squareyards-logo
DataIntelligence Advertise with usNew
Sell or Rent Property
Login
near me Show Properties for Rent Near me
  Reset
Shortlisted Properties
Home Interior
Home Loan
Valuation Report
mobile app
Real Estate in your pocket

With our app, spend less time searching and more time at your dream home.

Download now!
+91
Contact our Real Estate Experts
Contact our Real Estate Experts

We have sent you message with 4 digit
verification code (OTP) on

Did not receive the code? in

1 BHK Flats for Rent in Om Sai Sagar Andheri East Mumbai

Showing 1+ 1 BHK Properties for Rent in Om Sai Sagar Andheri East
Last Updated: May 20, 2024

Browse 1 BHK Flats for Rent in Om Sai Sagar Mumbai. Find 1 BHK ready to move furnished/semi-furnished flats/apartments on rent in Om Sai Sagar Andheri East, Mumbai with No Brokerage.


Societies having 1 BHK for Rent in Andheri East, Mumbai

Experience the society landscape in Andheri East, featuring an array of properties for sale. From luxurious residences to a contemporary vibe, discover it all across Sheth Vasant Oasis, Naman Premier, Kanakia Rainforest, Kanakia Spaces Sevens, Mahindra Vicino, Kanakia Spaces Rainforest, Green Field B CHS LTD, Joy Callista, Bindra Complex, The Baya Goldspot. Each society showcases a unique lifestyle, and prices range from 45,000 to 70,000, providing a rich spectrum of choices.


Society Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
Sheth Vasant Oasis45,00070,000106117
Naman Premier38,00064,00011090
Kanakia Rainforest44,00070,00011250
Kanakia Spaces Sevens45,00060,0009238
Mahindra Vicino45,00055,00010336
Kanakia Spaces Rainforest45,00055,00010226
Green Field B CHS LTD25,00035,0006418
Joy Callista47,00060,00012516
Bindra Complex26,00038,0006913
The Baya Goldspot35,00043,0008113

  • All
  • Zero Deposit
  • Video Tour
  • By Owner
  • Exclusive
Sort by
  • Relevance
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Newest
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Om Sai Sagar Andheri East Mumbai 6623512
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Om Sai Sagar Andheri East Mumbai 6623512
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Om Sai Sagar Andheri East Mumbai 6623512
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Om Sai Sagar Andheri East Mumbai 6623512
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Om Sai Sagar Andheri East Mumbai 6623512
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Om Sai Sagar Andheri East Mumbai 6623512
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Om Sai Sagar Andheri East Mumbai 6623512
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Om Sai Sagar Andheri East Mumbai 6623512
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Om Sai Sagar Andheri East Mumbai 6623512
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Om Sai Sagar Andheri East Mumbai 6623512
  • 10
Om Sai Sagar

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Andheri East, Mumbai

₹ 25,000
  • 270 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a safe and secure locality in Mumbai.
  • Look no further! We have a fully furnished 1 BHK Flats available for rent in the popular Andheri East area.
  • Located in a gated society, this spacious apartment is perfect for both
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Bachelors
Similar Properties near Om Sai Sagar
arrow
  • 6
Vile Parle West

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Vile Parle West, Mumbai

₹ 60,000
  • 590 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
We are delighted to present this exquisite 1 BHK rental Flats in the prime location of Vile Parle West, Mumbai.
  • Situated in the prestigious Saiji project, this newly built apartment offers a luxurious lifestyle and is perfect for families and bachelors
Prime Location
Newly Built
Luxury lifestyle
Family
Bachelors
Preferred Partner
Sanjay Bhagyawant 5
arrow
  • 8
Vile Parle West

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Vile Parle West, Mumbai

₹ 58,000
  • 600 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
This newly built, fully renovated Flats is located in the prime location of Vileparle West in Mumbai, offering a perfect combination of comfort and convenience.
  • Whether you are a family or a bachelor, this spacious 1 BHK apartment is an ideal
Prime Location
Newly Built
Family
Bachelors
Fully Renovated
Preferred Partner
Sanjay Bhagyawant 5
arrow
  • 4
Vile Parle West

