squareyards-logo
DataIntelligence Advertise with usNew
Sell or Rent Property
Login
near me Show Properties for Rent Near me
  Reset
Shortlisted Properties
Home Interior
Home Loan
Valuation Report
mobile app
Real Estate in your pocket

With our app, spend less time searching and more time at your dream home.

Download now!
+91
Top Real Estate Companies in Faridabad
Whether you are interested in buying a new house or investing in a new property in Faridabad, seeking advice from a property expert is vital. Here's a list of top real estate companies in Faridabad to get in touch with.
Contact our Real Estate Experts
Contact our Real Estate Experts

We have sent you message with 4 digit
verification code (OTP) on

Did not receive the code? in

Builder Floor in Sector 82 Faridabad Between 20 Thousand to 30 Thousand for Rent

Showing 2 Builder Floors for Rent in Sector 82 below 30,000
Last Updated: May 18, 2024

Builder Floor in Sector 82, Faridabad Between 20 Thousand to 30 Thousand for Rent - Search 2+ Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 82, Faridabad Between 20 Thousand to 30 Thousand with photos and videos.


Societies with Properties for Rent in Sector 82, Faridabad

Discover the charm of living in Sector 82 with an array of societies offering properties for sale. From the luxurious residences to the contemporary vibe, you can find it all spread across Auric City Homes, OP Floridaa, BPTP Park Grandeura, Puri Pranayam, Spr Imperial Estate, SPR Elysia, BPTP Parkland Sector 82. Each society presents a unique lifestyle, and prices range from 7,000 to 35 Lac, providing a spectrum of choices.


Society Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
Auric City Homes7,00035 Lac8894
OP Floridaa8,00017,0001549
BPTP Park Grandeura18,00035,0001733
Puri Pranayam19,00050,0001618
Spr Imperial Estate28,00038,000188
SPR Elysia24,00045,000155
BPTP Parkland Sector 8213,00032,000153

BHK Options Available in Sector 82, Faridabad with Builder Floors for Rent

Experience the variety of BHK options in Faridabad for Rent. From cozy 1 BHK units to expansive 6+ BHK residences, Faridabad real estate market provides diverse housing choices, including 3 BHK and more. Prices range from 25,000 to 28,000 for 3 BHK, ensuring there's a perfect match for every buyer's preferences.


Unit Type Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
3 BHK25,00028,000152

Budget-Wise Properties Available in Sector 82, Faridabad with Builder Floors for Rent

Embark on a journey through Faridabad real estate offerings, where budget meets variety. Whether you're exploring the Between 30 Thousand to 50 Thousand range or eyeing the premium options Between 30 Thousand to 50 Thousand the city's diverse listings have something for every budget. With 1 properties available, discover the perfect match.


Budget From To Property Count
Between 30 Thousand to 50 Thousand30,00150,0011

  • All
  • Zero Deposit
  • Video Tour
  • By Owner
  • Exclusive
Sort by
  • Relevance
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Newest
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in BPTP Park Grandeura Sector 82 Faridabad 6191031
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in BPTP Park Grandeura Sector 82 Faridabad 6191031
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in BPTP Park Grandeura Sector 82 Faridabad 6191031
arrow
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in BPTP Park Grandeura Sector 82 Faridabad 6191031
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in BPTP Park Grandeura Sector 82 Faridabad 6191031
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in BPTP Park Grandeura Sector 82 Faridabad 6191031
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in BPTP Park Grandeura Sector 82 Faridabad 6191031
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in BPTP Park Grandeura Sector 82 Faridabad 6191031
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in BPTP Park Grandeura Sector 82 Faridabad 6191031
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in BPTP Park Grandeura Sector 82 Faridabad 6191031
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in BPTP Park Grandeura Sector 82 Faridabad 6191031
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in BPTP Park Grandeura Sector 82 Faridabad 6191031
  • 12

3 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 82, Faridabad

₹ 28,000
  • 2100 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Schools in vicinity
Family
Bachelors
Females Only
Prime Location
S
Preferred Partner
Surendra Mohan Pathak 5

