Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Dosti Erica Apartment Wadala East, Mumbai

  • ₹31,347 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 3 BHK Flats
    Size 1172
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 52
    Total area 1 Acres

About Dosti Erica Apartment

Dosti Erica Apartment is a well-connected residential complex that offers residents quick access to social infrastructure like Galaxy Multispecialty Hospital, Sion Fort at walking distance, and easy access to Eastern Freeway and Ravli Junction Railway Station. The project offers an excellent living experience with a well-planned layout and superior quality construction. The apartments are spread over an area of 1172 sqft and are well-connected to Eastern Freeway, Quick Access to Ravli Junction Railway Station, and easy access to social infrastructure like Galaxy Multispecialty Hospital.

Dosti Erica Apartment Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
3 BHK Apartment 1172
Sq. Ft
₹ 3.67 Cr Check Availability

Dosti Erica Apartment Recent Updates

Last Update: Mar 2026
Mar 2026

Rent in Dosti Erica Apartment ranges from ₹ 45 K to ₹ 91 K with options available for 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK.

Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for Dosti Erica Apartment moved from ₹ 30,950/sqft to ₹ 33,300/sqft, reflecting a 7.59% rise.

Dosti Erica Apartment Floor Plans

  • 3 BHK
  • 1172 sq.ft
Representative image for Floor plan of 3 BHK 1172 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Dosti Erica Apartment, Mumbai
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
3 BHK 1172 Sq. Ft. Apartment
Price on Request

Dosti Erica Apartment Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • 24*7 Water Supply

Downloads Hub for Dosti Erica Apartment

Download master plan & walkthrough video of Dosti Erica Apartment to explore layout and virtual tour in Wadala East, Mumbai.

Master Plan

Overall project layout & design

Walkthrough Video

Virtual tour of the property

Nearby Landmarks - Dosti Erica Apartment

Prime Connectivity Map