Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
Lotus Valley School Sector 21

Flats Near Lotus Valley School Sector 21 Noida

Located near the esteemed Lotus Valley School in Sector 21, this neighbourhood is highly regarded by families for its peaceful environment and proximity to premier educational infrastructure. Investing here offers long-term value in one of Noida’s most established residential pockets, with 1,683 apartments available for those seeking a premium lifestyle upgrade.

Showing 1,683 Listings
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
  • Affordable Homes
    Affordable Homes ₹25 L – ₹50 L
  • Mid-Segment Homes
    Mid-Segment Homes ₹50 L – ₹75 L
  • Upper Mid-Segment
    Upper Mid-Segment ₹75 L – ₹1 Cr
  • Premium Residences
    Premium Residences ₹1 Cr – ₹1.5 Cr
  • Luxury Apartments
    Luxury Apartments Above ₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Jal Vayu Vihar Noida, Sector 21
Bathroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Jal Vayu Vihar Noida, Sector 21 – for Sale
Balcony in 3 BHK Apartment at Jal Vayu Vihar Noida, Sector 21 – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at Jal Vayu Vihar Noida, Sector 21 – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Jal Vayu Vihar Noida, Sector 21 – for Sale
Furnished Amenities in 3 BHK Apartment at Jal Vayu Vihar Noida, Sector 21 – for Sale
Jal Vayu Vihar Noida

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 21, Noida Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 21, Noida located at 28.586963, 77.336258

0.14 km from Lotus Valley School Sector 21

₹ 2.75 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1800
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Servant Room
  • Ready To Move
  • 1st of 3 Floors
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open

Life in Noida Sector 21 could be exactly what you`re looking for, especially with this unfurnished, 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom Flats in Jal Vayu Vihar Noida ready for you at 2.75 crore. This home spans 1800 square feet and offers a lovely park view from a balcony or terrace, perfect for enjoying your morning coffee or unwinding in the evening.You`ll appreciate the peace

  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Family
  • Bachelors
  • Females Only
  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Godrej Riverine
Sector 44, Noida Location map of  located at 28.559304, 77.338776

3.16 km
  • Starting From₹ 7.02 Cr
  • ₹ 26,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 416
  • Total area 6.5 acres
3 BHK 2700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.02 Cr

4 BHK 3700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3700 Sq. Ft

₹ 9.62 Cr

4 BHK 3538 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3538 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3538 Sq. Ft

₹ 9.20 Cr

2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Jal Vayu Vihar Noida, Sector 21
Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Jal Vayu Vihar Noida, Sector 21 – for Sale
Bathroom in 2 BHK Apartment at Jal Vayu Vihar Noida, Sector 21 – for Sale
Kitchen in 2 BHK Apartment at Jal Vayu Vihar Noida, Sector 21 – for Sale
Balcony in 2 BHK Apartment at Jal Vayu Vihar Noida, Sector 21 – for Sale
Jal Vayu Vihar Noida

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 21, Noida Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 21, Noida located at 28.586963, 77.336258

0.14 km from Lotus Valley School Sector 21

₹ 2.25 Cr

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1294
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 1st of 7 Floors
  • 1 Covered Parking

Premium Type-5 Flat for Sale Spacious Layout! Available for immediate sale: A rare Type-5 Category Flat offering a massive layout in a prime location. Unlike modern Flats, this unit offers huge usable area with a dedicated Study Room AND Servant Quarter! Property Details: * Type: Type-5 Flat (Low Loading/High Usable Area) * Size: 1294 Sqft * Floor:

  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • High Rental Yield
  • Investment Opportunity
  • Gated Society
  • Prime Location
  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

2, 3 BHK Flats in Godrej Woods
Sector 43, Noida Location map of  located at 28.558923, 77.35125

3.47 km
  • Starting From₹ 2.21 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1235
  • Total area 11 acres
2 BHK 1054 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1054 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1054 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.21 Cr

3 BHK 2088 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2088 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2088 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.38 Cr

3 BHK 2080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2080 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.37 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Jal Vayu Vihar Noida, Sector 21
Jal Vayu Vihar Noida

0.14 km from Lotus Valley School Sector 21

₹ 1.6 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1216
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 2 Covered + 1 Open
  • Marble Flooring