Localities of Interest Near Sector 82 Faridabad

Bathola
₹ 2/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 81
₹ 20/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 79
₹ 33/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 83
₹ 13/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 85
₹ 20/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 84
₹ 16/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 78
₹ 18/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 80
₹ 21/ sq. ft
View Properties
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in BPTP Parkland Sector 82 Sector 82 Faridabad 6519933
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in BPTP Parkland Sector 82 Sector 82 Faridabad 6519933
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in BPTP Parkland Sector 82 Sector 82 Faridabad 6519933
arrow
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in BPTP Parkland Sector 82 Sector 82 Faridabad 6519933
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in BPTP Parkland Sector 82 Sector 82 Faridabad 6519933
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in BPTP Parkland Sector 82 Sector 82 Faridabad 6519933
3 BHK Builder Floor For Rent in BPTP Parkland Sector 82 Sector 82 Faridabad 6519933
  • 7

3 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 82, Faridabad

₹ 25,000
  • 1550 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a safe and secure locality to rent a builder floor in Faridabad.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect option for you.
  • This spacious and affordable 3BHK builder floor is located in the gated society of BPTP Parkland, Sector
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Gated Society
Family
Bachelors
P
Puneet

Other Filters Available in Sector 82 Faridabad

Similar Properties near Sector 82
  • 1
Sector 85

3 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 85, Faridabad

₹ 25,000
  • 1450 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Prime Location
Breakthrough Price
Reputed Builder
Family
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 20

4 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 81, Faridabad

₹ 30,000
  • 4500 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a luxury builder floor for rent in Faridabad.
  • Look no further! This stunning 4 BHK property in Sector 81 is perfect for a family looking for a prime location with wide roads and a freehold property.
  • Spread across 4500
Prime Location
Wide Road
Free Hold
Luxury lifestyle
Family
arrow
  • 13

3 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 85, Faridabad

₹ 22,000
  • 2475 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
This spacious and newly constructed 3 BHK builder floor Flats is available for rent in Sector 85, Faridabad.
  • The property is situated in a prime location with wide road access, making it convenient for families looking for a comfortable living space.
Prime Location
Wide Road
Reputed Builder
Family
Quick Deal
arrow
  • 20

4 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 81, Faridabad

₹ 27,000
  • 4275 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Introducing a spacious and beautifully designed builder floor available for rent in the family-friendly locality of Sector 81, Faridabad.
  • This semi-furnished home is located in a secure gated society with a wide road for easy accessibility.
  • With a quick deal opportunity,
Wide Road
Gated Society
Family
Quick Deal
Fully Renovated
arrow
  • 5
Video

3 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 85, Faridabad

₹ 30,000
  • 350 Sq.Yd.
    Plot Area
Schools in vicinity
Adjoining Metro Station
Peaceful Vicinity
Wide Road
Near City Center
arrow
  • 9

3 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 86, Faridabad

₹ 23,000
  • 1250 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a spacious and comfortable builder floor for rent in Sector 86, Faridabad.
  • Look no further! Introducing a beautiful 3BHK semi-furnished builder floor in Amolik Residency.Spread across an area of 1250 square feet, this builder floor is suitable for families
arrow
  • 8

3 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 86, Faridabad

₹ 22,000
  • 1080 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Welcome to this luxurious builder floor available for rent in Sector 86, Faridabad.
  • Experience a reputed builders touch in this spacious and beautifully designed 3-bedroom home, perfect for both families and bachelors.
  • Situated in a prime location, this property ensures convenience
Reputed Builder
Luxury lifestyle
Family
Bachelors
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 8

3 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 85, Faridabad

₹ 25,000
  • 2250 Sq.Yd.
    Built-up Area
Imagine living in a well-maintained and affordable builder floor in Sector 85, Faridabad.
  • This spacious 3 BHK builder floor is perfect for a family looking for a comfortable home.
  • With a total area of 2250 Square Yards, this home is well-ventilated
Schools in vicinity
Affordable
Well ventilated
Well Maintained
Family
  • 3

3 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 86, Faridabad

₹ 20,000
  • 1080 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Near City Center
Luxury lifestyle
Family
Bachelors
Fully Renovated
arrow
  • 36
Sector 85

3 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 85, Faridabad

₹ 30,000
  • 2250 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a spacious and well-designed builder floor for rent in Sector 85, Faridabad.
  • Look no further! Presenting BUILDER FLOOR E, a semi-furnished 3-bedroom property with 3 bathrooms, perfect for a comfortable living experience.Spread across an area of 2250 square feet,
R
Preferred Partner
Rohit Nanda
arrow
  • 6

