squareyards-logo
DataIntelligence Advertise with usNew
Sell or Rent Property
Login
near me Show Properties for Rent Near me
  Reset
Shortlisted Properties
Home Interior
Home Loan
Valuation Report
mobile app
Real Estate in your pocket

With our app, spend less time searching and more time at your dream home.

Download now!
+91
Contact our Real Estate Experts
Contact our Real Estate Experts

We have sent you message with 4 digit
verification code (OTP) on

Did not receive the code? in

2 BHK Flats for Rent in Chitamani Apartment Bavdhan Bavdhan Pune

Showing 1+ 2 BHK Properties for Rent in Chitamani Apartment Bavdhan Bavdhan
Last Updated: May 22, 2024

Browse 2 BHK Flats for Rent in Chitamani Apartment Bavdhan Pune. Find 2 BHK ready to move furnished/semi-furnished flats/apartments on rent in Chitamani Apartment Bavdhan Bavdhan, Pune with No Brokerage.


Societies having 2 BHK for Rent in Bavdhan, Pune

Discover the charm of living in Bavdhan with an array of societies offering properties for sale. From the luxurious residences to the contemporary vibe, you can find it all spread across Goel Ganga Legend, Ganga Legend, Brahma Vantage B, Marvel Memories, Brahma Vantage High A, RK Spectra, Dreams Camellia, Sanjeevani Agnipankh, Kolte Patil Stargaze, Abhinav Pebbles Urbania. Each society presents a unique lifestyle, and prices range from 24,000 to 42,000, providing a spectrum of choices.


Society Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
Goel Ganga Legend24,00042,0003429
Ganga Legend18,00045,0003321
Brahma Vantage B28,00032,0002314
Marvel Memories18,00023,0002510
Brahma Vantage High A29,50040,000229
RK Spectra27,00028,000278
Dreams Camellia20,00224,000257
Sanjeevani Agnipankh21,00025,000207
Kolte Patil Stargaze25,00027,000226
Abhinav Pebbles Urbania30,00030,000285

  • All
  • Zero Deposit
  • Video Tour
  • By Owner
  • Exclusive
Sort by
  • Relevance
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Newest
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Chitamani Apartment Bavdhan Bavdhan Pune 6487585
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Chitamani Apartment Bavdhan Bavdhan Pune 6487585
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Chitamani Apartment Bavdhan Bavdhan Pune 6487585
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Chitamani Apartment Bavdhan Bavdhan Pune 6487585
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Chitamani Apartment Bavdhan Bavdhan Pune 6487585
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Chitamani Apartment Bavdhan Bavdhan Pune 6487585
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Chitamani Apartment Bavdhan Bavdhan Pune 6487585
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Chitamani Apartment Bavdhan Bavdhan Pune 6487585
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Chitamani Apartment Bavdhan Bavdhan Pune 6487585
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Chitamani Apartment Bavdhan Bavdhan Pune 6487585
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Chitamani Apartment Bavdhan Bavdhan Pune 6487585
  • 11
Chitamani Apartment Bavdhan

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Bavdhan, Pune

₹ 20,000
  • 1000 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a fully renovated and affordable Flats in the safe and secure locality of Bavdhan, Pune.
  • This 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment in Chitamani Flats Bavdhan is perfect for families looking for a luxury lifestyle.The apartment, spanning across 1000 square feet, offers a
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Fully Renovated
Luxury lifestyle
Family
R
Preferred Partner
Rama Enterprises 4.2
Similar Properties near Chitamani Apartment Bavdhan
arrow
  • 97
Goel Ganga Legend

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Bavdhan, Pune

₹ 26,000
  • 776 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Welcome to this beautifully maintained, spacious and affordable 2 BHK Flats available for rent in the safe and secure locality of Bavdhan, Pune.
  • Situated in the renowned project Goel Ganga Legend, this apartment offers a serene and peaceful environment for you
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro Property Management Pune 4
arrow
  • 97
Goel Ganga Legend

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Bavdhan, Pune

₹ 26,000
  • 776 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for a safe and secure locality to move in with your family.
  • This well-maintained and spacious 2 BHK Flats in Bavdhan, Pune is the perfect fit for you.
  • The apartment is located in the renowned project - Goel Ganga Legend,
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro Property Management Pune New 5
arrow
  • 28
Rohan Madhuban

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Bavdhan, Pune

₹ 25,000
  • 1000 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a safe and secure 2 BHK Flats for rent in one of the most affordable and spacious localities of Pune.
  • Look no further! This well-maintained semi-furnished apartment in Bavdhan is perfect for you and your family.With an area of
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro Property Management Pune New 5
arrow
  • 97
Goel Ganga Legend

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Bavdhan, Pune

₹ 26,000
  • 776 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for an affordable and spacious Flats in a safe and secure locality.
  • Look no further! This well-maintained 2 BHK apartment in the desirable Bavdhan area of Pune is now available for rent.
  • Located in the prestigious Goel Ganga Legend project,
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro 4.4
arrow
  • 28
Rohan Madhuban

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Bavdhan, Pune

₹ 25,000
  • 1000 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a safe, secure, and affordable Flats in the heart of Bavdhan, Pune.
  • Look no further! We have a spacious and well-maintained 2 BHK apartment available for rent in the popular Rohan Madhuban project.Located in a family-friendly locality, this apartment
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro 4.4
arrow
  • 28
Rohan Madhuban

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Bavdhan, Pune

₹ 25,000
  • 1000 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro Property Management Pune 4
arrow
  • 97
Goel Ganga Legend

