Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
Gsb International School Sector 155

2 BHK Near Gsb International School Sector 155 Noida

Located near Gsb International School in the rapidly developing Sector 155, this neighbourhood offers families a tranquil environment with excellent accessibility to Noida’s major business hubs. With 286 2 BHK properties available for sale, this corridor provides a high-growth investment opportunity for those looking to balance modern living with close proximity to premier educational institutions.

Showing 286 Listings
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
  • Affordable Homes
    Affordable Homes ₹25 L – ₹50 L
  • Mid-Segment Homes
    Mid-Segment Homes ₹50 L – ₹75 L
  • Upper Mid-Segment
    Upper Mid-Segment ₹75 L – ₹1 Cr
  • Premium Residences
    Premium Residences ₹1 Cr – ₹1.5 Cr
  • Luxury Apartments
    Luxury Apartments Above ₹1.5 Cr
2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Jaypee Greens AMAN II, Sector 151
Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Jaypee Greens AMAN II, Sector 151 – for Sale
Bathroom in 2 BHK Apartment at Jaypee Greens AMAN II, Sector 151 – for Sale
Jaypee Greens AMAN II

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 151, Noida Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 151, Noida located at 28.444629, 77.465766

1.46 km from Gsb International School Sector 155

₹ 68 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 953
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • West Facing
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open
  • Marble Flooring

Live your best life in Noida Sector 151 with this appealing 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom Flats at Jaypee Greens AMAN II, offered for sale at 68 Lac.This semi-furnished home spans 953 square feet and is designed for comfortable living in a safe and secure gated society. You will find plenty of sunlight filtering into the space, creating a bright and welcoming atmosphere.

  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Affordable
  • Gated Society
  • Well Maintained
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • 3D Tour
Tata Destination 150
Tata Destination 150
Tata Destination 150
Tata Destination 150
Tata Destination 150
Tata Destination 150
Tata Destination 150
Tata Destination 150
Tata Destination 150
New Booking
Tata Developer Logo

2 BHK Flats in Tata Destination 150
Sector 150, Noida Location map of  located at 28.423513, 77.484413

4.29 km
  • Starting From₹ 1.25 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 1197
  • Total area 12 acres
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.25 Cr

Bedroom in 2 BHK Apartment at Jaypee Greens AMAN II, Sector 151 – for Sale
Kitchen in 2 BHK Apartment at Jaypee Greens AMAN II, Sector 151 – for Sale
Building Lobby in 2 BHK Apartment at Jaypee Greens AMAN II, Sector 151 – for Sale
Team Area in 2 BHK Apartment at Jaypee Greens AMAN II, Sector 151 – for Sale
Jaypee Greens AMAN II

1.46 km from Gsb International School Sector 155

₹ 71 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 953
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 21th of 22 Floors
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open

This 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom Flats in Jaypee Greens AMAN II, Sector 151, Noida, is listed for sale at 71 lakh.Offering 953 square feet of living space, this semi-furnished unit is located on the 21st floor of a 22-story building and provides a pleasant park view.The property, aged between 8-10 years, includes one dedicated parking space and access to community amenities such

  • 3D Tour
Tata Developer Logo

2 BHK Flats in Tata Value Homes
Sector 150, Noida Location map of  located at 28.419534, 77.484055

4.57 km
  • Starting From₹ 1.32 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 1160
  • Total area 20.74 acres
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.32 Cr

2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Jaypee Greens Aman, Sector 151
Jaypee Greens Aman

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 151, Noida Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 151, Noida located at 28.444624, 77.465822

1.46 km from Gsb International School Sector 155

₹ 95.3 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 953
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open
  • Unfurnished

This unfurnished 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom Flats in Jaypee Greens Aman, Sector 151, Noida, offers 953 Square Feet of living space at 95.3 Lac.The property is between 2 to 4 years old and includes one parking space, providing practical benefits for homeowners.This residence is well-suited for individuals or small families seeking a comfortable home in a developing area.Its size and layout are

