Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
Bhau Rao Devras Saraswati Vidya Mandir Sector 12

Property Near Bhau Rao Devras Saraswati Vidya Mandir Sector 12 Noida

Bhau Rao Devras Saraswati Vidya Mandir in Sector 12 is a focal point of Noida’s well-established residential belt, known for its proximity to quality educational infrastructure and mature social amenities. This prime location offers excellent long-term investment potential for those seeking to settle in a stable, family-oriented neighborhood, with 7,335 properties available for those prioritizing convenience and academic access.

Showing 7,335 Listings
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
  • Affordable Homes
    Affordable Homes ₹25 L – ₹50 L
  • Mid-Segment Homes
    Mid-Segment Homes ₹50 L – ₹75 L
  • Upper Mid-Segment
    Upper Mid-Segment ₹75 L – ₹1 Cr
  • Premium Residences
    Premium Residences ₹1 Cr – ₹1.5 Cr
  • Luxury Apartments
    Luxury Apartments Above ₹1.5 Cr
2 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Noida Central

2 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Noida Central, Noida

Noida Central, Noida Location map of 2 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Noida Central, Noida located at 28.5950716695953, 77.3385445028543

0.31 km from Bhau Rao Devras Saraswati Vidya Mandir Sector 12

₹ 1.28 Cr

  • 2 BHK + 1 Bath
  • 55
    Sq.Mt.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 1 Open Parking
  • Unfurnished

This two-bedroom builder floor in Sector 12 Block Q, Noida, is offered for sale at 1.28 crore.Spanning 55 square meters, this unfurnished residence provides a blank canvas for you to design your ideal living space.The property includes two bedrooms and one bathroom, offering a functional layout for a small family or individuals.Its location in Noida provides proximity to various amenities

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Godrej Riverine
Sector 44, Noida Location map of  located at 28.559304, 77.338776

3.95 km
  • Starting From₹ 7.02 Cr
  • ₹ 26,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 416
  • Total area 6.5 acres
3 BHK 2700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.02 Cr

4 BHK 3700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3700 Sq. Ft

₹ 9.62 Cr

4 BHK 3538 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3538 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3538 Sq. Ft

₹ 9.20 Cr

2.5 BHK Independent House For Sale in RWA Apartments Sector 12, Sector 12
2.5 BHK Independent House – Exterior View View at RWA Apartments Sector 12, Sector 12 - for Sale
Kitchen in 2.5 BHK Independent House at RWA Apartments Sector 12, Sector 12 – for Sale
RWA Apartments Sector 12

2.5 BHK House for Sale in Sector 12, Noida Location map of 2.5 BHK House for Sale in Sector 12, Noida located at 28.5939, 77.3385

0.32 km from Bhau Rao Devras Saraswati Vidya Mandir Sector 12

₹ 8.92 Cr

  • 2.5 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 2400
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 2 Covered + 1 Open
  • Unfurnished

What if your next home offers the perfect blend of space and a desirable Noida address.This unfurnished independent house in Sector 12, spanning 2400 square feet, is ready for you to design your ideal living environment. Featuring two and a half bedrooms and two bathrooms, this property provides flexible accommodation options, while the two dedicated parking spots add significant convenience

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

2, 3 BHK Flats in Godrej Woods
Sector 43, Noida Location map of  located at 28.558923, 77.35125

4.27 km
  • Starting From₹ 2.21 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1235
  • Total area 11 acres
2 BHK 1054 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1054 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1054 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.21 Cr

3 BHK 2088 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2088 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2088 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.38 Cr

3 BHK 2080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2080 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.37 Cr

 Plot For Sale in RWA Apartments Sector 12, Sector 12
 Plot – Exterior View View at RWA Apartments Sector 12, Sector 12 - for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at RWA Apartments Sector 12, Sector 12 – for Sale
RWA Apartments Sector 12

