squareyards-logo
Post PropertyFree

Property Near AIIMS Bus Stand in Ansari Nagar in Delhi

Last Updated: Sep 17, 2020
Showing 1 - 24 Projects out of 24
Countrywide Apartment Flagship

Gautam Nagar, Delhi | 0.56 KMs from AIIMS Bus Stand

Price on request
Ready to Move
Countrywide Apartment is an affordable Project by who are one of the renowned developers in Delhi. It is located in Gautam Nagar, South Delhi .. The status of the Project is Ready to Move
Amba Complex Flagship

Yusuf Sarai, Delhi | 0.56 KMs from AIIMS Bus Stand

Price on request
Ready to Move
Amba Complex is an affordable Project by who are one of the renowned developers in Delhi. It is located in Yusuf Sarai, South Delhi .. The status of the Project is Ready to Move
Thakurs Apartment Flagship

Yusuf Sarai, Delhi | 0.81 KMs from AIIMS Bus Stand

Price on request
Ready to Move
Thakurs Apartment is an affordable Project by who are one of the renowned developers in Delhi. It is located in Yusuf Sarai, South Delhi .. The status of the Project is Ready to Move
RWA Safdarjung Enclave Block A 1 Flagship

Safdarjung Enclave, Delhi | 0.82 KMs from AIIMS Bus Stand

Price on request
Ready to Move
RWA Safdarjung Enclave Block A 1 is a value for money Project developed by one of the Delhi well known Developers . The Project is conveniently located in Safdarjung Enclave, South Delhi .. The Status of the Project is Ready to Move.
RWA Green Park Extension Flagship

Green Park, Delhi | 0.83 KMs from AIIMS Bus Stand

Price on request
Ready to Move
RWA Green Park Extension is a budget friendly Project located in Green Park, South Delhi . This project has been developed by who are one of the reputed developers in the Delhi. The Project current status is Ready to Move.
Florence Nightingale Lane Flagship

Green Park, Delhi | 0.89 KMs from AIIMS Bus Stand

Price on request
Ready to Move
Florence Nightingale Lane is an affordable Project by who are one of the renowned developers in Delhi. It is located in Green Park, South Delhi .. The status of the Project is Ready to Move
RWA Hardev Puri Flagship

Gautam Nagar, Delhi | 0.93 KMs from AIIMS Bus Stand

Price on request
Ready to Move
RWA Hardev Puri is a value for money Project developed by one of the Delhi well known Developers . The Project is conveniently located in Gautam Nagar, South Delhi .. The Status of the Project is Ready to Move.
Gautam Apartments DDA SFS Flats Flagship

Gautam Nagar, Delhi | 0.96 KMs from AIIMS Bus Stand

Price on request
Ready to Move
Gautam Apartments DDA SFS Flats is a value for money Project developed by one of the Delhi well known Developers . The Project is conveniently located in Gautam Nagar, South Delhi .. The Status of the Project is Ready to Move.
RWA Safdarjung Enclave Block B4 Flagship

Safdarjung Enclave, Delhi | 0.96 KMs from AIIMS Bus Stand

Price on request
Ready to Move
RWA Safdarjung Enclave Block B4 is a value for money Project developed by one of the Delhi well known Developers . The Project is conveniently located in Safdarjung Enclave, South Delhi .. The Status of the Project is Ready to Move.
RWA South Extension Part 1 Flagship

South Extension Part 1, Delhi | 0.98 KMs from AIIMS Bus Stand

Price on request
Ready to Move
RWA South Extension Part 1 is an affordable Project by who are one of the renowned developers in Delhi. It is located in South Extension Part 1, West Delhi .. The status of the Project is Ready to Move
RWA Gulmohar Park Flagship

Gautam Nagar, Delhi | 0.99 KMs from AIIMS Bus Stand

Price on request
Ready to Move
RWA Gulmohar Park is a budget friendly Project located in Gautam Nagar, South Delhi . This project has been developed by who are one of the reputed developers in the Delhi. The Project current status is Ready to Move.
RWA Green Park Flagship

Green Park, Delhi | 1.01 KMs from AIIMS Bus Stand

Price on request
Ready to Move
RWA Green Park is an affordable Project by who are one of the renowned developers in Delhi. It is located in Green Park, South Delhi .. The status of the Project is Ready to Move
Veera Safdarjung Enclave Flagship

Safdarjung Enclave, Delhi | 1.10 KMs from AIIMS Bus Stand

Price on request
Ready to Move
Veera Safdarjung Enclave is a value for money Project developed by one of the Delhi well known Developers . The Project is conveniently located in Safdarjung Enclave, South Delhi .. The Status of the Project is Ready to Move.
Safdarjung Enclave Flagship

Safdarjung Enclave, Delhi | 1.10 KMs from AIIMS Bus Stand

Price on request
Ready to Move
Safdarjung Enclave is an affordable Project by who are one of the renowned developers in Delhi. It is located in Safdarjung Enclave, South Delhi .. The status of the Project is Ready to Move
Ram Krishna Villa Flagship

South Extension Part 2, Delhi | 1.14 KMs from AIIMS Bus Stand

Price on request
Ready to Move
Ram Krishna Villa is an affordable Project by who are one of the renowned developers in Delhi. It is located in South Extension Part 2, West Delhi .. The status of the Project is Ready to Move
Boutique Residential Apartments A-20 Flagship