  • 3D Tour
Tata Developer Logo

2 BHK Flats in Tata Eureka Park
Sector 150, Noida Location map of  located at 28.419618, 77.484937

4.62 km
  • Starting From₹ 1.45 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1160
  • Total area 20.74 acres
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.45 Cr

2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Jaypee Greens Aman, Sector 151
Furnished Amenities in 2 BHK Apartment at Jaypee Greens Aman, Sector 151 – for Sale
Living Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Jaypee Greens Aman, Sector 151 – for Sale
Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Jaypee Greens Aman, Sector 151 – for Sale
Kitchen in 2 BHK Apartment at Jaypee Greens Aman, Sector 151 – for Sale
 2 BHK Apartment at Jaypee Greens Aman, Sector 151 – for Sale
Jaypee Greens Aman

1.46 km from Gsb International School Sector 155

₹ 85 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 928
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Extra Room
  • Ready To Move
  • 4th of 22 Floors
  • 1 Covered Parking

Experience a refined way of living in this semi-furnished, two-bedroom, two-bathroom Flats on the fourth floor of Jaypee Greens Aman in Sector 151, Noida, available for 85 lakh. This home, spanning 928 square feet with a tranquil garden view, is designed for families seeking both luxury and peace.You will appreciate the Vastu-compliant layout, ensuring positive energy throughout.Residents have access to a

  • Peaceful Vicinity
  • Affordable
  • Vastu compliant
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Family
Tata Eureka Park Phase 2
Tata Eureka Park Phase 2
Tata Eureka Park Phase 2
Tata Eureka Park Phase 2
Tata Eureka Park Phase 2
Tata Eureka Park Phase 2
Tata Eureka Park Phase 2
Tata Eureka Park Phase 2
Tata Eureka Park Phase 2
Tata Eureka Park Phase 2
Tata Eureka Park Phase 2
Tata Eureka Park Phase 2
New Booking
Tata Developer Logo

2 BHK Flats in Tata Eureka Park Phase 2
Sector 150, Noida Location map of  located at 28.418788, 77.485092

4.70 km
  • Starting From₹ 1.32 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 688
  • Total area 7.45 acres
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.32 Cr

2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Jaypee Greens Aman, Sector 151
Bathroom in 2 BHK Apartment at Jaypee Greens Aman, Sector 151 – for Sale
Jaypee Greens Aman

1.46 km from Gsb International School Sector 155

₹ 69 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 953
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open
  • Furnished

This 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom Flats in Jaypee Greens Aman, Sector 151 Noida, offers a furnished living space of 953 Square Feet for 69 Lac.The property, which is 5-7 years old, includes 1 dedicated parking space and benefits from amenities such as power backup, an attached market, a pre-school, and ATMs, adding significant convenience for residents.This offering provides a straightforward opportunity to

  • 3D Tour
Eldeco Developer Logo

2 BHK Flats in Eldeco Live By The Greens
Sector 150, Noida Location map of  located at 28.41798, 77.487785

4.95 km
  • Starting From₹ 1.59 Cr
  • ₹ 14,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Partially Ready To Move
  • No. of Units 1059
  • Total area 20 acres
2 BHK 1137 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1137 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1137 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.59 Cr

2 BHK 1155 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1155 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1155 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.62 Cr

2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Jaypee Greens Aman, Sector 151

1.46 km from Gsb International School Sector 155

₹ 73 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 953
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • North East Facing
  • 21th of 35 Floors
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open
  • Wooden Flooring

Find your ideal home in Noida Sector 151 with this attractive semi-furnished two-bedroom, two-bathroom Flats, boasting a peaceful garden view from the 21st floor of a 35-story building at Jaypee Greens Aman.This property, spanning 953 square feet, is available for 73 Lac and includes one dedicated parking space. The apartment is designed for comfort and convenience, offering excellent ventilation and

  • Reputed Builder
  • Wide Road
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Well ventilated
  • Adjoining Metro Station