Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
Belandur Road Kadubeesanahalli

4 BHK Near Belandur Road Kadubeesanahalli Bangalore

Located in the heart of Bangalore's bustling IT corridor, Belandur Road Railway Station serves as a critical transit link for professionals working in the surrounding tech parks of Kadubeesanahalli. Investing in this area offers significant long-term value, with 169 4 BHK properties available for those seeking spacious, premium residences in one of the city's most high-growth residential corridors.

Showing 169 Listings
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
  • Affordable Homes
    Affordable Homes ₹60 L – ₹1 Cr
  • Mid-Segment Homes
    Mid-Segment Homes ₹1 Cr – ₹1.5 Cr
  • Upper Mid-Segment
    Upper Mid-Segment ₹1.5 Cr – ₹1.75 Cr
  • Premium Residences
    Premium Residences ₹1.75 Cr – ₹3 Cr
  • Luxury Apartments
    Luxury Apartments Above ₹3 Cr
4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sobha Neopolis, Panathur
Sobha Neopolis

4 BHK Flat for Sale in Panathur, Bangalore Location map of 4 BHK Flat for Sale in Panathur, Bangalore located at 12.933895, 77.717156

1.15 km from Belandur Road Kadubeesanahalli

₹ 4.25 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 2481
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Under Construction
  • 14th Floor
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Unfurnished

This 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom Flats in Bangalore's Sobha Neopolis offers a spacious 2481 square feet of living area for 4.25 crore.Located on the 14th floor, this unfurnished residence boasts a pleasant garden view and provides access to a wide range of amenities designed for an active and comfortable lifestyle.Residents can enjoy a fully equipped gymnasium, swimming pool, badminton and tennis courts,

  • 3D Tour
Sobha Developer Logo

4 BHK Flats in Sobha Neopolis
Panathur, Bangalore Location map of  located at 12.933895, 77.717156

1.15 km
  • Starting From₹ 97.02 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 1886
  • Total area 25.35 acres
4 BHK 2481 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2481 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2481 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.81 Cr

4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sobha Neopolis, Panathur
Furnished Amenities in 4 BHK Apartment at Sobha Neopolis, Panathur – for Sale
4 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Sobha Neopolis, Panathur - for Sale
Master Plan in 4 BHK Apartment at Sobha Neopolis, Panathur – for Sale
Sobha Neopolis

1.15 km from Belandur Road Kadubeesanahalli

₹ 3.7 Cr

  • 4 BHK
  • 2333
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • Furnished

Discover a spacious 4-bedroom furnished Flats in Sobha Neopolis, Panathur, Bangalore, available for sale at 3.7 crore.This expansive home covers 2333 square feet, offering ample room for a comfortable lifestyle and family living.The apartment comes fully furnished, allowing you to move in seamlessly and enjoy your new surroundings without delay.Located in a well-regarded project, this property presents a blend of

Century Real Estate Developer Logo

4 BHK Flats in Century Mirai
Munnekollal, Bangalore Location map of  located at 12.954238, 77.71405

2.04 km
  • Starting From₹ 2.16 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 475
  • Total area 14 acres
4 BHK 3115 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3115 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.85 Cr

4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sobha Neopolis, Panathur
Bedroom in 4 BHK Apartment at Sobha Neopolis, Panathur – for Sale
Sobha Neopolis

1.15 km from Belandur Road Kadubeesanahalli

₹ 3.74 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 2481
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Semi-Furnished

Invest in a lifestyle of luxury and convenience at Sobha Neopolis in Panathur, Bangalore, with this 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom semi-furnished Flats.Priced at 3.74 crore, this spacious 2481 square feet home offers an impressive array of amenities including a gymnasium, swimming pool, badminton and tennis courts, squash court, kids' play areas, jogging and cycle track, restaurant, and a clubhouse for your leisure.Enjoy

  • 3D Tour
Prestige Developer Logo

4 BHK Flats in Prestige Serenity Shores
Whitefield, Bangalore Location map of  located at 12.931157, 77.736448

3.25 km
  • Starting From₹ 1.84 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 657
  • Total area 12 acres
4 BHK 2667 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2667 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2667 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.89 Cr

4 BHK 2712 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2712 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2712 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.96 Cr

4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sobha Neopolis, Panathur
Living Room in 4 BHK Apartment at Sobha Neopolis, Panathur – for Sale
Room in 4 BHK Apartment at Sobha Neopolis, Panathur – for Sale
Sobha Neopolis

1.15 km from Belandur Road Kadubeesanahalli

₹ 3.8 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 5 Bath
  • 2481
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Under Construction
  • East Facing
  • 10th of 17 Floors
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open

A serene lake view awaits you from the tenth floor of this unfurnished four-bedroom, five-bathroom Flats in Bangalore`s Sobha Neopolis project. Spanning 2481 square feet, this home offers ample space for family living and entertaining, with the added benefit of one dedicated parking spot.The property is brand new, less than a year old, and presents a unique opportunity to personalize your

  • 3D Tour
Prestige Developer Logo

4 BHK Flats in Prestige Lavender Fields
Varthur, Bangalore Location map of  located at 12.93384, 77.739791

3.56 km
  • Starting From₹ 99.01 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 1473
  • Total area 18.6 acres
4 BHK 3656 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3656 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3656 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.41 Cr

4 BHK 2514 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2514 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2514 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.72 Cr

4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Trendsquares Akino, Panathur
Trendsquares Akino

4 BHK Flat for Sale in Panathur, Bangalore Location map of 4 BHK Flat for Sale in Panathur, Bangalore located at 12.931743, 77.718404

1.37 km from Belandur Road Kadubeesanahalli

₹ 2.2 Cr

  • 4 BHK
  • 2010
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • Furnished