3 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 85, Faridabad

₹ 26,000
  • 250 Sq.Yd.
    Built-up Area
Experience a luxury lifestyle in this well-ventilated and semi-furnished 3 BHK builder floor available for rent in the prime location of Sector 85, Faridabad.
  • Situated in a safe and secure locality, this property offers a perfect balance of comfort and convenience.With
Prime Location
Safe & Secure Locality
Well ventilated
Luxury lifestyle
Investment Opportunity
R
Preferred Partner
Rakesh Malik 5
arrow
  • 36
Sector 85

3 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 85, Faridabad

₹ 30,000
  • 2250 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Welcome to Sector 85, Faridabad, where luxury meets elegance in this stately builder floor available for rent.
  • Boasting a peaceful and gated society, this tastefully designed builder floor offers a well-maintained living space that is perfect for a family seeking a
Well Maintained
Luxury lifestyle
Gated Society
Spacious
R
Preferred Partner
Rohit Nanda
arrow
  • 8

3 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 85, Faridabad

₹ 25,000
  • 250 Sq.Yd.
    Built-up Area
Located in the prime location of Sector 85, Faridabad, this spacious and well-ventilated builder floor is an ideal choice for those seeking a luxury lifestyle.
  • Situated near City Center, this property boasts of a convenient and bustling neighborhood.With an area of
Prime Location
Near City Center
Well ventilated
Luxury lifestyle
Investment Opportunity
R
Preferred Partner
Rakesh Malik 5
arrow
  • 28

3 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 81, Faridabad

₹ 20,000
  • 2150 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Family
Bachelors
Females Only
Prime Location
Ample Parking
S
Preferred Partner
Surendra Mohan Pathak 5
arrow
  • 6

3 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 85, Faridabad

₹ 25,000
  • 25000 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a luxurious and spacious builder floor in a prime location of Faridabad.
  • Look no further! We have an excellent investment opportunity for you in Sector 85.This beautiful 3-bedroom builder floor is located near City Center, making it the perfect
Prime Location
Near City Center
Reputed Builder
Luxury lifestyle
Investment Opportunity
R
Preferred Partner
Rakesh Malik 5
arrow
  • 8

3 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 85, Faridabad

₹ 25,000
  • 250 Sq.Yd.
    Built-up Area
Searching for a Builder Floor for rent in Sector 85, Faridabad.
  • Look no further! Presenting a splendid 3BHK Builder Floor in BP Homes, Sector 85 Faridabad.This beautiful Builder Floor is available for rent at just INR 25,000 per month, making it
R
Preferred Partner
Rakesh Malik 5
arrow
  • 5

3 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 85, Faridabad

₹ 25,000
  • 250 Sq.Yd.
    Built-up Area
Welcome to BP Homes in Sector 85, Faridabad! This luxurious builder floor is available for rent and offers a prime location for those seeking a safe and secure locality.
  • With well-ventilated interiors, you will experience a fresh and airy living space
Prime Location
Safe & Secure Locality
Well ventilated
Luxury lifestyle
Investment Opportunity
R
Preferred Partner
Rakesh Malik 5
arrow
  • 46
Sector 84

3 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 84, Faridabad

₹ 24,000
  • 2150 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Family
Bachelors
Females Only
Wide Road
Near City Center
S
Preferred Partner
Surendra Mohan Pathak 5
arrow
  • 9

3 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 85, Faridabad

₹ 25,000
  • 250 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Welcome to BP Homes, a luxurious builder floor in Sector 85, Faridabad, offering a prime location with a safe and secure locality.
  • This well-ventilated property provides a luxury lifestyle and is an excellent investment opportunity for those looking for an exquisite
Prime Location
Safe & Secure Locality
Well ventilated
Luxury lifestyle
Investment Opportunity
R
Preferred Partner
Rakesh Malik 5
arrow
  • 12
Sector 84

3 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 84, Faridabad

₹ 23,000
  • 2150 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Are you looking for a spacious, furnished builder floor for rent in the beautiful city of Faridabad.
  • Look no further because we have the perfect property for you! Situated in Sector 84, this builder floor is located in the prestigious BPTP
Schools in vicinity
Near City Center
Family
Bachelors
Females Only
S
Preferred Partner
Surendra Mohan Pathak 5
arrow
  • 4
Sector 84

3 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 84, Faridabad

₹ 20,000
  • 1500 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Luxury lifestyle
Investment Opportunity
Family
Peaceful Vicinity
Fully Renovated
arrow
  • 14
Sector 85

