA 30 X 45=1350 SQ FTBUILT UP AREA-2000 SQ FTSELLING PRICE -19000 PER SQ FT ( 2 CRORE 56 LAKHS 50 THOUSAND)GROUND FLOOR- 2 BHK & 1ST FLOOR 2 BHKMONTHLY RENTAL INCOME IS OF RS 40000.FACING- EAST WITH CLEAR KATHAROAD APPROACH 30 FEETGENUINE CUSTOMERS ONLY PLEASE CONTACT US

 Plot For Sale in Sanjay Nagar

Plot for Sale in Sanjay Nagar, Bangalore

0.46 km from Mamta Hospital Sanjay Nagar

Price on Request

  • 1500
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing
  • Road View

*SITE FOR SALE IN PRIME LOCATION* LOCATED AT SANJAY NAGAR*DESCRIPTION- SITE AREA- 30X50=1500 SQ FT*SELLING PRICE RS 25000 PER SQ FT*TOTAL- 00 ( 3 CRORES 75 LAKHS)*CLEAR KATHA*FACING EAST- 30 FEET ROAD APPROACH*GENUINE CUSTOMERS ONLY PLEASE CONTACT US

4 BHK Independent House For Sale in Sanjay Nagar

4 BHK House for Sale in Sanjay Nagar, Bangalore

0.46 km from Mamta Hospital Sanjay Nagar

₹ 13 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 4000
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • 2 Covered Parking
  • Semi-Furnished

HOUSE FOR SALE- LOCATED AT DOLLARS COLONY RMV 2ND STAGEDESCRIPTION- 4 BHK WITH CAR PARKINGSITE AREA 4000 SQ FT- BUILT UP AREA 5000 SQ FTCLEAR TITLE- NORTH FACING DIRECTIONROAD APPROACH 30 FEETSELLING PRICE IS RS 13 CRORES( ALSO SITES MEASURING 4000 SQ FT, 2400 SQ FT 1200 SQ FT IS ALSO AVAILABLE)GENUINE CUSTOMERS ONLY PLEASE CONTACT US