Plot for Sale in Sector 12, Noida Location map of Plot for Sale in Sector 12, Noida located at 28.5939, 77.3385

₹ 1.55 Cr

  • 152
    Sq.Mt.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing
  • Garden View

Plot number 22 in Sector 12, Noida, is ready for you to build your ideal home or for a smart investment, priced at 1.55 crore.This 152 square meter plot boasts a lovely garden view and is located in a safe and secure area, ensuring peace of mind for you and your family. You will find it incredibly convenient with a

  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Investment Opportunity
  • Peaceful Vicinity
  • Adjoining Metro Station
  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

2, 3 BHK Flats in Godrej Woods Regia
Sector 43, Noida Location map of  located at 28.558598, 77.35211

4.34 km
  • Starting From₹ 2.31 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 133
  • Total area 1.89 acres
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.31 Cr

3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2500 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.25 Cr

6+ BHK Villa For Sale in RWA Apartments Sector 12, Sector 12
RWA Apartments Sector 12

6+ BHK Villa for Sale in Sector 12, Noida Location map of 6+ BHK Villa for Sale in Sector 12, Noida located at 28.5939, 77.3385

₹ 2.55 Cr

  • 6+ BHK + 6+ Bath
  • 166
    Sq.Mt.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • North East Facing
  • 4 Covered + 4 Open

This substantial 6 plus bedroom furnished villa in Noida's Sector 12 is now available for sale at 2.54 crore.Constructed 8-10 years ago, this property is part of the RWA Flats Sector 12 and offers ample living space and privacy, making it an ideal choice for a large family.The villa spans 166 square meters and boasts a serene garden view, providing

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Godrej Woods Plumeria

4.34 km
  • Starting From₹ 4.38 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 136
  • Total area 1.89 acres
3 BHK 2088 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2088 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2088 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.38 Cr

4 BHK 2259 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2259 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2259 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.74 Cr

4 BHK 3363 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3363 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3363 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.06 Cr

5 BHK 3754 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5 BHK 3754 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3754 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.88 Cr

6+ BHK Villa – Exterior View View at RWA Apartments Sector 12, Sector 12 - for Sale
Kitchen in 6+ BHK Villa at RWA Apartments Sector 12, Sector 12 – for Sale
RWA Apartments Sector 12

₹ 4 Cr

  • 6+ BHK + 5 Bath
  • 58
    Sq.Mt.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open
  • Unfurnished

Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience with this stunning villa located in the highly soughtafter Sector 12 of Noida, just a stones throw away from the City Center.Priced at an attractive 4 Cr, this spacious residence offers an impressive area of 58 square meters, providing ample room for you and your family. The villa features more than 6

  • Near City Center
  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Godrej Woods Evergreen
Sector 43, Noida Location map of  located at 28.557944, 77.350981

4.37 km
  • Starting From₹ 2.21 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 536
  • Total area 5 acres
2 BHK 1053 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1053 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1053 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.21 Cr

2 BHK 1255 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1255 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1255 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.64 Cr

3 BHK 1525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1525 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.20 Cr

3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1600 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.36 Cr

4 BHK 3131 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3131 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3131 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.58 Cr

2 BHK Apartment For Sale in RWA Apartments Sector 12, Sector 12
Balcony in 2 BHK Apartment at RWA Apartments Sector 12, Sector 12 – for Sale
2 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at RWA Apartments Sector 12, Sector 12 - for Sale
RWA Apartments Sector 12

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 12, Noida Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 12, Noida located at 28.5939, 77.3385

₹ 65 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 50
    Sq.Mt.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • West Facing
  • 1st of 1 Floors
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open

Live your best life in Noida Sector 12 with this ready-to-move unfurnished 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom Flats at RWA Flats Sector 12, available for sale at 65 lac.Situated on the 1st floor of a 1-story building, this home offers a comfortable living space of 50 square meters with a pleasant road view. You will appreciate the convenience of having one dedicated parking

  • 3D Tour
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line