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Vile Parle West, Mumbai

₹ 43,000
  • 500 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Prime Location
Well Maintained
Family
Bachelors
Preferred Partner
Sanjay Bhagyawant 5
arrow
  • 11
Vile Parle West

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Vile Parle West, Mumbai

₹ 52,000
  • 550 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Welcome to this amazing fully furnished Flats available for rent in the prime location of Vile Parle West, Mumbai.
  • This well-maintained and spacious 1 BHK apartment is perfect for both families and bachelors looking for a desirable place to call home.The
Prime Location
Well Maintained
Spacious
Family
Bachelors
Preferred Partner
Sanjay Bhagyawant 5
arrow
  • 7
Chakala

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Chakala, Mumbai

₹ 40,000
  • 450 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a well-maintained and well-ventilated Flats for your family in the thriving city of Mumbai.
  • Look no further! This spacious and semi-furnished 1 BHK apartment in Chakala is the perfect fit for you.
  • With an area of 450 square feet,
Well Maintained
Well ventilated
Family
Ample Parking
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 4
Juhu

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Juhu, Mumbai

₹ 35,000
  • 400 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
This fully furnished 1BHK Flats is available for rent in the prime location of Juhu, Mumbai.
  • Situated in a safe and secure locality, this property is perfect for families as well as bachelors looking for a quick deal.Covering an area of
Prime Location
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Bachelors
Quick Deal
arrow
  • 6
Juhu

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Juhu, Mumbai

₹ 55,000
  • 450 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Are you looking for a spacious and comfortable 1 BHK Flats in the heart of Mumbai.
  • Look no further! This amazing apartment is available for rent in the highly sought-after locality of Juhu.Situated in a safe and secure locality, this apartment
Spacious
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Bachelors
Females Only
R
Rahul
arrow
  • 8
Vraj One

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Andheri West, Mumbai

₹ 42,000
  • 389 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Newly Built
Bachelors
Preferred Partner
My Property Management Service
arrow
  • 6
Diamond Swati Apartments

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Andheri West, Mumbai

₹ 50,000
  • 525 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Are you looking for an Flats on rent in the prime location of Andheri West, Mumbai.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect option for you.
  • Presenting Diamond Swati Flats, a well-ventilated and furnished apartment with 1 bedroom and 2 bathrooms.This
Prime Location
Well ventilated
Bachelors
Quick Deal
Adjoining Metro Station
arrow
  • 8
Satyabhama Smtuti Apartment

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Vile Parle East, Mumbai

₹ 50,000
  • 550 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Introducing a spacious and well-lit 1 BHK Flats in the peaceful vicinity of Vile Parle East, Mumbai.
  • This semi-furnished apartment is situated in a gated society, ensuring the safety and security of your family.With a built-up area of 550 square feet,
Gated Society
Family
Peaceful Vicinity
High Rental Yield
Plenty of Sunlight
Preferred Partner
Taha Shaikh 5
arrow
  • 7
Dhanlaxmi Vihar

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Vile Parle East, Mumbai

₹ 55,000
  • 500 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for an Flats for rent in Vile Parle East, Mumbai.
  • Look no further than Dhanlaxmi Vihar, a gated society located in a safe and secure locality.
  • This 1 BHK apartment not only provides a comfortable living space but also promises
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
High Rental Yield
Plenty of Sunlight
Preferred Partner
Taha Shaikh 5
arrow
  • 8
Vile Parle East

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Vile Parle East, Mumbai

₹ 50,000
  • 550 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
Plenty of Sunlight
Preferred Partner
Taha Shaikh 5
arrow
  • 9
Joy Callista

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Andheri East, Mumbai

₹ 57,000
  • 436 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Introducing a beautifully furnished 1 BHK Flats in the sought-after locality of Andheri East, Mumbai.
  • This stunning apartment is located in the prestigious Joy Callista project and is perfect for both families and bachelors.
  • Spread across a spacious area of 436
Wide Road
Vastu compliant
Well ventilated
Family
Bachelors
arrow
  • 7
Satyabhama Smtuti Apartment