Here is a wonderful 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom Flats for sale in Noida Sector 21, located in the Jal Vayu Vihar Noida project.This semi-furnished home offers 1216 square feet of comfortable living space with a pleasant road view and comes with two dedicated parking spots. You will be pleased with the wide array of amenities designed for a modern lifestyle, including a

  • Schools in vicinity
  • Fully Renovated
  • Prime Location
  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

2, 3 BHK Flats in Godrej Woods Regia
Sector 43, Noida Location map of  located at 28.558598, 77.35211

3.54 km
  • Starting From₹ 2.31 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 133
  • Total area 1.89 acres
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.31 Cr

3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2500 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.25 Cr

4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Jal Vayu Vihar Noida, Sector 21
Master Bedroom in 4 BHK Apartment at Jal Vayu Vihar Noida, Sector 21 – for Sale
4 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Jal Vayu Vihar Noida, Sector 21 - for Sale
Bedroom in 4 BHK Apartment at Jal Vayu Vihar Noida, Sector 21 – for Sale
Living Room in 4 BHK Apartment at Jal Vayu Vihar Noida, Sector 21 – for Sale
Kitchen in 4 BHK Apartment at Jal Vayu Vihar Noida, Sector 21 – for Sale
Bathroom in 4 BHK Apartment at Jal Vayu Vihar Noida, Sector 21 – for Sale
Jal Vayu Vihar Noida

4 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 21, Noida Location map of 4 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 21, Noida located at 28.586963, 77.336258

0.14 km from Lotus Valley School Sector 21

₹ 2.6 Cr

  • 4 BHK
  • 1789
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Semi-Furnished

Sector 21 jalvai Vihar four bedroom four bathroom drawing room dining hall kitchen balcony model kitchen model bathroom good location nearby market Mother Dairy Hospital school college main road

  • Wide Road
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Newly Built
  • Fully Renovated
  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Godrej Woods Plumeria

3.54 km
  • Starting From₹ 4.38 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 136
  • Total area 1.89 acres
3 BHK 2088 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2088 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2088 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.38 Cr

4 BHK 2259 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2259 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2259 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.74 Cr

4 BHK 3363 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3363 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3363 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.06 Cr

5 BHK 3754 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5 BHK 3754 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3754 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.88 Cr

2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Rwa Jalvayu Vihar Noida, Sector 25
Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Rwa Jalvayu Vihar Noida, Sector 25 – for Sale
Bathroom in 2 BHK Apartment at Rwa Jalvayu Vihar Noida, Sector 25 – for Sale
Kitchen in 2 BHK Apartment at Rwa Jalvayu Vihar Noida, Sector 25 – for Sale
Rwa Jalvayu Vihar Noida

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 25, Noida Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 25, Noida located at 28.58355, 77.33988

0.52 km from Lotus Valley School Sector 21

₹ 95 L

  • 2 BHK + 1 Bath
  • 990
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Study Room
  • Ready To Move
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open
  • Marble Flooring

This Flats in Sector 25, Noida, presents a practical choice for homebuyers seeking a comfortable residence.Priced at 95 lakh, this 990 square feet semi-furnished unit offers two bedrooms and one bathroom, with a road view.Located in Rwa Jalvayu Vihar Noida, the property has been maintained for over 10 years and includes one parking space.It is a good option for those

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Godrej Woods Evergreen
Sector 43, Noida Location map of  located at 28.557944, 77.350981

3.56 km
  • Starting From₹ 2.21 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 536
  • Total area 5 acres
2 BHK 1053 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1053 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1053 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.21 Cr

2 BHK 1255 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1255 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1255 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.64 Cr

3 BHK 1525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1525 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.20 Cr

3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1600 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.36 Cr

4 BHK 3131 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3131 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3131 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.58 Cr

Balcony in 2 BHK Apartment at Rwa Jalvayu Vihar Noida, Sector 25 – for Sale
Rwa Jalvayu Vihar Noida

0.52 km from Lotus Valley School Sector 21

₹ 1.5 Cr

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1050
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open
  • Unfurnished

A 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unfurnished Flats is available for sale in Sector 25, Noida.This 1050 square feet apartment is located in the Rwa Jalvayu Vihar Noida project and includes 1 parking space.The property is 2-4 years old and offers a practical living space for its residents.This apartment is a sound choice for those looking to establish themselves in a