3.5 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 85, Faridabad

₹ 30,000
  • 2250 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Well Maintained
Gated Society
R
Preferred Partner
Rohit Nanda
arrow
  • 16

3.5 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 81, Faridabad

₹ 20,000
  • 2275 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Near City Center
Family
Bachelors
Females Only
Prime Location
S
Preferred Partner
Surendra Mohan Pathak 5
arrow
  • 10

3 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 81, Faridabad

₹ 22,000
  • 2700 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a spacious builder floor for rent in Sector 81, Faridabad.
  • Look no further, we have the perfect listing for you! This beautiful 3-bedroom builder floor in the Puri Vip Floors project is now available for rent at the affordable
Family
Bachelors
Females Only
Adjoining Metro Station
Wide Road
S
Preferred Partner
Surendra Mohan Pathak 5
arrow
  • 5

3 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 85, Faridabad

₹ 25,000
  • 250 Sq.Yd.
    Built-up Area
Welcome to a prime builder floor in Sector 85, Faridabad.
  • This luxurious builder floor offers a safe and secure locality for a comfortable living.
  • The well-ventilated property is perfect for those who prefer a luxury lifestyle.
  • Spread across an area of
Prime Location
Safe & Secure Locality
Well ventilated
Luxury lifestyle
Investment Opportunity
R
Preferred Partner
Rakesh Malik 5
arrow
  • 16
Sector 85

3 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 85, Faridabad

₹ 29,000
  • 2250 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Check out this luxurious and spacious 3 BHK builder floor available for rent in a safe and secure locality of Sector 85, Faridabad.
  • Located in a prime location with a park view, this well-maintained property offers a luxury lifestyle for those
Safe & Secure Locality
Prime Location
Luxury lifestyle
Spacious
Well Maintained
R
Preferred Partner
Rohit Nanda
arrow
  • 20

3 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 81, Faridabad

₹ 25,000
  • 1785 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Located in the prime sector 81, Faridabad, this spacious builder floor is available for rent in the sought-after Puri Vip Floors.
  • With a reputed builder, this property offers a safe and secure locality for families looking for a comfortable and convenient
Prime Location
Reputed Builder
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 7
Sector 85

4 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 85, Faridabad

₹ 26,000
  • 3150 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
This splendid and spacious 4BHK builder floor in Sector 85, Faridabad is now available for rent.
  • Situated in sector 85 E Block, this property offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience.
  • The property is semi-furnished, providing you with the flexibility
arrow
  • 28

3.5 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 81, Faridabad

₹ 22,000
  • 2250 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
This beautiful semi-furnished builder floor is available for rent in Sector 81, Faridabad.
  • Situated in a prime location, this property offers a serene and peaceful environment with several schools in the vicinity, making it an ideal choice for families, bachelors, and
Schools in vicinity
Family
Bachelors
Females Only
Prime Location
S
Preferred Partner
Surendra Mohan Pathak 5
arrow
  • 12

3.5 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 81, Faridabad

₹ 21,000
  • 2250 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Near City Center
Family
Bachelors
Females Only
Prime Location
S
Preferred Partner
Surendra Mohan Pathak 5
arrow
  • 7

3 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 81, Faridabad

₹ 21,000
  • 300 Sq.Yd.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a prime location in Sector 81, Faridabad.
  • Look no further! This beautifully designed 3 BHK builder floor is available for rent in Puri Vip Floors, a prestigious project by a reputed builder in a safe and secure locality.Spread across
Prime Location
Reputed Builder
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Quick Deal
arrow
  • 20

3 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 81, Faridabad

₹ 21,000
  • 2700 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Family
Bachelors
Females Only
Prime Location
Wide Road
S
Preferred Partner
Surendra Mohan Pathak 5
arrow
  • 32
Sector 81

3 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 81, Faridabad

₹ 22,000
  • 2700 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Females Only
Bachelors
Family
Adjoining Metro Station
Prime Location
S
Preferred Partner
Surendra Mohan Pathak 5
arrow
  • 11

3 BHK Builder Floor for Rent in Sector 81, Faridabad

₹ 24,000
  • 2700 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Family
Bachelors
Females Only
Prime Location
Luxury lifestyle
S
Preferred Partner
Surendra Mohan Pathak 5
arrow
  • 16