squareyards-logo
DataIntelligence Advertise with usNew
Sell or Rent Property
Login
near me Show Properties for Rent Near me
  Reset
Shortlisted Properties
Home Interior
Home Loan
Valuation Report
mobile app
Real Estate in your pocket

With our app, spend less time searching and more time at your dream home.

Download now!
+91
Manish
Real estate agent

I have 10years experience in Noida Extension I feel good

Swasti Chakrabarti
Tenant

What I love the most about Noida Extension, Greater Noida, is that each of the societies or communities in this locality has its very own shopping center. There are additional 5 malls in the neighborhood that house well-known brands. What I do not like about this place is the lack of cleanliness, especially in the market areas.

Iyla Khurana
Former resident

I used to live in Noida Extension, Greater Noida, and this is one of the top localities of Greater Noida. I lived in a neighborhood that is beautiful and very nice and has good road connectivity. The main market was very close to my home in Noida Extension. All basic amenities like hospitals, schools, markets, and colleges were available near my location. Overall, this is a good place to live in. Read More

Shuchita Laghari
Owner

Noida Extension, Greater Noida, is a super location that has good connectivity and it is also near the metro. All types of facilities and amenities are available in this location. It is a developing and big micro-market in Greater Noida. It comprises various sectors namely Sectors 1 to 4 and 16. Tech Zone also comes under this locality. However, road conditions are very poor and many of the drains are clogged. Read More

Agasti Deol
Tenant

Noida Extension, Greater Noida, is a beautiful locality. There are many educational institutes and prominent schools in the vicinity of Noida Extension. All basic amenities are within reach such as schools, colleges, markets, and restaurants. There has been a remarkable improvement in some of the areas and many modern residential projects are established in this locality. There are also many shopping centers and groceries nearby and many convenient stores. Read More

Top Real Estate Companies in Greater Noida
Whether you are interested in buying a new house or investing in a new property in Greater noida, seeking advice from a property expert is vital. Here's a list of top real estate companies in Greater noida to get in touch with.
Contact our Real Estate Experts
Contact our Real Estate Experts

We have sent you message with 4 digit
verification code (OTP) on

Did not receive the code? in

Apartments/Flats in Noida Extension Greater Noida Between 20 Thousand to 30 Thousand for Rent

Showing 1,834 Flats for Rent in Noida Extension, Nh 24 below 30,000
Last Updated: May 27, 2024

Apartments/Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida Between 20 Thousand to 30 Thousand for Rent - Search 1834+ Flats for Rent in Noida Extension, Greater Noida Between 20 Thousand to 30 Thousand with photos and videos.


Societies with Properties for Rent in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

Immerse yourself in the vibrant community of Noida Extension, featuring a plethora of societies offering properties for sale. From luxurious residences to contemporary vibes, the options are abundant in Gaur City 2 - 14th Avenue, Gaur City 7th Avenue, Panchsheel Greens II, Amrapali Leisure Park, Amrapali Golf Homes, Gaur City Center, Ace Divino, Mahagun My Woods, Mahagun Mywoods, Gaur City. Each society offers a unique lifestyle, with prices ranging from 11,000 to 34,000, providing a diverse spectrum of choices.


Society Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
Gaur City 2 - 14th Avenue11,00034,00020346
Gaur City 7th Avenue8,0002.4 Lac24203
Panchsheel Greens II13,00038,00017155
Amrapali Leisure Park12,00050,00015154
Amrapali Golf Homes9,99930,00013153
Gaur City Center6,00064,00041137
Ace Divino14,50045,00019134
Mahagun My Woods14,00036,00017122
Mahagun Mywoods10,00030,00017116
Gaur City10,00030,00037113

Top Localities in Noida Extension, Greater Noida with Apartments Between 20 Thousand to 30 Thousand for Rent

Explore the heartbeat of Greater Noida real estate in its top localities for Rent. Uncover the variety of options in bustling neighborhoods like Noida Ext Sector 16c, Noida Ext Tech Zone 4, Noida Ext Sector 4, Noida Ext Sector 1, Noida Ext Sector 16, Noida Ext Sector 16b, Noida Ext Sector 10, Sector 4, Greater Noida, Amrapali Leisure Valley, Noida Ext Sector 2. Find the perfect fit with prices ranging from 20,001 to 30,000


Locality Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
Noida Ext Sector 16c20,00130,00018306
Noida Ext Tech Zone 420,50030,00017235
Noida Ext Sector 420,00130,00025223
Noida Ext Sector 120,50030,00019181
Noida Ext Sector 1620,00130,00020138
Noida Ext Sector 16b21,00030,00019104
Noida Ext Sector 1020,50030,0001882
Sector 4, Greater Noida21,00030,0002144
Amrapali Leisure Valley22,00025,0001536
Noida Ext Sector 221,00030,0001710

BHK Options Available in Noida Extension, Greater Noida with Apartments for Rent

Uncover the bespoke BHK options in Greater Noida for Rent, where each residence is tailored to perfection. From intimate 1 BHK sanctuaries to palatial 6+ BHK domains, Greater Noida real estate tapestry showcases distinct options like 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK, Studio. Prices meander from 21,000 to 22,000 for 1 BHK ,20,001 to 30,000 for 2 BHK and beyond, ensuring a spectrum of luxurious choices.


