squareyards-logo
DataIntelligence Advertise with usNew
Sell or Rent Property
Login
near me Show Properties for Rent Near me
  Reset
Shortlisted Properties
Home Interior
Home Loan
Valuation Report
mobile app
Real Estate in your pocket

With our app, spend less time searching and more time at your dream home.

Download now!
+91
Top Real Estate Companies in Delhi
Whether you are interested in buying a new house or investing in a new property in Delhi, seeking advice from a property expert is vital. Here's a list of top real estate companies in Delhi to get in touch with.
Contact our Real Estate Experts
Contact our Real Estate Experts

We have sent you message with 4 digit
verification code (OTP) on

Did not receive the code? in

Office Space in Ip Extension Delhi Between 50 Thousand to 75 Thousand for Rent

Showing 3 Office Spaces for Rent in Ip Extension below 75,000
Last Updated: May 28, 2024

Office Space in Ip Extension, Delhi Between 50 Thousand to 75 Thousand for Rent - Search 3+ Office Space for Rent in Ip Extension, Delhi Between 50 Thousand to 75 Thousand with photos and videos.


Societies with Properties for Rent in Ip Extension, Delhi

Step into the world of exclusivity in Ip Extension with a collection of societies offering properties for sale. From opulent residences to a contemporary vibe, experience it all across Brothers Apartment, Shree Ganesh Apartments Indraprastha Extension, Bathla Apartment, Engineers Estate, Kanungo Apartments, Vrindavan Apartment East Delhi, Him Vihar Apartments, Jai Lakshmi Apartments, Kirpal Apartments, Meena Apartments. Each society unveils a unique lifestyle, and prices range from 15,000 to 27,000, offering a spectrum of choices.


Society Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
Brothers Apartment15,00027,0002211
Shree Ganesh Apartments Indraprastha Extension22,00040,000269
Bathla Apartment20,00050,000268
Engineers Estate16,00040,000227
Kanungo Apartments38,00045,000297
Vrindavan Apartment East Delhi21,00035,000297
Him Vihar Apartments17,00030,000246
Jai Lakshmi Apartments22,00040,000246
Kirpal Apartments23,00025,000226
Meena Apartments17,50032,000266

Budget-Wise Properties Available in Ip Extension, Delhi with Office Spaces for Rent

Unlock the possibilities of homeownership in Delhi with budget-wise listings catering to different financial plans. From the affordable Under 20 Thousand segment to the exclusive options Between 20 Thousand to 30 Thousand the city's real estate market offers diverse choices. With 1 properties available, explore the options that align with your budget.


Budget From To Property Count
Under 20 Thousand020,0013
Between 20 Thousand to 30 Thousand20,00130,0011

  • All
  • Zero Deposit
  • Video Tour
  • By Owner
  • Exclusive
Sort by
  • Relevance
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Newest
Commercial Office Space 800 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Ip Extension Delhi 6847238
Commercial Office Space 800 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Ip Extension Delhi 6847238
Commercial Office Space 800 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Ip Extension Delhi 6847238
arrow
Commercial Office Space 800 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Ip Extension Delhi 6847238
Commercial Office Space 800 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Ip Extension Delhi 6847238
  • 5
Ip Extension

Office Space for Rent in Ip Extension, Delhi

₹ 70,000
  • 800 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
A 800 Square Feet office space is available for rent in IP Extension, Delhi.
  • This office space is situated in a Safe & Secure Locality near City Center, offering a Peaceful Vicinity for productive work environment.
  • Located adjacent to a Metro
Near City Center
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Adjoining Metro Station
Schools in vicinity

Localities of Interest Near Ip Extension Delhi

Patparganj
₹ 29/ sq. ft
View Properties
Preet Vihar
₹ 56/ sq. ft
View Properties
Ghazipur
₹ 36/ sq. ft
View Properties
Nirman Vihar
₹ 51/ sq. ft
View Properties
Gazipur
₹ 25/ sq. ft
View Properties
Karkardooma
₹ 32/ sq. ft
View Properties
Acharya Niketan
₹ 39/ sq. ft
View Properties
Commercial Office Space 860 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Ip Extension Delhi 6878266
Commercial Office Space 860 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Ip Extension Delhi 6878266
Commercial Office Space 860 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Ip Extension Delhi 6878266
arrow
Commercial Office Space 860 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Ip Extension Delhi 6878266
Commercial Office Space 860 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Ip Extension Delhi 6878266
Commercial Office Space 860 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Ip Extension Delhi 6878266
  • 6
Ip Extension

