Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 10 | New Launch Projects in Bangalore

Showing 401 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 6
VRL Royal Homes
VRL Royal Homes
VRL Royal Homes
VRL Royal Homes
VRL Royal Homes
VRL Royal Homes
3D Floor Plans

VRL Constructions Developer Logo
VRL Royal Homes
Ittangur, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 53.20 Lac
  • ₹ 4,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 68
  • Total area 0.74 acres

2 BHK 1120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1120 Sq. Ft

₹ 53.20 Lac

2 BHK 1160 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1160 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1160 Sq. Ft

₹ 55.10 Lac

3 BHK 1470 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1470 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1470 Sq. Ft

₹ 69.83 Lac

3 BHK 1765 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1765 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1765 Sq. Ft

₹ 83.84 Lac

  • 11

Gunjur Palya, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 1.78 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 704
  • Total area 8.21 acres

3 BHK 1545 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1545 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1545 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.78 Cr

3 BHK 1995 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1995 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1995 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.26 Cr

4 BHK 2555 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2555 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2555 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.93 Cr

  • 3
  • Video
Pavani Heights
Pavani Heights
Pavani Heights
3D Floor Plans

Pavani Developer Logo
Pavani Heights
Horamavu, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 111
  • Total area 1.52 acres

3 BHK 1686 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1686 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1686 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1342 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1342 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1342 Sq. Ft

Pavani Heights, strategically located in Horamavu, offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. With its proximity to key connecting roads like NH 44 and Thanisandra Main Road, this residential project provides easy access to various parts of the city.
  • 5

Hoskote, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 1.87 Cr
  • ₹ 9,333/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.64 acres

3 BHK 2000 Sq. Ft. Villa
2000 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.87 Cr

4 BHK 2400 Sq. Ft. Villa
2400 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.24 Cr

4 BHK 2300 Sq. Ft. Villa
2300 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.15 Cr

  • 5

Kumbalgodu, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 89.99 Lac
  • ₹ 7,499/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 105
  • Total area 6.32 acres

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 89.99 Lac

2400 Sq. Ft. Plot
2400 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.80 Cr

  • 2
Sadhguru Sri Sai Abhayam
Sadhguru Sri Sai Abhayam

Sadhguru Developers Developer Logo
Sadhguru Sri Sai Abhayam
Bendiganahalli, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 57.64 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 64
  • Total area 0.93 acres

2 BHK 1048 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1048 Sq. Ft

₹ 57.64 Lac

2 BHK 1248 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1248 Sq. Ft

₹ 68.64 Lac

3 BHK 1401 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1401 Sq. Ft

₹ 77.06 Lac

3 BHK 1544 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1544 Sq. Ft

₹ 84.92 Lac

  • 9

• Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 76
  • Total area 1.42 acres

3 BHK 2387 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2387 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2387 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 3444 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3444 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3444 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 3561 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3561 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3561 Sq. Ft

  • 10

Kodathi, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 1.39 Cr
  • ₹ 9,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 30
  • Total area 0.58 acres

3 BHK 1450 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1450 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1450 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.39 Cr

3 BHK 1895 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1895 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1895 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.82 Cr

  • 3
SLV Kingstone Valley
SLV Kingstone Valley
SLV Kingstone Valley

SLV Housing Development Corporation Developer Logo
SLV Kingstone Valley
Kaggalipura, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 86.40 Lac
  • ₹ 7,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 96
  • Total area 6.27 acres

2800 Sq. Ft. Plot
2800 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.02 Cr

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 86.40 Lac

  • 9

Anjanapura, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 89.60 Lac
  • ₹ 7,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 116
  • Total area 1.78 acres

2 BHK 1280 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1280 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1280 Sq. Ft

₹ 89.60 Lac

2 BHK 1560 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1560 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1560 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.09 Cr

3 BHK 1805 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1805 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1805 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.26 Cr

  • 11

Kanakapura Road, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 1.69 Cr
  • ₹ 11,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 81
  • Total area 1.36 acres

3 BHK 1532 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1532 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1532 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.69 Cr

3 BHK 1788 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1788 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1788 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.97 Cr

  • 9

Chandapura Anekal Road, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 41.25 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 126
  • Total area 2.33 acres

1 BHK 750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
750 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.25 Lac

2 BHK 1145 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1145 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1145 Sq. Ft

₹ 62.98 Lac

3 BHK 1350 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1350 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 74.25 Lac

