Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Shree Bhagwati Nagar CHS Pashan, Pune

  • ₹7,705 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 2 BHK Flats
    Size 840
    Sq. Ft
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Shree Bhagwati Nagar CHS

Shree Bhagwati Nagar CHS is a well designed and strategically located project, perfect for those who are looking for an apartment that offers all the modern amenities and is fix accessible to all social infrastructure in the vicinity. The project offers 840 sqft apartments at a pocket-friendly price, making it an ideal investment choice. The project is well connected to Baner Road, making it easy for you to commute to work.

Shree Bhagwati Nagar CHS Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
2 BHK Apartment 840
Sq. Ft
₹ 64.72 L Check Availability

Shree Bhagwati Nagar CHS Recent Updates

Last Update: Mar 2026
Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for Shree Bhagwati Nagar CHS moved from ₹ 10,150/sqft to ₹ 10,200/sqft, reflecting a 0.49% rise.

Shree Bhagwati Nagar CHS Floor Plans

  • 2 BHK
  • 840 sq.ft
Representative image for Floor plan of 2 BHK 840 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Shree Bhagwati Nagar CHS, Pune
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
2 BHK 840 Sq. Ft. Apartment
Price on Request

Shree Bhagwati Nagar CHS Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Treated Water Supply
  • 24*7 Water Supply

Living Area-Flooring Vitrified Tiles

Nearby Landmarks - Shree Bhagwati Nagar CHS

Prime Connectivity Map