Office Space for Rent in Ip Extension, Delhi

₹ 70,000
  • 860 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Nestled in the heart of Ip extension padpadganj, Delhi, this spacious office space is available for rent.
  • Located near City Center, in a safe and secure locality, this property guarantees a peaceful and tranquil working environment.What makes this office space even
Near City Center
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Adjoining Metro Station
Schools in vicinity
Top Societies in Ip Extension Delhi
Searching for a property for Rent within your budget in Delhi? Check out top societies in Ip Extension with best liveability standards along top-notch facilities and amenities that keep residents happy and satisfied.
Commercial Office Space 800 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Ip Extension Delhi 6878246
Commercial Office Space 800 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Ip Extension Delhi 6878246
Commercial Office Space 800 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Ip Extension Delhi 6878246
arrow
Commercial Office Space 800 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Ip Extension Delhi 6878246
Commercial Office Space 800 Sq.Ft. For Rent In Ip Extension Delhi 6878246
  • 5
Ip Extension

Office Space for Rent in Ip Extension, Delhi

₹ 50,000
  • 800 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you searching for a rent office space near City Center in a safe and secure locality.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect opportunity for you.
  • This office space is located in the peaceful vicinity of IP Extension Padpadganj, Delhi.
Near City Center
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Adjoining Metro Station
Schools in vicinity

Other Filters Available in Ip Extension Delhi

Similar Properties near Ip Extension
  • 3
Preet Vihar

Office Space for Rent in Preet Vihar, Delhi

₹ 60,000
  • 670 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
This spacious and well-appointed office space is available for rent in the prominent locality of Preet Vihar, Delhi.
  • Boasting a prime location near City Center, this office space offers easy access to various amenities and a safe & secure environment.
  • Spread
Near City Center
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Adjoining Metro Station
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 6
Nirman Vihar

Office Space for Rent in Nirman Vihar, Delhi

₹ 50,000
  • 780 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Introducing an exquisite office space for rent near City Center in the peaceful vicinity of Nirman Vihar, Delhi.
  • This safe and secure locality offers a tranquil working environment, making it an ideal choice for businesses.
  • With its close proximity to the
Near City Center
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Adjoining Metro Station
arrow
  • 4
Nirman Vihar

Office Space for Rent in Nirman Vihar, Delhi

₹ 75,000
  • 768 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a safe and secure office space in Delhi.
  • Look no further! This fully furnished office space for rent is located near City Center, in the peaceful and serene locality of Nirman Vihar.Situated in the heart of Delhi, this office
Near City Center
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Adjoining Metro Station
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 5
Nirman Vihar

Office Space for Rent in Nirman Vihar, Delhi

₹ 65,000
  • 780 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a spacious and well-designed office space for rent in Delhi.
  • Look no further! This stunning office space, located in the peaceful vicinity of Nirman Vihar and conveniently situated near the City Center, is the perfect choice for your business.The
Near City Center
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Adjoining Metro Station
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 6
Nirman Vihar

Office Space for Rent in Nirman Vihar, Delhi

₹ 60,000
  • 560 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a prestigious and well-equipped office space in the heart of Delhi.
  • Look no further! We present to you a wonderful opportunity to rent an office space in the safe and secure locality of Nirman Vihar, near City Center.
  • Located
Near City Center
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Adjoining Metro Station
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 17
Nirman Vihar

Office Space for Rent in Nirman Vihar, Delhi

₹ 60,000
  • 780 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a spacious and well-appointed office space in Delhi.
  • Look no further! Located in the prestigious locality of Nirman Vihar, this office space is perfect for those looking for a safe and secure environment in a peaceful vicinity.This office space
Near City Center
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Adjoining Metro Station
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 5
Nirman Vihar