3 BHK 1445 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1445 Sq. Ft

₹ 79.47 Lac

  • 4

• Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 39
  • Total area 3.55 acres

5 BHK 3504 Sq. Ft. Villa
3504 Sq. Ft

5 BHK 3065 Sq. Ft. Villa
3065 Sq. Ft

ABH Samrddhi

ABH Infrastructures Developer Logo
ABH Samrddhi
Kenchanapura, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 34
  • Total area 1.5 acres

900 Sq. Ft. Plot
900 Sq. Ft

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

  • 3
Aspire Calixia
Aspire Calixia
Aspire Calixia

Aspire Reality Developer Logo
Aspire Calixia
Ravugodlu, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 45.88 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 34
  • Total area 2.18 acres

1147 Sq. Ft. Plot
1147 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.88 Lac

1776 Sq. Ft. Plot
1776 Sq. Ft

₹ 71.04 Lac

Aryas Avadana

Aryavaridhi Projects Developer Logo
Aryas Avadana
Hoskote, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 65.01 Lac
  • ₹ 5,910/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 64
  • Total area 0.89 acres

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 65.01 Lac

2 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1250 Sq. Ft

₹ 73.88 Lac

3 BHK 1595 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1595 Sq. Ft

₹ 94.26 Lac

3 BHK 1685 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1685 Sq. Ft

₹ 99.58 Lac

KNS Wilona

KNS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
KNS Wilona
Hesaraghatta, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 23
  • Total area 1.49 acres

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

2194 Sq. Ft. Plot
2194 Sq. Ft

  • 2
Kings Pegasus
Kings Pegasus

Kings Developers and Infrastructure Developer Logo
Kings Pegasus
Jayanagar, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 1.78 Cr
  • ₹ 15,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 19
  • Total area 0.18 acres

2 BHK 1190 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1190 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.78 Cr

2 BHK 1270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1270 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.91 Cr

3 BHK 1900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1900 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.85 Cr

4 BHK 2240 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2240 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2240 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.36 Cr

High Classic Delight

High Classic Builders And Developers Developer Logo
High Classic Delight
Iggalur, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 70.13 Lac
  • ₹ 8,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 21
  • Total area 1.02 acres

825 Sq. Ft. Plot
825 Sq. Ft

₹ 70.13 Lac

1299 Sq. Ft. Plot
1299 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.10 Cr

  • 8
MEMCO Skyline Jutaku

MEMCO Skyline Private Limited Developer Logo
MEMCO Skyline Jutaku
Singasandra, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 647
  • Total area 2.78 acres

1 BHK 280 Sq. Ft. Apartment
280 Sq. Ft

  • 5
Kriti Aakruthi Nest
Kriti Aakruthi Nest
Kriti Aakruthi Nest
Kriti Aakruthi Nest
Kriti Aakruthi Nest

Kriti Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Kriti Aakruthi Nest
Medihalli, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 77.90 Lac
  • ₹ 6,999/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 72
  • Total area 0.89 acres

2 BHK 1113 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1113 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1113 Sq. Ft

₹ 77.90 Lac

2 BHK 1181 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1181 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1181 Sq. Ft

₹ 82.66 Lac

3 BHK 1466 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1466 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1466 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.03 Cr

3 BHK 1538 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1538 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1538 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.08 Cr

  • 5
SSVD Gokulam
SSVD Gokulam
SSVD Gokulam
SSVD Gokulam
SSVD Gokulam

Sri Sai Venkateshwara Developers Developer Logo
SSVD Gokulam
Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 0.49 acres

2 BHK 1175 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1175 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1175 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1270 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1410 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1410 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1410 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1615 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1615 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1615 Sq. Ft

  • 4
Eternity BS49
Eternity BS49
Eternity BS49
Eternity BS49

Eternity Structures Developer Logo
Eternity BS49
Rachenahalli, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 93.15 Lac
  • ₹ 9,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 144
  • Total area 1.04 acres

2 BHK 1260 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1260 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.13 Cr

2 BHK 1035 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1035 Sq. Ft

₹ 93.15 Lac

3 BHK 1580 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1580 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.42 Cr

3 BHK 1567 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1567 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.41 Cr

  • 10

Avalahalli, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 2.10 Cr
  • ₹ 9,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 115
  • Total area 3.42 acres

3 BHK 2263 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2263 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2263 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.10 Cr

3 BHK 2446 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2446 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2446 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.27 Cr

