Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Unishire Panamera Thanisandra, Bangalore

Unishire Panamera is an Apartment project by Unishire Group, offering 3 BHK, 4 BHK Flats units in Thanisandra, Bangalore. The project spreads across 0.5 Acres and offers unit sizes ranging from 1711 Sq.Ft. to 2243 Sq.Ft.. Prices start at ₹ 92.05 Lac , with Ready to Move units available.
Read more
  • ₹92.05 Lac - 1.21 Cr + Charges ₹5,380 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 3, 4 BHK Flats
    Size 1711 to 2243
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 32
    Total area 0.5 Acres

Why you should consider Unishire Panamera?

  • Easily accessible from Bellary Road, 3.6 km away.
  • Connected to Hennur Main Road, 2.8 km away.
  • Comfy living with gymnasium for fitness.
  • Lavish bedrooms with laminated wooden flooring.
  • Power backup for uninterrupted living.

About Unishire Panamera

Introducing Unishire Panamera, a premium apartment project located in Thanisandra, Bangalore. With its strategic location, the project offers seamless connectivity to major roads such as Bellary Road and Hennur Main Road, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a comfortable and convenient lifestyle. The project boasts of a range of luxurious amenities, including a power backup system and a state-of-the-art gymnasium, ensuring that residents have access to all the modern facilities they need.

The apartment s specifications are designed to provide residents with the ultimate living experience. The master bedrooms are equipped with laminated wooden flooring, adding a touch of elegance to the space. The elegant and spacious living rooms, dining areas, and bedrooms are perfect for those who value a comfortable and relaxing lifestyle. Whether you re looking for a home where you can unwind, entertain, or simply live life to the fullest, Unishire Panamera has something for everyone.

At Unishire Panamera, you can choose from a range of luxurious 3 and 4 BHK apartments, each designed to provide a unique living experience. The available unit options range from 1711 Sq. Ft. to 2243 Sq. Ft. in size, with prices starting from 92.05 Lac. With its perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience, Unishire Panamera is an unbeatable choice for those seeking a luxurious lifestyle in Bangalore.