Office Space for Rent in Nirman Vihar, Delhi

₹ 50,000
  • 560 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Located near City Center, this office space in Nirman Vihar, Delhi, offers a safe and secure locality for your business.
  • With a peaceful vicinity and an adjoining metro station, this property provides convenience for both employees and clients.The office space spans
Near City Center
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Adjoining Metro Station
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 5
Nirman Vihar

Office Space for Rent in Nirman Vihar, Delhi

₹ 60,000
  • 600 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a comfortable and convenient office space for rent near City Center in Delhi.
  • Look no further! This secure and peaceful location in Nirman Vihar is the perfect setting for your business to thrive.Spanning across 600 square feet, this office
Near City Center
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Adjoining Metro Station
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 5
Preet Vihar

Office Space for Rent in Preet Vihar, Delhi

₹ 75,000
  • 890 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a peaceful and secure office space for rent near City Center.
  • Look no further! This spacious office space in Preet Vihar, Delhi offers a safe and secure locality with a peaceful vicinity, ensuring a conducive work environment for your
Near City Center
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Adjoining Metro Station
Schools in vicinity
  • 2
Preet Vihar

Office Space for Rent in Preet Vihar, Delhi

₹ 75,000
  • 780 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Introducing a perfect office space for rent in the heart of Delhi, located near City Center and a stones throw away from the metro station.
  • This office space in Preet Vihar offers a safe and secure locality, making it an ideal
Near City Center
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Adjoining Metro Station
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 5
Nirman Vihar

Office Space for Rent in Nirman Vihar, Delhi

₹ 50,000
  • 500 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a safe and secure office space for rent near City Center in Delhi.
  • Look no further! We bring you a fantastic commercial property located in the peaceful vicinity of Nirman Vihar.
  • This prime office space offers excellent connectivity, with
Near City Center
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Adjoining Metro Station
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 7
Preet Vihar

Office Space for Rent in Preet Vihar, Delhi

₹ 60,000
  • 800 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
This spacious and well-connected office space is available for rent in the prime locality of Preet Vihar, Delhi.
  • Situated near the City Center, this office space offers a safe and secure environment to work in, in a peaceful vicinity.With its excellent
Near City Center
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Adjoining Metro Station
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 4
Nirman Vihar

Office Space for Rent in Nirman Vihar, Delhi

₹ 60,000
  • 789 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Introducing a remarkable office space for rent in Delhis sought-after locality of Nirman Vihar.
  • This professional yet inviting office space is conveniently located near the City Center, offering easy access for clients and employees alike.
  • Situated in a safe and secure
Near City Center
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Adjoining Metro Station
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 11
Patparganj

Office Space for Rent in Patparganj, Delhi

₹ 70,000
  • 800 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Are you looking for a spacious and secure office space for rent near City Center in a peaceful and serene locality.
  • Look no further than this fantastic office space in Padpadganj IP Extension, Delhi.
  • With a total area of 800 Square
Near City Center
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Adjoining Metro Station
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 5
Nirman Vihar

Office Space for Rent in Nirman Vihar, Delhi

₹ 50,000
  • 760 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Are you looking for a safe and secure locality near City Center in Delhi.
  • We have the perfect office space for you in Nirman Vihar.
  • This peaceful vicinity is not only well-connected but also offers numerous amenities to cater to your
Near City Center
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Adjoining Metro Station
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 8
Nirman Vihar

Office Space for Rent in Nirman Vihar, Delhi

₹ 60,000
  • 777 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a spacious office space for rent near City Center in Delhi.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect property for you.Located in the safe and secure locality of Nirman Vihar, this office space offers a peaceful vicinity, ensuring a
Near City Center
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Adjoining Metro Station
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 6
Nirman Vihar

Office Space for Rent in Nirman Vihar, Delhi

₹ 55,000
  • 500 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a spacious and well-furnished office space in Delhi.
  • Look no further! This office space, located in the peaceful and safe locality of Nirman Vihar, is sure to meet all your requirements.With a total area of 500 Square Feet, this
Near City Center
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Adjoining Metro Station
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 11
Nirman Vihar