Unit Type Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
1 BHK21,00022,000423
2 BHK20,00130,00023324
3 BHK20,00130,00017733
4 BHK22,00030,0001450
Studio21,00028,5004249

Budget-Wise Properties Available in Noida Extension, Greater Noida with Apartments for Rent

Immerse yourself in the dynamic real estate market of Greater Noida, where budget segments unfold a variety of choices. Whether you're considering the budget-friendly Under 20 Thousand options or exploring the premium listings Between 75 Thousand to 1 Lakhs the city's offerings span a wide spectrum. With 1 properties available, find the ideal home for your budget.


Budget From To Property Count
Under 20 Thousand020,0012791
Between 30 Thousand to 50 Thousand30,00150,001100
Between 50 Thousand to 75 Thousand50,00175,0016
Between 75 Thousand to 1 Lakhs75,0011 Lac1

  • All
  • Zero Deposit
  • Video Tour
  • By Owner
  • Exclusive
Sort by
  • Relevance
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Newest
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur City 2   14th Avenue Noida Ext Sector 16c Greater Noida 6287293
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur City 2   14th Avenue Noida Ext Sector 16c Greater Noida 6287293
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur City 2   14th Avenue Noida Ext Sector 16c Greater Noida 6287293
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur City 2   14th Avenue Noida Ext Sector 16c Greater Noida 6287293
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur City 2   14th Avenue Noida Ext Sector 16c Greater Noida 6287293
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur City 2   14th Avenue Noida Ext Sector 16c Greater Noida 6287293
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur City 2   14th Avenue Noida Ext Sector 16c Greater Noida 6287293
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur City 2   14th Avenue Noida Ext Sector 16c Greater Noida 6287293
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur City 2   14th Avenue Noida Ext Sector 16c Greater Noida 6287293
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur City 2   14th Avenue Noida Ext Sector 16c Greater Noida 6287293
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur City 2   14th Avenue Noida Ext Sector 16c Greater Noida 6287293
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur City 2   14th Avenue Noida Ext Sector 16c Greater Noida 6287293
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur City 2   14th Avenue Noida Ext Sector 16c Greater Noida 6287293
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur City 2   14th Avenue Noida Ext Sector 16c Greater Noida 6287293
  • 14

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Noida Ext Sector 16c, Noida Extension, Greater Noida

₹ 30,000
  • 1175 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a prime location, gated society, and safe & secure locality in Greater Noida.
  • Then this 3 BHK fully furnished Flats in Noida Extension Sector 16C is the perfect choice for you.
  • Located within the renowned Gaur City 2 -
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ace Divino Noida Ext Sector 1 Greater Noida 6668112
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ace Divino Noida Ext Sector 1 Greater Noida 6668112
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ace Divino Noida Ext Sector 1 Greater Noida 6668112
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ace Divino Noida Ext Sector 1 Greater Noida 6668112
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ace Divino Noida Ext Sector 1 Greater Noida 6668112
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ace Divino Noida Ext Sector 1 Greater Noida 6668112
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ace Divino Noida Ext Sector 1 Greater Noida 6668112
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ace Divino Noida Ext Sector 1 Greater Noida 6668112
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ace Divino Noida Ext Sector 1 Greater Noida 6668112
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ace Divino Noida Ext Sector 1 Greater Noida 6668112
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ace Divino Noida Ext Sector 1 Greater Noida 6668112
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ace Divino Noida Ext Sector 1 Greater Noida 6668112
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ace Divino Noida Ext Sector 1 Greater Noida 6668112
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ace Divino Noida Ext Sector 1 Greater Noida 6668112
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ace Divino Noida Ext Sector 1 Greater Noida 6668112
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ace Divino Noida Ext Sector 1 Greater Noida 6668112
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ace Divino Noida Ext Sector 1 Greater Noida 6668112
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ace Divino Noida Ext Sector 1 Greater Noida 6668112
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ace Divino Noida Ext Sector 1 Greater Noida 6668112
  • 19

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Noida Ext Sector 1, Noida Extension, Greater Noida

₹ 30,000
  • 1565 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Reputed Builder
Vastu compliant
Safe & Secure Locality
Luxury lifestyle
Schools in vicinity
2 Similar listings by Rajesh Gaur in this area
Ace Divino
Ace Divino
3 BHK Apartment
Noida Ext Sector 1
1565 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 30,000
Ace Divino
Ace Divino
3 BHK Apartment
Noida Ext Sector 1
1565 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 30,000
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gulshan Bellina Noida Ext Sector 16 Greater Noida 6387576
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gulshan Bellina Noida Ext Sector 16 Greater Noida 6387576
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gulshan Bellina Noida Ext Sector 16 Greater Noida 6387576
arrow
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gulshan Bellina Noida Ext Sector 16 Greater Noida 6387576
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gulshan Bellina Noida Ext Sector 16 Greater Noida 6387576
  • 5