Experience contemporary living in this furnished four-bedroom Flats within the Trendsquares Akino project in Panathur, Bangalore, now available for sale at 2.2 Cr.Offering 2010 square feet of well-designed space, this residence provides ample room for families or professionals.The apartment is furnished, saving you the effort and expense of setting up new furniture, and includes four bedrooms perfect for a larger

Sobha Royal Pavilion Phase 6
Sobha Royal Pavilion Phase 6
Sobha Royal Pavilion Phase 6
Sobha Royal Pavilion Phase 6
Sobha Royal Pavilion Phase 6
Sobha Royal Pavilion Phase 6
Sobha Royal Pavilion Phase 6
Sobha Royal Pavilion Phase 6
Sobha Royal Pavilion Phase 6
Sobha Royal Pavilion Phase 6
Sobha Royal Pavilion Phase 6
New Booking
Sobha Developer Logo

4 BHK Flats in Sobha Royal Pavilion Phase 6
Sarjapur Road, Bangalore Location map of  located at 12.900219, 77.704662

4.12 km
  • Starting From₹ 84.65 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 151
  • Total area 23.6 acres
4 BHK 1627 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 1627 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1627 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.47 Cr

4 BHK Villa For Sale in Channarayapatna

4 BHK Villa for Sale in Channarayapatna, Bangalore

Channarayapatna, Bangalore Location map of 4 BHK Villa for Sale in Channarayapatna, Bangalore located at 12.9498931128424, 77.710030451417

1.44 km from Belandur Road Kadubeesanahalli

₹ 60 L

  • 4 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1200
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Under Construction
  • 3 Covered Parking
  • Unfurnished

Discover a spacious 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom villa in Chennarayapatna, Bangalore, offering a generous 1200 Square Feet of unfurnished living space with a scenic Golf Course view.Priced at 60 Lac, this property is perfect for families looking for a blend of comfort and a prime location, featuring ample room for relaxation and entertainment.The villa boasts three dedicated parking spaces, ensuring convenience for

Sobha Royal Pavilion Phase 7
Sobha Royal Pavilion Phase 7
Sobha Royal Pavilion Phase 7
Sobha Royal Pavilion Phase 7
Sobha Royal Pavilion Phase 7
Sobha Royal Pavilion Phase 7
New Booking
Sobha Developer Logo

4 BHK Flats in Sobha Royal Pavilion Phase 7

4.12 km
  • Starting From₹ 2.60 Cr
  • ₹ 20,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 227
  • Total area 23.6 acres
4 BHK 2232 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2232 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2232 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.46 Cr

4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sobha Insignia, Bhoganhalli
Kitchen in 4 BHK Apartment at Sobha Insignia, Bhoganhalli – for Sale
Bathroom in 4 BHK Apartment at Sobha Insignia, Bhoganhalli – for Sale
Room in 4 BHK Apartment at Sobha Insignia, Bhoganhalli – for Sale
Bedroom in 4 BHK Apartment at Sobha Insignia, Bhoganhalli – for Sale
Living Room in 4 BHK Apartment at Sobha Insignia, Bhoganhalli – for Sale
Sobha Insignia

4 BHK Flat for Sale in Bhoganhalli, Bangalore Location map of 4 BHK Flat for Sale in Bhoganhalli, Bangalore located at 12.927697, 77.695307

1.66 km from Belandur Road Kadubeesanahalli

₹ 4.8 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 3407
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Extra Room
  • Under Construction
  • South East Facing
  • 3rd of 9 Floors

If you're dreaming of a spacious and well-connected home in Bangalore, this furnished 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom Flats in Sobha Insignia, Bhoganhalli, might be just what you're looking for, offered at 4.8 crore.Spanning a generous 3407 square feet on the 3rd floor of a 9-story building, this residence overlooks the community and boasts an impressive array of amenities designed for a comfortable

  • Near City Center
  • Wide Road
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Peaceful Vicinity
  • Schools in vicinity
  • 3D Tour
Sobha Developer Logo

4 BHK Flats in Sobha Royal Pavilion
Chikkakannalli, Bangalore Location map of  located at 12.898989, 77.705643

4.25 km
  • Starting From₹ 1.81 Cr
  • ₹ 13,870/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Partially Ready To Move
  • No. of Units 1284
  • Total area 23.62 acres
4 BHK 2232 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2232 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2232 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.10 Cr

4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Century Mirai, Munnekollal
4 BHK Apartment – Map Location View at Century Mirai, Munnekollal - for Sale
Gym in 4 BHK Apartment at Century Mirai, Munnekollal – for Sale
4 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Century Mirai, Munnekollal - for Sale
Living Room in 4 BHK Apartment at Century Mirai, Munnekollal – for Sale
Swimming Pool in 4 BHK Apartment at Century Mirai, Munnekollal – for Sale
4 BHK Apartment – Garden View at Century Mirai, Munnekollal - for Sale
Century Mirai

4 BHK Flat for Sale in Munnekollal, Bangalore Location map of 4 BHK Flat for Sale in Munnekollal, Bangalore located at 12.954238, 77.71405

2.04 km from Belandur Road Kadubeesanahalli

₹ 4.86 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 3115
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Under Construction
  • North Facing
  • 9th Floor

Consider a life of refined living and spacious comfort in this unfurnished four-bedroom, four-bathroom Flats within the prestigious Century Mirai in Bangalore sought-after Munnekollal area, available for 4.86 crore.Occupying 3115 square feet across the ninth floor, this home offers a fantastic community view and is part of a gated society, ensuring security and exclusivity. Residents will enjoy access to a

  • Prime Location
  • Breakthrough Price
  • Gated Society
  • Spacious
  • Tasteful Interiors
Sobha Royal Pavilion Phase 3