Office Space for Rent in Nirman Vihar, Delhi

₹ 50,000
  • 780 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
This spacious office space is available for rent in a safe & secure locality near City Center in Nirman Vihar, Delhi.
  • With a peaceful vicinity and an adjoining metro station, this property is conveniently located.
  • The area of the office space
Near City Center
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Adjoining Metro Station
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 5
Nirman Vihar

Office Space for Rent in Nirman Vihar, Delhi

₹ 50,000
  • 780 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Introducing a spacious and well-maintained office space for rent near City Center in the safe and secure locality of Nirman Vihar, Delhi.
  • This peaceful vicinity offers a conducive atmosphere for work, ensuring peace of mind while working on your projects.The prime
Near City Center
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Adjoining Metro Station
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 6
Nirman Vihar

Office Space for Rent in Nirman Vihar, Delhi

₹ 60,000
  • 500 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a prime office space for rent in the heart of Delhi.
  • Look no further! This spacious 500 square feet office space is located near City Center in the safe and secure locality of Nirman Vihar.
  • With its peaceful vicinity
Near City Center
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Adjoining Metro Station
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 5
Preet Vihar

Office Space for Rent in Preet Vihar, Delhi

₹ 75,000
  • 830 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Explore this exceptional office space for rent in the safe and secure locality of Preet Vihar, Delhi.
  • Situated near the bustling City Center, this peaceful vicinity offers endless opportunities for professionals seeking a convenient workspace.This spacious office area spans 830 square
Near City Center
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Adjoining Metro Station
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 5
Preet Vihar

Office Space for Rent in Preet Vihar, Delhi

₹ 60,000
  • 800 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Are you looking for a spacious and well-equipped office space for rent in Delhi.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect property for you in the highly sought-after locality of Preet Vihar.
  • This office space, with an area of 800 square
Near City Center
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Adjoining Metro Station
Schools in vicinity
  • 2
Video
Nirman Vihar

Office Space for Rent in Nirman Vihar, Delhi

₹ 60,000
  • 890 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Are you in search of a suitable office space for rent near City Center in Delhi.
  • Look no further, as we have the perfect place for you in Nirman Vihar, a safe and secure locality known for its peaceful vibe.
  • This
Near City Center
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Adjoining Metro Station
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 7
Video
Nirman Vihar

Office Space for Rent in Nirman Vihar, Delhi

₹ 60,000
  • 860 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a spacious and well-equipped office space for rent near City Center in Delhi.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect option for you.Located in the peaceful and safe locality of Nirman Vihar, this office space offers a serene work
Near City Center
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Adjoining Metro Station
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 5
Video
Nirman Vihar

Office Space for Rent in Nirman Vihar, Delhi

₹ 50,000
  • 670 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Introducing a spacious and contemporary office space for rent located in the safe and secure locality of Nirman Vihar, Delhi.
  • Situated near the City Center and adjoining the Metro Station, this property offers convenience and accessibility.
  • The peaceful vicinity makes it
Near City Center
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Adjoining Metro Station
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 6
Nirman Vihar

Office Space for Rent in Nirman Vihar, Delhi

₹ 56,000
  • 786 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Introducing a spacious and well-equipped office space for rent in the heart of Nirman Vihar, Delhi.
  • Located in a safe and secure locality, this office space offers a peaceful and serene working environment, ensuring productivity and a comfortable work experience.Situated near
Near City Center
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Adjoining Metro Station
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 4
Nirman Vihar

Office Space for Rent in Nirman Vihar, Delhi

₹ 60,000
  • 750 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Are you looking for an office space for rent near Delhis bustling City Center.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect space for you in the peaceful locality of Nirman Vihar.
  • This office space is conveniently located near an adjoining metro
Near City Center
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Adjoining Metro Station
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 7
Preet Vihar