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Bavdhan, Pune

₹ 26,000
  • 776 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Welcome to this spacious and well-maintained 2 BHK Flats available for rent in the Bavdhan locality of Pune.
  • The apartment is situated in the highly sought-after Goel Ganga Legend project, offering a safe and secure locality for you and your family.With
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro Property Management Pune 4
arrow
  • 93
Goel Ganga Legend

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Bavdhan, Pune

₹ 26,000
  • 776 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Welcome to this safe and secure Flats in the sought-after locality of Bavdhan, Pune.
  • This affordable and spacious 2 BHK apartment is perfect for a family looking to settle in a well-maintained and friendly neighborhood.With an area of 776 square feet,
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro 4.4
arrow
  • 89
Goel Ganga Legend

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Bavdhan, Pune

₹ 26,000
  • 776 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Welcome to this spacious and well-maintained 2BHK Flats available for rent in a safe and secure locality of Bavdhan, Pune.
  • The apartment is situated in the renowned Goel Ganga Legend project, offering a perfect combination of affordability and comfort for your
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro Property Management Pune New 5
arrow
  • 93
Ganga Legend

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Bavdhan, Pune

₹ 28,000
  • 840 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for a safe and secure Flats in a family-friendly locality.
  • Look no further than this spacious and well-maintained 2 BHK apartment in Bavdhan, Pune.
  • Situated in the renowned Ganga Legend project, this apartment offers everything you need for a comfortable
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro Property Management Pune 4
arrow
  • 10
Anshul Eva

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Bavdhan, Pune

₹ 26,000
  • 900 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Located in the prime location of Bavdhan, Pune, this spacious 2 BHK Flats in the gated society of Anshul Eva is perfect for bachelors or families looking for a quick deal.
  • With the iconic Garden View, this unfurnished apartment offers a
Prime Location
Gated Society
Bachelors
Quick Deal
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 13
Anshul Eva

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Bavdhan, Pune

₹ 26,000
  • 900 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a spacious and well-maintained Flats for rent in Bavdhan, Pune.
  • Look no further! We are delighted to present this 2-bedroom apartment in the sought-after Anshul Eva society.
  • Situated in a prime location, this apartment offers a safe and secure
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Quick Deal
arrow
  • 14
Kunal Belleza

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Bavdhan, Pune

₹ 27,000
  • 730 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for a spacious, fully renovated Flats in the heart of Bavdhan, Pune.
  • Look no further! This beautiful 2BHK apartment in the sought-after project of Kunal Belleza is now available for rent.Spread across 730 square feet of total area, this tastefully
Desperate Sale
Bachelors
Schools in vicinity
Fully Renovated
Tasteful Interiors
arrow
  • 89
Ganga Legend

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Bavdhan, Pune

₹ 28,000
  • 840 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
This spacious and well-maintained 2 BHK Flats is available for rent in the safe and secure locality of Bavdhan, Pune.
  • Located in the prestigious Ganga Legend project, this semi-furnished apartment offers a comfortable and affordable living space.
  • With a built-up area
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro Property Management Pune New 5
arrow
  • 8
Shree Apartments Bavdhan

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Bavdhan, Pune

₹ 20,000
  • 1013 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Experience a luxury lifestyle in this fully renovated 2 BHK Flats available for rent in Bavdhan, Pune.
  • With a quick deal and an affordable price of 20000 per month, this apartment offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience.Located in the
Luxury lifestyle
Bachelors
Quick Deal
Schools in vicinity
Fully Renovated
arrow
  • 26
Aquila Classique

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Bavdhan, Pune

₹ 25,000
  • 1200 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a safe and secure Flats in a prime location.
  • Look no further, because we have the perfect property for you! This 2 BHK apartment is located in the family-friendly locality of Bavdhan, Pune.Situated in a gated society, this semi-furnished
Safe & Secure Locality
Gated Society
Prime Location
Family
S
Preferred Partner
Space Realtors 3.2
arrow
  • 18
Pebbles II

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Bavdhan, Pune

₹ 29,000
  • 1045 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Looking for a perfect Flats for rent near City Center in Bavdhan, Pune.
  • Look no further! We have an amazing offer for you.Presenting Pebbles II, a gated society offering a luxurious lifestyle that combines comfort and convenience.
  • This unfurnished apartment is
Near City Center
Gated Society
Luxury lifestyle
Bachelors
Quick Deal
arrow
  • 14
Anshul Eva

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Bavdhan, Pune

₹ 30,000
  • 750 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Discover the perfect Flats for your family in the prime location of Bavdhan, Pune.
  • This 2 BHK apartment in the prestigious Anshul Eva project offers a quick deal opportunity in a freehold property.
  • With a carpet area of 750 square feet,
Prime Location
Free Hold
Family
Quick Deal
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 9
Pristine Fontana

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Bavdhan, Pune

₹ 24,000
  • 900 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Are you looking for an Flats in a prime location with a safe and secure locality.
  • This 2 bedroom apartment in Bavdhan, Pune is a quick deal that you dont want to miss out on!Located in the prestigious Pristine Fontana project,
Prime Location
Free Hold
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Quick Deal
arrow
  • 14
La Valle Casa

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Bavdhan, Pune

₹ 28,000
  • 1000 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Welcome to La Valle Casa, a beautiful two-bedroom Flats available for rent in the desirable locality of Bavdhan, Pune.
  • With a spacious area of 1000 square feet, this semi-furnished apartment offers a comfortable and affordable living space for families.The apartment is
Affordable
Well ventilated
Family
Plenty of Sunlight