squareyards-logo
DataIntelligence Advertise with usNew
Sell or Rent Property
Login
near me Show Properties for Rent Near me
  Reset
Shortlisted Properties
Home Interior
Home Loan
Valuation Report
mobile app
Real Estate in your pocket

With our app, spend less time searching and more time at your dream home.

Download now!
+91
Contact our Real Estate Experts
Contact our Real Estate Experts

We have sent you message with 4 digit
verification code (OTP) on

Did not receive the code? in

1 BHK Flats for Rent in Ragho Aba CHS Dombivli East Thane

Showing 1+ 1 BHK Properties for Rent in Ragho Aba CHS Dombivli East
Last Updated: May 20, 2024

Browse 1 BHK Flats for Rent in Ragho Aba CHS Thane. Find 1 BHK ready to move furnished/semi-furnished flats/apartments on rent in Ragho Aba CHS Dombivli East, Thane with No Brokerage.


Societies having 1 BHK for Rent in Dombivli East, Thane

Immerse yourself in the vibrant community of Dombivli East, featuring a plethora of societies offering properties for sale. From luxurious residences to contemporary vibes, the options are abundant in Lodha Golden Dream, Lodha Downtown, Lodha Lakeshore Greens, Lodha Casa Rio, Runwal My City, Regency Anantam, Lodha Casa Bella, Lodha Casa Rio Gold, Runwal Gardens Phase I, Lodha Casa Bella Gold. Each society offers a unique lifestyle, with prices ranging from 4,500 to 10,000, providing a diverse spectrum of choices.


Society Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
Lodha Golden Dream4,50010,00016475
Lodha Downtown5,00020,00014313
Lodha Lakeshore Greens5,00015,00018148
Lodha Casa Rio7,00019,00019139
Runwal My City7,00012,00020136
Regency Anantam13,00023,0002884
Lodha Casa Bella8,50016,0001775
Lodha Casa Rio Gold8,00016,0001862
Runwal Gardens Phase I9,00017,0002361
Lodha Casa Bella Gold9,50016,0002059

  • All
  • Zero Deposit
  • Video Tour
  • By Owner
  • Exclusive
Sort by
  • Relevance
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Newest
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ragho Aba CHS Dombivli East Thane 6441245
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ragho Aba CHS Dombivli East Thane 6441245
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ragho Aba CHS Dombivli East Thane 6441245
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ragho Aba CHS Dombivli East Thane 6441245
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ragho Aba CHS Dombivli East Thane 6441245
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ragho Aba CHS Dombivli East Thane 6441245
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ragho Aba CHS Dombivli East Thane 6441245
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ragho Aba CHS Dombivli East Thane 6441245
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ragho Aba CHS Dombivli East Thane 6441245
  • 9
Video
Ragho Aba CHS

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli East, Thane

₹ 9,500
  • 600 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Spacious
Gated Society
Spacious
Family
Peaceful Vicinity
Similar Properties near Ragho Aba CHS
arrow
  • 14
Laxmi Niwas Dombivli West

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli West, Thane

₹ 12,000
  • 665 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Experience a comfortable and convenient lifestyle with this 1 BHK Flats for rent in Dombivli West, Thane.
  • Situated in a prime location, this property provides easy access to all major areas of the city.
  • The wide road connecting the society makes
Prime Location
Wide Road
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
arrow
  • 7
Laxmi Niwas Dombivli West

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli West, Thane

₹ 10,000
  • 550 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for an affordable yet well-ventilated Flats in the prime location of Dombivli West, Thane.
  • Look no further as we bring you an excellent opportunity to rent a spacious 1BHK apartment in Laxmi Niwas.Situated in a safe and secure locality, this
Prime Location
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Well ventilated
Peaceful Vicinity
arrow
  • 12
Ambika Neelkanth Dhara

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli West, Thane

₹ 15,000
  • 620 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Introducing a beautiful 1 BHK Flats available for rent in the sought-after locality of Dombivli West, Thane.
  • Situated in the renowned project, Ambika Neelkanth Dhara, this semi-furnished apartment is perfect for those seeking a comfortable and convenient lifestyle.Spread across 620 square
arrow
  • 10
Nirman Ramchandra Bhagat CHS