2.5 BHK Flat for Rent in Noida Ext Sector 16, Noida Extension, Greater Noida

₹ 30,000
  • 1105 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a spacious and conveniently located Flats for rent in Greater Noida.
  • Look no further! This semi-furnished 2.5 bedroom apartment in Gulshan Bellina is ideally situated in the prime location of Noida Ext Sector 16.
  • As part of a premium
Prime Location
Reputed Builder
Investment Opportunity
Family
Adjoining Metro Station
2 Similar listings by Amit Kumar in this area
Gulshan Bellina
Gulshan Bellina
3 BHK Apartment
Noida Ext Sector 16
1350 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 30,000
Gulshan Bellina
Gulshan Bellina
2.5 BHK Apartment
Noida Ext Sector 16
1105 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 30,000
Apartments/Flats in Localities of Greater Noida Between 20 Thousand to 30 Thousand
Looking for a property for Rent? Check out the Apartments/Flats in Localities of Greater Noida Between 20 Thousand to 30 Thousand to live in based on transport availability, lifestyle, safety, and affordability
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gulshan Bellina Noida Ext Sector 16 Greater Noida 6365634
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gulshan Bellina Noida Ext Sector 16 Greater Noida 6365634
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gulshan Bellina Noida Ext Sector 16 Greater Noida 6365634
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gulshan Bellina Noida Ext Sector 16 Greater Noida 6365634
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gulshan Bellina Noida Ext Sector 16 Greater Noida 6365634
  • 5

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Noida Ext Sector 16, Noida Extension, Greater Noida

₹ 30,000
  • 1350 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a prime location Flats in Noida Ext Sector 16, Greater Noida, for families looking for an investment opportunity.
  • Located adjacent to the metro station, this property offers convenience and ease of commute.Situated in the Gulshan Bellina project developed by a
Prime Location
Reputed Builder
Investment Opportunity
Family
Adjoining Metro Station
1 Similar listing by Pappu Choutala in this area
Gulshan Bellina
Gulshan Bellina
3 BHK Apartment
Noida Ext Sector 16
1350 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 30,000
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in ABA Cherry County Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6190190
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in ABA Cherry County Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6190190
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in ABA Cherry County Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6190190
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in ABA Cherry County Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6190190
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in ABA Cherry County Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6190190
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in ABA Cherry County Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6190190
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in ABA Cherry County Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6190190
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in ABA Cherry County Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6190190
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in ABA Cherry County Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6190190
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in ABA Cherry County Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6190190
  • 10

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Noida Ext Tech Zone 4, Noida Extension, Greater Noida

₹ 30,000
  • 1620 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a stunning furnished 3BHK Flats for rent in Greater Noidas sought-after location, Noida Ext Tech Zone 4.
  • This beautiful apartment is part of the prestigious ABA Cherry County project and offers a comfortable and luxurious living experience.Spanning across an area
Gated Society
Well Maintained
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6540861
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6540861
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6540861
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6540861
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6540861
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6540861
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6540861
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6540861
  • 8
Noida Ext Sector 4

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Noida Ext Sector 4, Noida Extension, Greater Noida

₹ 30,000
  • 1350 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Welcome to this luxurious Flats located in the prime location of Noida Ext Sector 4, Greater Noida.
  • This stunning apartment is an offering from a reputed builder and provides a lifestyle filled with luxury and comfort.
  • Perfect for families, this apartment
Prime Location
Reputed Builder
Luxury lifestyle
Family
Preferred Partner
Yogesh Sharma
Top Societies in Noida Extension Greater Noida
Searching for a property for Rent within your budget in Greater Noida? Check out top societies in Noida Extension with best liveability standards along top-notch facilities and amenities that keep residents happy and satisfied.
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ace Divino Noida Ext Sector 1 Greater Noida 6996468
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ace Divino Noida Ext Sector 1 Greater Noida 6996468
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ace Divino Noida Ext Sector 1 Greater Noida 6996468
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ace Divino Noida Ext Sector 1 Greater Noida 6996468
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ace Divino Noida Ext Sector 1 Greater Noida 6996468
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ace Divino Noida Ext Sector 1 Greater Noida 6996468
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ace Divino Noida Ext Sector 1 Greater Noida 6996468
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ace Divino Noida Ext Sector 1 Greater Noida 6996468
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ace Divino Noida Ext Sector 1 Greater Noida 6996468
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ace Divino Noida Ext Sector 1 Greater Noida 6996468
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ace Divino Noida Ext Sector 1 Greater Noida 6996468
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ace Divino Noida Ext Sector 1 Greater Noida 6996468
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ace Divino Noida Ext Sector 1 Greater Noida 6996468
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ace Divino Noida Ext Sector 1 Greater Noida 6996468
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ace Divino Noida Ext Sector 1 Greater Noida 6996468
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ace Divino Noida Ext Sector 1 Greater Noida 6996468
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ace Divino Noida Ext Sector 1 Greater Noida 6996468
  • 17

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Noida Ext Sector 1, Noida Extension, Greater Noida

₹ 30,000
  • 1565 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Mahagun My Woods Noida Ext Sector 16c Greater Noida 6636766
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Mahagun My Woods Noida Ext Sector 16c Greater Noida 6636766
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Mahagun My Woods Noida Ext Sector 16c Greater Noida 6636766
arrow
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Mahagun My Woods Noida Ext Sector 16c Greater Noida 6636766
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Mahagun My Woods Noida Ext Sector 16c Greater Noida 6636766
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Mahagun My Woods Noida Ext Sector 16c Greater Noida 6636766
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Mahagun My Woods Noida Ext Sector 16c Greater Noida 6636766
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Mahagun My Woods Noida Ext Sector 16c Greater Noida 6636766
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Mahagun My Woods Noida Ext Sector 16c Greater Noida 6636766
  • 9

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Noida Ext Sector 16c, Noida Extension, Greater Noida