  • 4
Ankuraa Pristine Park
Ankuraa Pristine Park
Ankuraa Pristine Park
Ankuraa Pristine Park

Ankuraa Developers Developer Logo
Ankuraa Pristine Park
Whitefield, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 1.35 Cr
  • ₹ 10,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 171
  • Total area 3 acres

2 BHK 1288 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1288 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.35 Cr

3 BHK 1565 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1565 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.64 Cr

3 BHK 1841 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1841 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.93 Cr

3 BHK 2439 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2439 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.56 Cr

  • 10

Tharabanahalli, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 1.02 Cr
  • ₹ 8,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 236
  • Total area 15.46 acres

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.02 Cr

1402 Sq. Ft. Plot
1402 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.19 Cr

Rishideep Sentosa

Rishideep Ventures Developer Logo
Rishideep Sentosa
Ittangur, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 84
  • Total area 0.97 acres

2 BHK 1131 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1131 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1255 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1255 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1387 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1387 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1581 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1581 Sq. Ft

  • 5

• Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 328
  • Total area 21.22 acres

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

2280 Sq. Ft. Plot
2280 Sq. Ft

  • 10

Venkateswara Creators Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 2.50 Cr
  • ₹ 7,899/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 11
  • Total area 0.58 acres

4 BHK 3168 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 3168 Sq. Ft. Villa
3168 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.50 Cr

4 BHK 3420 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 3420 Sq. Ft. Villa
3420 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.70 Cr

  • 10

Bidrahalli, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 1.11 Cr
  • ₹ 8,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 24
  • Total area 0.49 acres

2 BHK 1387 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1387 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1387 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.11 Cr

2 BHK 1446 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1446 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1446 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.16 Cr

3 BHK 1881 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1881 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1881 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.50 Cr

3 BHK 2275 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2275 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2275 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.82 Cr

  • 9
SSI Reviva
3D Floor Plans

Sri Sai Infra Developer Logo
SSI Reviva
Bommasandra, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 59.55 Lac
  • ₹ 5,699/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 234
  • Total area 3.13 acres

2 BHK 1045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1045 Sq. Ft

₹ 59.55 Lac

2 BHK 1055 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1055 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1055 Sq. Ft

₹ 60.12 Lac

3 BHK 1315 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1315 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1315 Sq. Ft

₹ 74.94 Lac

3 BHK 1440 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1440 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1440 Sq. Ft

₹ 82.07 Lac

Trilok Premium Apartments

M Square Properties Bangalore Developer Logo
Trilok Premium Apartments
Kenchanahalli, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 16
  • Total area 0.32 acres

3 BHK 1650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1650 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1500 Sq. Ft

  • 13

Sarjapur, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 68.40 Lac
  • ₹ 6,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 84
  • Total area 1.15 acres

3 BHK 1278 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1278 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1278 Sq. Ft

₹ 76.68 Lac

3 BHK 1380 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1380 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1380 Sq. Ft

₹ 82.80 Lac

3 BHK 1140 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1140 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1140 Sq. Ft

₹ 68.40 Lac

  • 4
  • Video
Nithya Sunshine
Nithya Sunshine
Nithya Sunshine
Nithya Sunshine
3D Floor Plans

Nithya Infra Developer Logo
Nithya Sunshine
Kalyan Nagar, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 93.10 Lac
  • ₹ 9,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 0.57 acres

2 BHK 1196 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1196 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1196 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.14 Cr

2 BHK 980 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 980 Sq. Ft. Apartment
980 Sq. Ft

₹ 93.10 Lac

3 BHK 1724 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1724 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1724 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.64 Cr

Tranquil Under The Mango Tree

Tranquil Timberlands Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Tranquil Under The Mango Tree
Tharalu, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 43
  • Total area 3.3 acres

1520 Sq. Ft. Plot
1520 Sq. Ft

1978 Sq. Ft. Plot
1978 Sq. Ft

  • 4
Mamtha Paradise
Mamtha Paradise
Mamtha Paradise
Mamtha Paradise

Mamtha Constructions Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Mamtha Paradise
Arehalli, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 94.00 Lac
  • ₹ 8,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 73
  • Total area 0.89 acres

2 BHK 1175 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1175 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1175 Sq. Ft

₹ 94.00 Lac

2 BHK 1235 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1235 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1235 Sq. Ft

₹ 98.80 Lac

3 BHK 1415 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1415 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1415 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.13 Cr

3 BHK 1460 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1460 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1460 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.17 Cr

Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Upcoming
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029