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli West, Thane

₹ 10,000
  • 510 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Welcome to this wonderful Flats available for rent in the safe and secure locality of Dombivli West in Thane.
  • This affordably priced apartment is perfect for those looking for a well-ventilated and spacious home.Spread across an area of 510 square feet,
Wide Road
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Well ventilated
arrow
  • 5
Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli East, Thane

₹ 12,000
  • 437 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
This comfortably spacious 1 BHK Flats is available for rent in the safe and secure locality of Dombivli East, Thane.
  • Situated in the luxurious Runwal Gardens Phase 2 Dombivli East Thane project, this apartment offers an affordable option for a family
Free Hold
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Luxury lifestyle
Family
arrow
  • 9
Dombivli

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli, Thane

₹ 9,000
  • 560 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Prime Location
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Quick Deal
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 8
Kanchan Gauri CHS

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli West, Thane

₹ 9,000
  • 520 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Are you looking for a prime location Flats that is well ventilated and perfect for a small family.
  • Look no further! We have a quick deal for you in Dombivli West, Thane.
  • This spacious 1BHK apartment is available for rent at
Prime Location
Well ventilated
Family
Quick Deal
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 13
Laxmi Niwas Dombivli West

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli West, Thane

₹ 12,000
  • 660 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Welcome to Laxmi Niwas, a prime residential Flats located in the bustling locality of Dombivli West, Thane.
  • Situated near the City Center, this property offers a safe and secure environment, making it an ideal choice for anyone seeking an affordable and
Prime Location
Near City Center
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Peaceful Vicinity
arrow
  • 13
Relation Vinayak Pride

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli East, Thane

₹ 10,000
  • 595 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Investment Opportunity
Family
Plenty of Sunlight
arrow
  • 9
Dombivli West

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli West, Thane

₹ 8,500
  • 600 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Dombivli West, Thane.
  • This well-ventilated and semi-furnished 1BHK Flats is available for rent in the sought-after locality of Dombivli West.
  • Priced at an affordable rate of INR 8,500, this apartment is perfect
Prime Location
Well ventilated
Family
Quick Deal
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 6
Shiv Ashish CHS

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli East, Thane

₹ 8,000
  • 550 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Looking for a safe and secure Flats in a gated society.
  • Look no further than this amazing 1 BHK apartment for rent in Dombivli East.
  • With plenty of sunlight flooding the space, this apartment offers a perfect investment opportunity for families
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Investment Opportunity
Family
Plenty of Sunlight
arrow
  • 12
Dombivli West

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli West, Thane

₹ 7,500
  • 400 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a semi-furnished 1 BHK Flats for rent in Dombivli West, Thane.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect property for you.Situated in the Balaji Tirth CHS Flat Converted, this 1BHK apartment offers a comfortable and convenient living space.
  • With
arrow
  • 5
Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli East, Thane

₹ 10,000
  • 560 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Investment Opportunity
Family
Plenty of Sunlight
arrow
  • 12
Dombivli West

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli West, Thane

₹ 10,000
  • 700 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Prime Location
Well ventilated
Family
Quick Deal
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 7
Dombivli West

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli West, Thane

₹ 11,000
  • 600 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for an affordable and family-friendly Flats in the prime location of Dombivli West, Thane.
  • Look no further! Presenting a spacious 1 BHK apartment available for rent in the reputed Vishal CHS project.Spread across 600 square feet, this Vastu compliant apartment
Prime Location
Vastu compliant
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
Preferred Partner
The City Properties 4
arrow
  • 9
Dombivli West

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli West, Thane

₹ 9,000
  • 690 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Prime Location
Well ventilated
Family
Quick Deal
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 8
Dombivli West

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli West, Thane

₹ 10,000
  • 625 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Introducing a prime location Flats available for rent in Dombivli West, Thane.
  • With its well-ventilated ambiance and ideal for families, this property offers a quick and hassle-free deal for potential tenants.Located in a sought-after locality, this apartment is surrounded by a
Prime Location
Well ventilated
Family
Quick Deal
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 9
Dombivli West

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli West, Thane

₹ 10,000
  • 670 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a well-ventilated and spacious 1 BHK Flats for rent in prime location.
  • Look no further! Located in the prosperous locality of Dombivli West in Thane, this beautiful apartment in Neelkanth Prerna CHS is perfect for families and offers
Prime Location
Well ventilated
Family
Quick Deal
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 15
Dombivli West