₹ 30,000
  • 2190 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Reputed Builder
Well Maintained
Family
Quick Deal
Schools in vicinity
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Mahagun Mywoods Noida Ext Sector 16c Greater Noida 6756364
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Mahagun Mywoods Noida Ext Sector 16c Greater Noida 6756364
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Mahagun Mywoods Noida Ext Sector 16c Greater Noida 6756364
arrow
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Mahagun Mywoods Noida Ext Sector 16c Greater Noida 6756364
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Mahagun Mywoods Noida Ext Sector 16c Greater Noida 6756364
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Mahagun Mywoods Noida Ext Sector 16c Greater Noida 6756364
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Mahagun Mywoods Noida Ext Sector 16c Greater Noida 6756364
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Mahagun Mywoods Noida Ext Sector 16c Greater Noida 6756364
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Mahagun Mywoods Noida Ext Sector 16c Greater Noida 6756364
  • 9

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Noida Ext Sector 16c, Noida Extension, Greater Noida

₹ 30,000
  • 2190 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing an incredible opportunity to rent a luxury Flats at a breakthrough price in the safe and secure locality of Noida Ext Sector 16C, Greater Noida.
  • This fully renovated apartment is located in the prestigious Mahagun Mywoods project.Spread across 2190 square
Breakthrough Price
Safe & Secure Locality
Luxury lifestyle
Fully Renovated
Other Property Types Available in Noida Extension Greater Noida
Thinking about moving to Greater noida? Look at the types of properties available in Greater noida's real estate market. Greater noida offers a great variety, from apartments and bungalows to studio flats, farmhouses, and villas to choose from.
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Saya Zion Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6626747
2.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Saya Zion Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6626747
  • 2

2.5 BHK Flat for Rent in Noida Ext Sector 4, Noida Extension, Greater Noida

₹ 30,000
  • 1280 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Discover a luxurious 2.5 BHK furnished Flats available for rent in the prime location of Noida Ext Sector 4, Greater Noida.
  • This property in Saya Zion offers a safe and secure living environment with outstanding amenities for an enhanced lifestyle.Spanning across
Prime Location
Free Hold
Safe & Secure Locality
Investment Opportunity
Schools in vicinity
1 Similar listing by Sahil Verma in this area
Saya Zion
Saya Zion
4 BHK Apartment
Noida Ext Sector 4
1825 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 30,000
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in ATS Happy Trails Noida Ext Sector 10 Greater Noida 6282916
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in ATS Happy Trails Noida Ext Sector 10 Greater Noida 6282916
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in ATS Happy Trails Noida Ext Sector 10 Greater Noida 6282916
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in ATS Happy Trails Noida Ext Sector 10 Greater Noida 6282916
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in ATS Happy Trails Noida Ext Sector 10 Greater Noida 6282916
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in ATS Happy Trails Noida Ext Sector 10 Greater Noida 6282916
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in ATS Happy Trails Noida Ext Sector 10 Greater Noida 6282916
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in ATS Happy Trails Noida Ext Sector 10 Greater Noida 6282916
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in ATS Happy Trails Noida Ext Sector 10 Greater Noida 6282916
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in ATS Happy Trails Noida Ext Sector 10 Greater Noida 6282916
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in ATS Happy Trails Noida Ext Sector 10 Greater Noida 6282916
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in ATS Happy Trails Noida Ext Sector 10 Greater Noida 6282916
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in ATS Happy Trails Noida Ext Sector 10 Greater Noida 6282916
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in ATS Happy Trails Noida Ext Sector 10 Greater Noida 6282916
  • 14

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Noida Ext Sector 10, Noida Extension, Greater Noida

₹ 30,000
  • 1385 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a spacious and secure Flats in the prime location of Noida Ext Sector 10, Greater Noida.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect property for you in ATS Happy Trails.This semi-furnished 3 BHK apartment is ideal for families and
Wide Road
Safe & Secure Locality
Gated Society
Prime Location
Family
1 Similar listing by Bhuwan Kumar in this area
ATS Happy Trails
ATS Happy Trails
3 BHK Apartment
Noida Ext Sector 10
1625 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 30,000
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sam Palm olympia Noida Ext Sector 16c Greater Noida 6547250
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sam Palm olympia Noida Ext Sector 16c Greater Noida 6547250
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sam Palm olympia Noida Ext Sector 16c Greater Noida 6547250
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sam Palm olympia Noida Ext Sector 16c Greater Noida 6547250
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sam Palm olympia Noida Ext Sector 16c Greater Noida 6547250
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sam Palm olympia Noida Ext Sector 16c Greater Noida 6547250
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sam Palm olympia Noida Ext Sector 16c Greater Noida 6547250
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sam Palm olympia Noida Ext Sector 16c Greater Noida 6547250
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sam Palm olympia Noida Ext Sector 16c Greater Noida 6547250
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sam Palm olympia Noida Ext Sector 16c Greater Noida 6547250
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sam Palm olympia Noida Ext Sector 16c Greater Noida 6547250
  • 11

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Noida Ext Sector 16c, Noida Extension, Greater Noida