Gulmohar Park, Delhi | 1.15 KMs from AIIMS Bus Stand

Price on request
Ready to Move
Boutique Residential Apartments A-20 is a budget friendly Project located in Gulmohar Park, South Delhi . This project has been developed by who are one of the reputed developers in the Delhi. The Project current status is Ready to Move.
Boutique Residential Apartments A-2 30 Flagship

Safdarjung Enclave, Delhi | 1.16 KMs from AIIMS Bus Stand

Price on request
Ready to Move
Boutique Residential Apartments A-2 30 is an affordable Project by who are one of the renowned developers in Delhi. It is located in Safdarjung Enclave, South Delhi .. The status of the Project is Ready to Move
Boutique Residential Apartments A1 313 Flagship

Safdarjung Enclave, Delhi | 1.17 KMs from AIIMS Bus Stand

Price on request
Ready to Move
Boutique Residential Apartments A1 313 is a value for money Project developed by one of the Delhi well known Developers . The Project is conveniently located in Safdarjung Enclave, South Delhi .. The Status of the Project is Ready to Move.
Rajya Sabha Awas Flagship

Hauz Khas, Delhi | 1.17 KMs from AIIMS Bus Stand

Price on request
Ready to Move
Rajya Sabha Awas is a value for money Project developed by one of the Delhi well known Developers . The Project is conveniently located in Hauz Khas, South Delhi .. The Status of the Project is Ready to Move.
Aarone Botanica Flagship

Neeti Bagh, Delhi | 1.17 KMs from AIIMS Bus Stand

4.09 Cr to 16.00 Cr ₹ 35556 Per Sq. Ft Onwards
Early Stage
Aarone Botanica is an premium Project located in Neeti Bagh, South Delhi and well connected by major road(s) like Aurobindo Marg, Outer Ring Road. The total area in which Aarone Botanica has been built is 1.35 acre. This project has been developed by Aaron who are one of the reputed developers in the Delhi. The Project current status is Early Stage. It has 16 Units. The Apartment units are available in various configurations like 2 BHK flats at a price of Rs 4.09 Cr with Property size of 1150 Sqft, 4 BHK flats at a price of Rs 16.00 Cr with Property size of 4500 Sqft.
  • Unit
  • Size
  • Price
CPWD Govt Flats INA Flagship

Hauz Khas, Delhi | 1.24 KMs from AIIMS Bus Stand

Price on request
Ready to Move
CPWD Govt Flats INA is a budget friendly Project located in Hauz Khas, South Delhi . This project has been developed by who are one of the reputed developers in the Delhi. The Project current status is Ready to Move.
Anant Raj Hauz Khas Apartment Flagship

Hauz Khas, Delhi | 1.30 KMs from AIIMS Bus Stand

2.69 Cr to 5.05 Cr ₹ 22458 Per Sq. Ft Onwards
Advanced Stage
Anant Raj Hauz Khas Apartment is an an elegant Project by Anant Raj who are one of the renowned developers in Delhi. It is located in Hauz Khas, South Delhi and well connected by major road(s) like Aurobindo Marg, Outer Ring Road. . The status of the Project is Advanced Stage. The flat units on sale are available in various configurations like 2 BHK flats at a price of Rs 2.69 Cr with Property size of 1200 Sqft, 3 BHK flats at a price of Rs 5.05 Cr with Property size of 2250 Sqft.
  • Unit
  • Size
  • Price
Home Gulmohar Park Flagship

Hauz Khas, Delhi | 1.30 KMs from AIIMS Bus Stand

3.77 Cr to 5.66 Cr ₹ 20969 Per Sq. Ft Onwards
Well Occupied
Home Gulmohar Park is a luxurious Project developed by one of the Delhi well known Developers Home Developer. The various configurations in which the flat units are available on sale in this project are 3 BHK Flats at a minimum price of Rs 3.77 Cr and maximum price of Rs 5.66 Cr with Property Size ranging from 1800 Sqft to 2700 Sqft. The Project is perfectly located in Hauz Khas, South Delhi and well connected by major road(s) like Aurobindo Marg, Outer Ring Road, Ring Road. The Project has 5 Units. The Status of the Project is Well Occupied.
  • Unit
  • Size
  • Price
RWA Safdarjung Enclave Flagship

Safdarjung Enclave, Delhi | 1.34 KMs from AIIMS Bus Stand

Price on request
Ready to Move
RWA Safdarjung Enclave is a budget friendly Project located in Safdarjung Enclave, South Delhi . This project has been developed by who are one of the reputed developers in the Delhi. The Project current status is Ready to Move.
Contact our Real Estate Experts
Enable updates through WhatsApp
Schedule meeting with Sales Expert
Check Hottest Selling Project in

DelhiNow

Know More About AIIMS Bus Stand

Total Projects: 24

AIIMS Bus Stand is one of the major connecting corridor located at Ansari Nagar in Delhi. Property price near AIIMS Bus Stand is approximately INR 8300 per Sq Ft. There are around 81 residential projects that are located near AIIMS Bus Stand. Some of the major real estate builders and developers have invested in nearby localities to develop residential townships and offered affordable flats for sale near AIIMS Bus Stand. In nearby localities, projects price range vary between INR 7760500 to INR 340797000.
ALL FILTERS
intercom-icon