Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Maa Bhuvaneshwari Residency Hunasamaranahalli, Bangalore

  • ₹4,667 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 2 BHK Flats
    Size 900
    Sq. Ft
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Maa Bhuvaneshwari Residency

Maa Bhuvaneshwari Residency is a well designed and well managed apartment complex. The apartments are well designed and well managed. The apartments are well connected to the city. The apartments are well connected to the Bettahalsoor railway station. The apartments are well connected to The Galleria mall. The apartments are well connected to NH 44. The apartments are well located in North Bangalore.

Maa Bhuvaneshwari Residency Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
2 BHK Apartment 900
Sq. Ft
₹ 42.00 L Check Availability

Maa Bhuvaneshwari Residency Floor Plans

  • 2 BHK
  • 900 sq.ft
Representative image for Floor plan of 2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Maa Bhuvaneshwari Residency, Bangalore
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
Price on Request

Maa Bhuvaneshwari Residency Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Treated Water Supply
  • 24*7 Water Supply
  • Kids' Play Areas / Sand Pits
  • Indoor Games
  • Normal Park / Central Green

Maa Bhuvaneshwari Residency Specifications

Master Bedroom-Walls Oil Bound Distemper
Master Bedroom-Flooring Vitrified Tiles
Other Bedrooms-Flooring Vitrified Tiles
Walls Oil Bound Distemper
Living Area-Flooring Vitrified Tiles
Structure RCC Frame Structure

Nearby Landmarks - Maa Bhuvaneshwari Residency

Prime Connectivity Map