₹ 30,000
  • 1436 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Searching for a spacious and beautifully furnished 3 BHK Flats for rent in Noida Ext Sector 16C, Greater Noida.
  • Look no further! This tastefully designed apartment is located in the highly reputed Sam Palm olympia project, built by a renowned builder.
Schools in vicinity
Safe & Secure Locality
Reputed Builder
Tasteful Interiors
Family
Unit Type Options Available in Noida Extension Greater Noida Between 20 Thousand to 30 Thousand for Apartments
Greater noida offers a range of unit types, from one, two, and three-bedroom apartments to four and five-bedroom penthouses. Check out the different unit types available in Greater noida and select the one that suits your budget.
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amrapali Terrace Homes Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6846660
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amrapali Terrace Homes Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6846660
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amrapali Terrace Homes Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6846660
arrow
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amrapali Terrace Homes Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6846660
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amrapali Terrace Homes Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6846660
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amrapali Terrace Homes Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6846660
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amrapali Terrace Homes Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6846660
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amrapali Terrace Homes Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6846660
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amrapali Terrace Homes Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6846660
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amrapali Terrace Homes Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6846660
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amrapali Terrace Homes Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6846660
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amrapali Terrace Homes Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6846660
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amrapali Terrace Homes Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6846660
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amrapali Terrace Homes Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6846660
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amrapali Terrace Homes Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6846660
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amrapali Terrace Homes Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6846660
  • 16
Video

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Noida Ext Tech Zone 4, Noida Extension, Greater Noida

₹ 30,000
  • 2070 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Welcome to your dream home at Amrapali Terrace Homes, a newly built Flats complex situated in the prime location of Noida Ext Tech Zone 4, Greater Noida.
  • This safe and secure locality offers an affordable living experience, perfect for your needs.The
Prime Location
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Newly Built
Females Only
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur Saundaryam Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6897690
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur Saundaryam Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6897690
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur Saundaryam Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6897690
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur Saundaryam Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6897690
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur Saundaryam Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6897690
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur Saundaryam Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6897690
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur Saundaryam Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6897690
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur Saundaryam Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6897690
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur Saundaryam Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6897690
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur Saundaryam Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6897690
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur Saundaryam Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6897690
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur Saundaryam Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6897690
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur Saundaryam Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6897690
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur Saundaryam Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6897690
  • 14

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Noida Ext Tech Zone 4, Noida Extension, Greater Noida

₹ 30,000
  • 975 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a stunning 3 BHK Flats available for rent in the desirable locality of Noida Extension Tech Zone 4, Greater Noida.
  • Located in the prestigious Gaur Saundaryam project, this semi-furnished apartment offers a luxurious and comfortable living experience.Spread across an area
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6173383
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6173383
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6173383
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6173383
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6173383
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6173383
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6173383
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6173383
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6173383
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6173383
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6173383
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6173383
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6173383
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6173383
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6173383
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6173383
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6173383
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6173383
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6173383
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6173383
  • 20
Noida Ext Sector 4

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Noida Ext Sector 4, Noida Extension, Greater Noida

₹ 30,000
  • 1075 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a spacious and well-furnished Flats for rent in Greater Noida.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect property for you in the gated society of Gaur City 7th Avenue, located in Noida Ext Sector 4.
  • This 2 BHK apartment
Gated Society
Family
Bachelors
Quick Deal
S
Preferred Partner
Sheetanshu Mehta

Explore Other Budget Options in Noida Extension Greater Noida for Apartments/Flats

Can't find a property that meets your requirements? Square Yards provides you with a wide range of residential and commercial properties. Filter these properties by budget to find an option that fits your needs perfectly.
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Apex Golf Avenue Noida Ext Sector 1 Greater Noida 6688462
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Apex Golf Avenue Noida Ext Sector 1 Greater Noida 6688462
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Apex Golf Avenue Noida Ext Sector 1 Greater Noida 6688462
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Apex Golf Avenue Noida Ext Sector 1 Greater Noida 6688462
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Apex Golf Avenue Noida Ext Sector 1 Greater Noida 6688462
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Apex Golf Avenue Noida Ext Sector 1 Greater Noida 6688462
  • 6

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Noida Ext Sector 1, Noida Extension, Greater Noida

₹ 30,000
  • 1728 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a furnished Flats for rent in the prime locality of Noida Ext Sector 1.
  • Look no further than this stunning 3 BHK apartment in Apex Golf Avenue.
  • Situated in Greater Noida, this apartment offers a serene and scenic garden
3.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur Saundaryam Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6330604
  • 1

3.5 BHK Flat for Rent in Noida Ext Tech Zone 4, Noida Extension, Greater Noida

₹ 30,000
  • 1930 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you looking for a spacious and tastefully designed Flats in the heart of Greater Noida.
  • Your search ends here! This beautiful semi-furnished 3.5 BHK apartment in the prestigious Gaur Saundaryam project is available for rent in Noida Ext Tech Zone
Desperate Sale
Reputed Builder
Family
Schools in vicinity
Tasteful Interiors
2 Similar listings by Pravendra Panwar in this area
Gaur Saundaryam
Gaur Saundaryam
3 BHK Apartment
Noida Ext Tech Zone 4
1990 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 30,000
Gaur Saundaryam
Gaur Saundaryam
3 BHK Apartment
Noida Ext Tech Zone 4
1200 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 30,000
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gulshan Bellina Noida Ext Sector 16 Greater Noida 6287026
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gulshan Bellina Noida Ext Sector 16 Greater Noida 6287026
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gulshan Bellina Noida Ext Sector 16 Greater Noida 6287026
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gulshan Bellina Noida Ext Sector 16 Greater Noida 6287026
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gulshan Bellina Noida Ext Sector 16 Greater Noida 6287026
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gulshan Bellina Noida Ext Sector 16 Greater Noida 6287026
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gulshan Bellina Noida Ext Sector 16 Greater Noida 6287026
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gulshan Bellina Noida Ext Sector 16 Greater Noida 6287026
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gulshan Bellina Noida Ext Sector 16 Greater Noida 6287026
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gulshan Bellina Noida Ext Sector 16 Greater Noida 6287026
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gulshan Bellina Noida Ext Sector 16 Greater Noida 6287026
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gulshan Bellina Noida Ext Sector 16 Greater Noida 6287026
  • 12