  • 3D Tour
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
New Booking
M3M Developer Logo

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in M3M The Cullinan
Sector 94, Noida Location map of  located at 28.5533, 77.326

3.98 km
  • Starting From₹ 92.40 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 431
  • Total area 11.41 acres
3 BHK 3200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3200 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.80 Cr

4 BHK 4200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4200 Sq. Ft

₹ 16.80 Cr

4 BHK 4315 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4315 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4315 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.26 Cr

5 BHK 5935 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5 BHK 5935 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5935 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.74 Cr

5 BHK 6220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5 BHK 6220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
6220 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.88 Cr

2 BHK Apartment For Sale in RWA Jalvayu Vihar, Sector 25
Room in 2 BHK Apartment at RWA Jalvayu Vihar, Sector 25 – for Sale
Bedroom in 2 BHK Apartment at RWA Jalvayu Vihar, Sector 25 – for Sale
Bathroom in 2 BHK Apartment at RWA Jalvayu Vihar, Sector 25 – for Sale
RWA Jalvayu Vihar

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 25, Noida Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 25, Noida located at 28.5829, 77.34

0.59 km from Lotus Valley School Sector 21

₹ 1.5 Cr

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1200
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Study Room
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 4th of 4 Floors

This Flats in RWA Jalvayu Vihar, Sector 25, Noida, provides a comfortable and furnished living space for sale at 1.5 crore.Spanning 1200 square feet, this two-bedroom, two-bathroom unit is located on the fourth floor of a four-story building and offers a pleasant garden view.The property, with an age of 8 to 10 years, is situated in a well-established area.Two dedicated

  • 3D Tour
Trump Tower
Trump Tower
Trump Tower
Trump Tower
Trump Tower
New Booking
M3M Developer Logo

4 BHK Flats in Trump Tower
Sector 94, Noida Location map of  located at 28.552381, 77.327898

4.04 km
  • Starting From₹ 20.68 Cr
  • ₹ 42,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 240
  • Total area 1.44 acres
4 BHK 4925 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4925 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4925 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.68 Cr

4 BHK 5689 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 5689 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5689 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.89 Cr

2 BHK Apartment For Sale in RWA Jalvayu Vihar, Sector 25
Building Lobby in 2 BHK Apartment at RWA Jalvayu Vihar, Sector 25 – for Sale
Kitchen in 2 BHK Apartment at RWA Jalvayu Vihar, Sector 25 – for Sale
Furnished Amenities in 2 BHK Apartment at RWA Jalvayu Vihar, Sector 25 – for Sale
RWA Jalvayu Vihar

0.59 km from Lotus Valley School Sector 21

₹ 98 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1000
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Extra Room
  • Ready To Move
  • North East Facing
  • 3rd of 3 Floors

This 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom Flats in RWA Jalvayu Vihar, Sector 25, Noida offers 1000 square feet of semi-furnished living space with a road view from the 3rd floor of a 3-story building, priced at 98 Lac.Residents will appreciate the convenience of 1 dedicated parking space and access to a range of amenities including a gymnasium, swimming pool, squash court, and a

  • 3D Tour
Experion Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Experion Elements
Sector 45, Noida Location map of  located at 28.551217, 77.345559

4.13 km
  • Starting From₹ 5.96 Cr
  • ₹ 21,299/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 320
  • Total area 5 acres
3 BHK 2800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2800 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.96 Cr

4 BHK 3200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3200 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.82 Cr

2 BHK Apartment For Sale in RWA Jalvayu Vihar, Sector 25
Living Room in 2 BHK Apartment at RWA Jalvayu Vihar, Sector 25 – for Sale
RWA Jalvayu Vihar

0.59 km from Lotus Valley School Sector 21

₹ 98.00 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 850
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • 1st of 5 Floors
  • 1 Open Parking

Sector 25 jalvay VR 2 bedroom attached bathroom drawing room dining hall kitchen balkani ready to move nearby market Mother Dairy Hospital school college men Road

  • Wide Road
  • NRI Owner
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Adjoining Metro Station
IThums 62, Sector 62, Noida
IThums 62 Sector 62, Noida

₹ 74.40 Lac to 93.00 Lac