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli West, Thane

₹ 9,000
  • 660 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Introducing a well-ventilated and spacious Flats available for rent in the prime location of Dombivli West, Thane.
  • This lovely 1 BHK property is perfect for a small family looking for a quick deal.
  • Located in a family-friendly neighborhood, this apartment offers
Prime Location
Well ventilated
Family
Quick Deal
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 12
Dombivli West

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli West, Thane

₹ 10,000
  • 600 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
This centrally located, semi-furnished 1 BHK Flats in Dombivli West, Thane is perfect for families looking for a prime location.
  • With its well-ventilated design and road view, this property offers a refreshing living experience.The apartment is a part of the prestigious
Prime Location
Well ventilated
Family
Quick Deal
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 7
Dombivli West

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli West, Thane

₹ 7,500
  • 400 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Are you looking for an affordable and conveniently located Flats for rent in the prime location of Dombivli West, Thane.
  • Look no further as we have the perfect option for you!This well-ventilated 1 BHK apartment is located in the sought-after Shivganga
Prime Location
Well ventilated
Family
Quick Deal
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 7
Dombivli West

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli West, Thane

₹ 8,500
  • 550 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a well-ventilated and family-friendly Flats on rent in Dombivli West, Thane.
  • Look no further! We present to you an ideal and quick deal opportunity at Aary Vishnu Prasad CHS.This prime location property offers a spacious 1 BHK apartment on
Prime Location
Well ventilated
Family
Quick Deal
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 11
Video
Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli East, Thane

₹ 6,500
  • 620 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a spacious and peaceful Flats for rent in the vibrant city of Thane.
  • Look no further! Presented by Darshana Flats Dawdi, this 1 BHK apartment in Dombivli East is the perfect place to call home.Situated in a gated society,
Vastu compliant
Gated Society
Spacious
Schools in vicinity
Peaceful Vicinity
arrow
  • 13
Relation Vinayak Pride

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli East, Thane

₹ 10,000
  • 595 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Are you looking for a safe and secure Flats in a family-friendly locality of Dombivli East, Thane.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect investment opportunity for you.
  • Presenting Relation Vinayak Pride, a gated society offering a wide range of amenities
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Investment Opportunity
Family
Plenty of Sunlight
arrow
  • 8
Sai Chhaya Sadan

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli East, Thane

₹ 10,000
  • 480 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Investment Opportunity
Family
Plenty of Sunlight
arrow
  • 11
Sai Chhaya Sadan

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli East, Thane

₹ 10,000
  • 450 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Introducing a perfect investment opportunity in the heart of Dombivli East, Thane - a 1 BHK Flats available for rent in the gated society of Sai Chhaya Sadan.
  • Located in a safe and secure locality, this semi-furnished apartment promises a comfortable
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Investment Opportunity
Family
Plenty of Sunlight
arrow
  • 14
Arvind Anand CHS

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli West, Thane

₹ 9,000
  • 610 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a well-ventilated and family-friendly Flats in a prime location of Dombivli West, Thane.
  • Look no further! This semi-furnished apartment in Arvind Anand CHS has everything you need for a comfortable living.With an area of 610 square feet, this 1-bedroom
Prime Location
Well ventilated
Family
Quick Deal
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 5
Shri Gangotri Apartment

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli West, Thane

₹ 7,500
  • 550 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Welcome to this prime Flats located in the highly sought after locality of Dombivli West, Thane.
  • This delightful 1 BHK apartment is perfect for a small family looking for their ideal home.
  • Spread over an area of 550 square feet, this
Prime Location
Well ventilated
Family
Quick Deal
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 10
Jai Laxmi CHS Dombivli

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli West, Thane

₹ 8,500
  • 600 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Looking for a prime location Flats with ample ventilation for your family.
  • We have the perfect deal for you in Dombivli West, Thane.
  • This well-ventilated 1BHK apartment is available for rent in the prestigious Jai Laxmi CHS Dombivli.Situated in a prime
Prime Location
Well ventilated
Family
Quick Deal
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 9
Dombivli West