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Noida Ext Sector 16, Noida Extension, Greater Noida

₹ 30,000
  • 1500 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a prime location, well-ventilated Flats available for rent in the peaceful vicinity of Noida Ext Sector 16, Greater Noida.
  • This semi-furnished property in the prestigious Gulshan Bellina project has everything a family could ask for.
  • With a generous area of
Prime Location
Well ventilated
Family
Peaceful Vicinity
1 Similar listing by Shekhar Dixit in this area
Gulshan Bellina
Gulshan Bellina
3 BHK Apartment
Noida Ext Sector 16
919 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 30,000
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in ABA Cherry County Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6816362
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in ABA Cherry County Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6816362
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in ABA Cherry County Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6816362
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in ABA Cherry County Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6816362
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in ABA Cherry County Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6816362
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in ABA Cherry County Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6816362
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in ABA Cherry County Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6816362
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in ABA Cherry County Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6816362
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in ABA Cherry County Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6816362
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in ABA Cherry County Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6816362
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in ABA Cherry County Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6816362
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in ABA Cherry County Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6816362
  • 12

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Noida Ext Tech Zone 4, Noida Extension, Greater Noida

₹ 30,000
  • 1206 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Welcome to ABA Cherry County, a breakthrough residential offering located in the safe and secure locality of Noida Ext Tech Zone 4, Greater Noida.
  • This luxurious gated society presents a perfect blend of comfort and convenience, providing you with a truly
Breakthrough Price
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Luxury lifestyle
Schools in vicinity
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in La Residentia Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6325976
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in La Residentia Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6325976
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in La Residentia Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6325976
arrow
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in La Residentia Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6325976
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in La Residentia Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6325976
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in La Residentia Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6325976
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in La Residentia Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6325976
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in La Residentia Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6325976
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in La Residentia Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6325976
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in La Residentia Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6325976
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in La Residentia Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6325976
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in La Residentia Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6325976
  • 12

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Noida Ext Tech Zone 4, Noida Extension, Greater Noida

₹ 30,000
  • 2065 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Welcome to a beautifully maintained and affordable Flats in the peaceful vicinity of Noida Ext Tech Zone 4, Greater Noida.
  • This well-ventilated family home with a soothing garden view is sure to impress you.Located in the sought-after area of Noida Ext
Well Maintained
Affordable
Well ventilated
Family
Peaceful Vicinity
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur City 1st Avenue Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6863415
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur City 1st Avenue Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6863415
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur City 1st Avenue Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6863415
arrow
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur City 1st Avenue Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6863415
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur City 1st Avenue Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6863415
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur City 1st Avenue Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6863415
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur City 1st Avenue Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6863415
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur City 1st Avenue Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6863415
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur City 1st Avenue Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6863415
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur City 1st Avenue Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6863415
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur City 1st Avenue Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6863415
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur City 1st Avenue Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6863415
  • 12

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Noida Ext Sector 4, Noida Extension, Greater Noida

₹ 30,000
  • 1855 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a spacious and well-equipped Flats for rent in Greater Noida.
  • Look no further! This 4 bedroom apartment in Gaur City 1st Avenue, Noida Ext Sector 4, offers all the amenities and convenience that you need.With a built-up area of
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in ATS Happy Trails Noida Ext Sector 10 Greater Noida 6572024
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in ATS Happy Trails Noida Ext Sector 10 Greater Noida 6572024
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in ATS Happy Trails Noida Ext Sector 10 Greater Noida 6572024
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in ATS Happy Trails Noida Ext Sector 10 Greater Noida 6572024
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in ATS Happy Trails Noida Ext Sector 10 Greater Noida 6572024
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in ATS Happy Trails Noida Ext Sector 10 Greater Noida 6572024
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in ATS Happy Trails Noida Ext Sector 10 Greater Noida 6572024
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in ATS Happy Trails Noida Ext Sector 10 Greater Noida 6572024
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in ATS Happy Trails Noida Ext Sector 10 Greater Noida 6572024
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in ATS Happy Trails Noida Ext Sector 10 Greater Noida 6572024
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in ATS Happy Trails Noida Ext Sector 10 Greater Noida 6572024
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in ATS Happy Trails Noida Ext Sector 10 Greater Noida 6572024
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in ATS Happy Trails Noida Ext Sector 10 Greater Noida 6572024
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in ATS Happy Trails Noida Ext Sector 10 Greater Noida 6572024
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in ATS Happy Trails Noida Ext Sector 10 Greater Noida 6572024
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in ATS Happy Trails Noida Ext Sector 10 Greater Noida 6572024
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in ATS Happy Trails Noida Ext Sector 10 Greater Noida 6572024
  • 17

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Noida Ext Sector 10, Noida Extension, Greater Noida

