Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Marvel Diva 2 Magarpatta City, Pune

The project covers 1 Acres with units sized between 4040 Sq.Ft. to 5999 Sq.Ft.. Starting price is ₹ 2.63 Cr, and it is currently Ready to Move.
Read more
  • ₹2.63 Cr - 3.90 Cr + Charges ₹8,810 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 4 BHK Flats
    Size 4040 to 5999
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 45
    Total area 1 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Marvel Diva 2

Marvel Diva 2 is a luxurious township that offers luxurious residences spread over an exclusive 11-storied building that offers expansive apartments ranging from 4040 sqft to 5999 sqft. The township is located in Pune South,Pune and is close to Amanora Town Centre and Seasons Mall. It is well connected to Hadapsar railway station and Magarpatta Road. The project offers luxurious residences spread over an exclusive 11-storied building that offers expansive apartments ranging from 4040 sqft to 5999 sqft. The township is located in Pune South,Pune and is close to Amanora Town Centre and Seasons Mall. It is well connected to Hadapsar railway station and Magarpatta Road.

Marvel Diva 2 Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
4 BHK Apartment 4040
Sq. Ft
₹ 3.55 Cr Check Availability
4 BHK Apartment 4675
Sq. Ft
₹ 4.11 Cr Check Availability
4 BHK Apartment 5999
Sq. Ft
₹ 5.28 Cr Check Availability

Marvel Diva 2 Recent Updates

Last Update: May 2026
May 2026

A total of 1 residential transactions has been registered so far for Marvel Diva 2, amounting to ₹ 65 L till May 2026.

Mar 2026

Rent in Marvel Diva 2 ranges from ₹ 1 L to ₹ 1 L with options available for 4 BHK, 5 BHK.

Dec 2025

During Q4'2025, average property prices for Marvel Diva 2 moved from ₹ 15,400/sqft to ₹ 16,550/sqft, reflecting a 7.47% rise.

Marvel Diva 2 Floor Plans

  • 4 BHK
  • 4675 sq.ft ₹ 3.04 Cr
  • 5999 sq.ft ₹ 3.90 Cr
  • 4040 sq.ft ₹ 2.63 Cr
Floor plan of 4 BHK 4675 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Marvel Diva 2, Pune
4 BHK 4675 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 3.04 Cr + Charges
₹ 2.11 L EMI

Marvel Diva 2 Photos & Videos

Marvel Diva 2 Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Treated Water Supply
  • 24*7 Water Supply
  • Kids' Play Areas / Sand Pits
  • Gymnasium
  • Swimming Pool
  • Jogging / Cycle Track
  • Yoga Areas
  • Badminton Court(s)

Marvel Diva 2 Specifications

Master Bedroom-Walls Acrylic Emulsion
Master Bedroom-Flooring Vitrified Tiles
Other Bedrooms-Flooring Vitrified Tiles
Walls Acrylic Emulsion
Living Area-Flooring Italian/Imported Marble
Ceilings PoP Design / Punning
Bathroom Premium Bath Fittings
Structure RCC Frame Structure

Downloads Hub for Marvel Diva 2

Download master plan & walkthrough video of Marvel Diva 2 to explore layout and virtual tour in Magarpatta City, Pune.

Master Plan

Overall project layout & design

Walkthrough Video

Virtual tour of the property