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli West, Thane

₹ 5 L
  • 550 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Are you looking for a well-ventilated, family-friendly Flats in a prime location in Thane.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect apartment for you in Dombivli West, which is available for rent on a quick deal basis.This semi-furnished 1-bedroom apartment is
Prime Location
Well ventilated
Family
Quick Deal
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 10
Dombivli West

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli West, Thane

₹ 9,000
  • 610 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Located in the prime location of Dombivli West, this well-ventilated 1 BHK Flats is available for rent.
  • Ideal for a small family, this property offers a quick deal for those looking to settle down in Thane.
  • Situated near various schools and
Prime Location
Well ventilated
Family
Quick Deal
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 10
Dombivli West

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli West, Thane

₹ 10,000
  • 590 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
This well-ventilated and semi-furnished 1 BHK Flats in Dombivli West, Thane is the perfect home for a young family looking to settle in a prime location.
  • With a carpet area of 590 square feet, this apartment offers ample space for comfortable
Prime Location
Well ventilated
Family
Quick Deal
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 11
Sai Chhaya Sadan CHS

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli West, Thane

₹ 9,000
  • 450 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a prime location, well-ventilated, family-friendly Flats in Dombivli West, Thane.
  • Look no further! Presenting a quick deal at Sai Chhaya Sadan CHS, this semi-furnished 1 BHK apartment is now available for rent.With a built-up area of 450 square feet,
Prime Location
Well ventilated
Family
Quick Deal
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 12
Sai Chhaya Sadan CHS

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli West, Thane

₹ 9,000
  • 450 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
This well-ventilated 1 BHK Flats is available for rent in the prime location of Dombivli West, Thane.
  • Perfect for families looking for a quick deal, the property is situated in Sai Chhaya Sadan CHS.
  • Enjoy the convenience of having schools in
Prime Location
Well ventilated
Family
Quick Deal
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 21
Regency Anantam

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli East, Thane

₹ 15,000
  • 527 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for a luxurious 1 BHK Flats in Dombivli East.
  • Your search ends here! Presenting the stunning Regency Anantam, a haven of luxury and tranquility.
  • This spacious and semi-furnished apartment is available for rent in one of Thanes most sought-after localities.Spread
Schools in vicinity
Ample Parking
Luxury lifestyle
Family
Adjoining Metro Station
arrow
  • 12
Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli East, Thane

₹ 8,000
  • 451 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Welcome to a gated society Flats in Dombivli East, Thane.
  • This safe and secure locality is an ideal investment opportunity for families looking for a comfortable home.
  • The property offers ample sunlight, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere.This semi-furnished apartment is
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Investment Opportunity
Family
Plenty of Sunlight
arrow
  • 6
Dombivli West

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli West, Thane

₹ 9,000
  • 560 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Experience comfortable living in this well-ventilated, semi-furnished 1 BHK Flats available for rent in the prime location of Dombivli West, Thane.
  • Situated on the 3rd floor of a 7-story building, this apartment offers a stunning road view.
  • With a carpet area
Prime Location
Well ventilated
Family
Quick Deal
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 7
Om Shree Shiv Tirtha CHS

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli West, Thane

₹ 9,500
  • 600 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Welcome to this wonderful 1 BHK Flats available for rent in Dombivli West, Thane.
  • Located in a prime location, this well-ventilated apartment is perfect for families looking for a quick deal.Spread across an area of 600 square feet, this apartment offers
Prime Location
Well ventilated
Family
Quick Deal
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 10
Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli East, Thane

₹ 8,000
  • 400 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Prime Location
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
Peaceful Vicinity
arrow
  • 15
Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli East, Thane

₹ 9,000
  • 500 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Introducing a great opportunity for those seeking a safe and secure locality to reside in a gated society.
  • This semi-furnished 1BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane is a perfect investment option for families.
  • With an ample amount of sunlight filling the
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Investment Opportunity
Family
Plenty of Sunlight
arrow
  • 11
Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Dombivli East, Thane

₹ 9,000
  • 600 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Are you looking for a prime location Flats for rent in Dombivli East, Thane.
  • Look no further! We present to you a well-ventilated and family-friendly 1 BHK apartment in the popular Shivganga Flats project.Located in a convenient location, this apartment offers
Prime Location
Well ventilated
Family
Quick Deal
Schools in vicinity