₹ 30,000
  • 1625 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you searching for a well-maintained and safe Flats in the heart of Greater Noida.
  • Look no further because we have the perfect property for you! This spacious 3 BHK apartment is available for rent in ATS Happy Trails, a gated
Gated Society
Well Maintained
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
S
Preferred Partner
Sheetanshu Mehta
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amrapali Golf Homes Sector 4, Greater Noida Greater Noida 6310871
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amrapali Golf Homes Sector 4, Greater Noida Greater Noida 6310871
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amrapali Golf Homes Sector 4, Greater Noida Greater Noida 6310871
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amrapali Golf Homes Sector 4, Greater Noida Greater Noida 6310871
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amrapali Golf Homes Sector 4, Greater Noida Greater Noida 6310871
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amrapali Golf Homes Sector 4, Greater Noida Greater Noida 6310871
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amrapali Golf Homes Sector 4, Greater Noida Greater Noida 6310871
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amrapali Golf Homes Sector 4, Greater Noida Greater Noida 6310871
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amrapali Golf Homes Sector 4, Greater Noida Greater Noida 6310871
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amrapali Golf Homes Sector 4, Greater Noida Greater Noida 6310871
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amrapali Golf Homes Sector 4, Greater Noida Greater Noida 6310871
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amrapali Golf Homes Sector 4, Greater Noida Greater Noida 6310871
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amrapali Golf Homes Sector 4, Greater Noida Greater Noida 6310871
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amrapali Golf Homes Sector 4, Greater Noida Greater Noida 6310871
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amrapali Golf Homes Sector 4, Greater Noida Greater Noida 6310871
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amrapali Golf Homes Sector 4, Greater Noida Greater Noida 6310871
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amrapali Golf Homes Sector 4, Greater Noida Greater Noida 6310871
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amrapali Golf Homes Sector 4, Greater Noida Greater Noida 6310871
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amrapali Golf Homes Sector 4, Greater Noida Greater Noida 6310871
  • 19

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Sector 4, Greater Noida, Noida Extension, Greater Noida

₹ 30,000
  • 1600 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you looking for a spacious and well-maintained Flats for rent near City Center in Greater Noida.
  • Look no further than this luxurious 3 BHK apartment in the gated society of Amrapali Golf Homes.
  • This apartment is ideal for families who
Near City Center
Gated Society
Family
Quick Deal
S
Preferred Partner
Sheetanshu Mehta
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur City 7th Avenue Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6715740
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur City 7th Avenue Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6715740
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur City 7th Avenue Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6715740
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur City 7th Avenue Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6715740
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur City 7th Avenue Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6715740
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur City 7th Avenue Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6715740
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur City 7th Avenue Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6715740
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur City 7th Avenue Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6715740
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur City 7th Avenue Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6715740
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur City 7th Avenue Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6715740
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur City 7th Avenue Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6715740
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur City 7th Avenue Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6715740
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur City 7th Avenue Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6715740
  • 13

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Noida Ext Sector 4, Noida Extension, Greater Noida

₹ 30,000
  • 1075 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a luxurious 2 BHK furnished Flats for rent in the highly sought-after Gaur City 7th Avenue, located in Noida Ext Sector 4, Greater Noida.
  • This prime property is available in a gated society, ensuring a safe and secure environment for
Wide Road
Near City Center
Safe & Secure Locality
Prime Location
Gated Society
A
Anish
3.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in ATS Happy Trails Noida Ext Sector 10 Greater Noida 6527234
3.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in ATS Happy Trails Noida Ext Sector 10 Greater Noida 6527234
3.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in ATS Happy Trails Noida Ext Sector 10 Greater Noida 6527234
arrow
3.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in ATS Happy Trails Noida Ext Sector 10 Greater Noida 6527234
3.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in ATS Happy Trails Noida Ext Sector 10 Greater Noida 6527234
3.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in ATS Happy Trails Noida Ext Sector 10 Greater Noida 6527234
3.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in ATS Happy Trails Noida Ext Sector 10 Greater Noida 6527234
3.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in ATS Happy Trails Noida Ext Sector 10 Greater Noida 6527234
3.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in ATS Happy Trails Noida Ext Sector 10 Greater Noida 6527234
3.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in ATS Happy Trails Noida Ext Sector 10 Greater Noida 6527234
  • 10

3.5 BHK Flat for Rent in Noida Ext Sector 10, Noida Extension, Greater Noida

₹ 30,000
  • 1625 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Welcome to this beautiful Semi-Furnished Flats available for rent in Noida Ext Sector 10, Greater Noida.
  • Situated in a gated society, this property offers a safe and secure locality for families.With an area of 1625 square feet, this apartment provides ample
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
High Rental Yield
Rohit 5
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Saya Zion Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6607866
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Saya Zion Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6607866
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Saya Zion Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6607866
arrow
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Saya Zion Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6607866
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Saya Zion Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6607866
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Saya Zion Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6607866
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Saya Zion Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6607866
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Saya Zion Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6607866
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Saya Zion Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6607866
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Saya Zion Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6607866
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Saya Zion Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6607866
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Saya Zion Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6607866
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Saya Zion Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6607866
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Saya Zion Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6607866
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Saya Zion Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6607866
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Saya Zion Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6607866
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Saya Zion Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6607866
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Saya Zion Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6607866
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Saya Zion Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6607866
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Saya Zion Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6607866
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Saya Zion Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6607866
  • 21

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Noida Ext Sector 4, Noida Extension, Greater Noida