Office Space for Rent in Preet Vihar, Delhi

₹ 50,000
  • 780 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a spacious and well-furnished office space in Delhi.
  • Look no further! This office space in Preet Vihar is the perfect solution for all your business needs.Situated near City Center, this office space is conveniently located in a safe and
Near City Center
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Adjoining Metro Station
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 5
Video
Nirman Vihar

Office Space for Rent in Nirman Vihar, Delhi

₹ 55,000
  • 705 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Introducing an excellent opportunity to rent a spacious office space in the heart of Delhi, located in the peaceful and safe locality of Nirman Vihar.
  • With its close proximity to City Center and an adjoining metro station, this office space offers
Near City Center
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Adjoining Metro Station
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 5
Nirman Vihar

Office Space for Rent in Nirman Vihar, Delhi

₹ 55,000
  • 755 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Introducing a perfect office space for rent in Nirman Vihar, Delhi.
  • Nestled in a safe and secure locality, this peaceful vicinity is conveniently located near City Center and offers easy access to various amenities.
  • The office space is situated in close
Near City Center
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Adjoining Metro Station
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 6
Video
Nirman Vihar

Office Space for Rent in Nirman Vihar, Delhi

₹ 55,000
  • 780 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
This spacious and semi-furnished office space is available for rent in the safe and secure locality of Nirman Vihar, Delhi.
  • Located near City Center, this office space offers a peaceful environment and is conveniently situated adjoining a metro station.
  • With an
Near City Center
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Adjoining Metro Station
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 5
Nirman Vihar

Office Space for Rent in Nirman Vihar, Delhi

₹ 75,000
  • 690 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
If you are looking for an office space for rent in Delhi, then this property near City Center in the safe and secure locality of Nirman Vihar is the perfect choice for you.
  • Situated in a peaceful vicinity, this office space
Near City Center
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Adjoining Metro Station
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 5
Nirman Vihar

Office Space for Rent in Nirman Vihar, Delhi

₹ 60,000
  • 900 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a spacious office space for rent near the City Center.
  • Look no further! We present to you a brilliant opportunity to set up your office in the safe and secure locality of Nirman Vihar, Delhi.This office space, spanning over
Near City Center
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Adjoining Metro Station
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 4
Video
Nirman Vihar

Office Space for Rent in Nirman Vihar, Delhi

₹ 56,000
  • 782 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Near City Center
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Adjoining Metro Station
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 5
Nirman Vihar

Office Space for Rent in Nirman Vihar, Delhi

₹ 60,000
  • 680 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Near City Center
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Adjoining Metro Station
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 4
Preet Vihar

Office Space for Rent in Preet Vihar, Delhi

₹ 60,000
  • 670 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Introducing a spacious and well-lit office space available for rent in the heart of Delhi, near City Center.
  • Located in the secure and peaceful vicinity of Preet Vihar, this office space offers convenience and ease of access in a prime location.
Near City Center
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Adjoining Metro Station
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 5
Preet Vihar

Office Space for Rent in Preet Vihar, Delhi

₹ 50,000
  • 680 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Introducing a perfect office space located in the heart of Delhis prestigious Preet Vihar locality.
  • This office space is available for rent, making it an excellent option for businesses seeking a safe and secure location.With an area of 680 square feet,
Near City Center
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Adjoining Metro Station
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 7
Preet Vihar

Office Space for Rent in Preet Vihar, Delhi

₹ 65,000
  • 855 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a prime office space in Delhi.
  • Look no further! Presenting a spacious and fully furnished office space available for rent in the desirable locality of Preet Vihar, near the City Center.
  • Situated in a safe and secure neighbourhood, this
Near City Center
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Adjoining Metro Station
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 5
Gagan Vihar

Office Space for Rent in Gagan Vihar, Delhi

₹ 50,000
  • 3500 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a spacious and well-equipped office space for rent near City Center in Delhi.
  • Look no further! This fantastic office space in Gagan Vihar offers all the amenities you need to enhance your work experience.Spanning across an area of 3500
Near City Center
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Adjoining Metro Station
Schools in vicinity
Related to your search

Property Near Landmarks in Ip Extension Delhi

Loan Requirement