₹ 30,000
  • 1825 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Welcome to a spacious 4 BHK Flats for rent in Noida Ext Sector 4, Greater Noida.
  • Located near the City Center, this apartment offers the perfect combination of convenience and comfort.Spread across an area of 1825 square feet, this apartment boasts
Near City Center
Wide Road
Reputed Builder
Tasteful Interiors
Family
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in ATS Happy Trails Noida Ext Sector 10 Greater Noida 6724641
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in ATS Happy Trails Noida Ext Sector 10 Greater Noida 6724641
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in ATS Happy Trails Noida Ext Sector 10 Greater Noida 6724641
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in ATS Happy Trails Noida Ext Sector 10 Greater Noida 6724641
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in ATS Happy Trails Noida Ext Sector 10 Greater Noida 6724641
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in ATS Happy Trails Noida Ext Sector 10 Greater Noida 6724641
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in ATS Happy Trails Noida Ext Sector 10 Greater Noida 6724641
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in ATS Happy Trails Noida Ext Sector 10 Greater Noida 6724641
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in ATS Happy Trails Noida Ext Sector 10 Greater Noida 6724641
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in ATS Happy Trails Noida Ext Sector 10 Greater Noida 6724641
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in ATS Happy Trails Noida Ext Sector 10 Greater Noida 6724641
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in ATS Happy Trails Noida Ext Sector 10 Greater Noida 6724641
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in ATS Happy Trails Noida Ext Sector 10 Greater Noida 6724641
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in ATS Happy Trails Noida Ext Sector 10 Greater Noida 6724641
  • 14

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Noida Ext Sector 10, Noida Extension, Greater Noida

₹ 30,000
  • 1625 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Wide Road
Desperate Sale
Reputed Builder
Family
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur City 7th Avenue Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6625885
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur City 7th Avenue Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6625885
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur City 7th Avenue Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6625885
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur City 7th Avenue Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6625885
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur City 7th Avenue Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6625885
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur City 7th Avenue Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6625885
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur City 7th Avenue Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6625885
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur City 7th Avenue Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6625885
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur City 7th Avenue Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6625885
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur City 7th Avenue Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6625885
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur City 7th Avenue Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6625885
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur City 7th Avenue Noida Ext Sector 4 Greater Noida 6625885
  • 12

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Noida Ext Sector 4, Noida Extension, Greater Noida

₹ 30,000
  • 1105 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a gated society Flats in a safe and secure locality at an affordable price.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect 2 BHK furnished apartment available for rent in Noida Extension Sector 4, Greater Noida.
  • Situated in the well-maintained
Gated Society
Well Maintained
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
S
Preferred Partner
Sheetanshu Mehta
1 Similar listing by Sheetanshu Mehta in this area
Gaur City 7th Avenue
Gaur City 7th Avenue
2 BHK Apartment
Noida Ext Sector 4
1105 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 30,000
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Nirala Estate Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6329844
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Nirala Estate Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6329844
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Nirala Estate Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6329844
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Nirala Estate Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6329844
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Nirala Estate Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6329844
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Nirala Estate Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6329844
  • 6

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Noida Ext Tech Zone 4, Noida Extension, Greater Noida

₹ 30,000
  • 955 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur City 2   14th Avenue Noida Ext Sector 16c Greater Noida 6556685
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur City 2   14th Avenue Noida Ext Sector 16c Greater Noida 6556685
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur City 2   14th Avenue Noida Ext Sector 16c Greater Noida 6556685
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur City 2   14th Avenue Noida Ext Sector 16c Greater Noida 6556685
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur City 2   14th Avenue Noida Ext Sector 16c Greater Noida 6556685
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur City 2   14th Avenue Noida Ext Sector 16c Greater Noida 6556685
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur City 2   14th Avenue Noida Ext Sector 16c Greater Noida 6556685
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur City 2   14th Avenue Noida Ext Sector 16c Greater Noida 6556685
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur City 2   14th Avenue Noida Ext Sector 16c Greater Noida 6556685
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur City 2   14th Avenue Noida Ext Sector 16c Greater Noida 6556685
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur City 2   14th Avenue Noida Ext Sector 16c Greater Noida 6556685
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur City 2   14th Avenue Noida Ext Sector 16c Greater Noida 6556685
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur City 2   14th Avenue Noida Ext Sector 16c Greater Noida 6556685
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur City 2   14th Avenue Noida Ext Sector 16c Greater Noida 6556685
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Gaur City 2   14th Avenue Noida Ext Sector 16c Greater Noida 6556685
  • 15

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Noida Ext Sector 16c, Noida Extension, Greater Noida

₹ 30,000
  • 1300 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a spacious Flats in a safe and secure locality in Greater Noida.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect rental option for you.Located in Noida Ext Sector 16C, the apartment is part of the renowned Gaur City 2 -
Spacious
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Bachelors
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Saviour Green Arch Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6348404
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Saviour Green Arch Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6348404
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Saviour Green Arch Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6348404
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Saviour Green Arch Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6348404
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Saviour Green Arch Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6348404
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Saviour Green Arch Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6348404
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Saviour Green Arch Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6348404
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Saviour Green Arch Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6348404
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Saviour Green Arch Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6348404
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Saviour Green Arch Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6348404
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Saviour Green Arch Noida Ext Tech Zone 4 Greater Noida 6348404
  • 11

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Noida Ext Tech Zone 4, Noida Extension, Greater Noida

₹ 30,000
  • 1160 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a fully furnished Flats on rent in a prime location of Noida Ext Tech Zone 4, Greater Noida.
  • Look no further! We have a stunning 3 BHK apartment available for rent at an unbelievable breakthrough price of 30,000.
  • This
Prime Location
Breakthrough Price
Females Only
Schools in vicinity
Fully Renovated
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Mahagun My Woods Noida Ext Sector 16c Greater Noida 6815313
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Mahagun My Woods Noida Ext Sector 16c Greater Noida 6815313
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Mahagun My Woods Noida Ext Sector 16c Greater Noida 6815313
arrow