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Vile Parle East, Mumbai

₹ 50,000
  • 470 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Presenting a beautifully maintained 1 BHK Flats available for rent in the sought-after locality of Vile Parle East, Mumbai.
  • Located in a gated society, this property provides a safe and secure environment for you and your loved ones.The apartment occupies an
Gated Society
Well Maintained
Safe & Secure Locality
High Rental Yield
Plenty of Sunlight
Preferred Partner
Taha Shaikh 5
arrow
  • 12
Viman Darshan CHS

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Andheri East, Mumbai

₹ 35,000
  • 530 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Discover your dream Flats for rent in the heart of Andheri East, Mumbai.
  • With a breakthrough price of just 35,000 per month, this apartment located in Viman Darshan CHS offers a safe and secure locality for you and your family.
  • Spread
Breakthrough Price
Safe & Secure Locality
U
Preferred Partner
U S Pramod 4.5
arrow
  • 58
Amar Kunj CHS

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Andheri West, Mumbai

₹ 45,000
  • 550 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a spacious and well-maintained Flats in a prime location of Andheri West, Mumbai.
  • Look no further! We have a fantastic property available for rent in the popular locality of Andheri West.
  • Situated on a wide road, this apartment in
Wide Road
Breakthrough Price
Fully Renovated
Prime Location
Family
R
Preferred Partner
Ravi Desai
  • 2
Sangam Veda

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Andheri West, Mumbai

₹ 47,000
  • 403 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Welcome to this beautiful 1 BHK Flats available for rent in Andheri West, Mumbai.
  • Ideal for both families and bachelors, this semi-furnished apartment offers a comfortable and convenient lifestyle.Spanning across a total area of 403 square feet, this apartment is part
Family
Bachelors
SY Expert
Sunny Ram
arrow
  • 7
Vimal Kanth Parle Society

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Vile Parle East, Mumbai

₹ 50,000
  • 500 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for a spacious and luxurious 1 BHK Flats for rent in Vile Parle East, Mumbai.
  • Look no further! Presenting a stunning property in Vimal Kanth Parle Society, located in a gated society, completely family-friendly and situated in a peaceful vicinity.
Gated Society
Family
Peaceful Vicinity
High Rental Yield
Plenty of Sunlight
Preferred Partner
Taha Shaikh 5
arrow
  • 12
Viman Darshan CHS

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Andheri East, Mumbai

₹ 42,000
  • 480 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Welcome to this stunning 1 BHK Flats in Viman Darshan CHS, located in the highly sought-after area of Andheri East, Mumbai.
  • This property is available for rent, catering to those who seek a comfortable and affordable living space.
  • Sprawling across a
U
Preferred Partner
U S Pramod 4.5
arrow
  • 6
Andheri West

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Andheri West, Mumbai

₹ 45,000
  • 403 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Introducing a beautiful 1 BHK Flats available for rent in the well-known city of Mumbai.
  • This spacious and comfortable apartment is located in a gated society in Andheri West, ensuring a safe and secure locality for you and your loved ones.With
Gated Society
Well Maintained
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Bachelors
Preferred Partner
My Property Management Service
arrow
  • 22
Hubtown Sunmist

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Andheri East, Mumbai

₹ 1.05 L
  • 1180 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
This 1 BHK Flats in Andheri East, Mumbai is the perfect choice for a family looking for a luxury lifestyle in a prime location.
  • Situated in a gated society, this well-maintained apartment offers a host of amenities for a comfortable living
Family
Luxury lifestyle
Prime Location
Gated Society
Well Maintained
A
Preferred Partner
Ajay Dinanath Tiwari
arrow
  • 6
Shree Vinayak Society

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Vile Parle East, Mumbai

₹ 60,000
  • 500 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Prime Location
Well ventilated
Peaceful Vicinity
Bachelors
Quick Deal
arrow
  • 9
Sangam Veda

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Andheri West, Mumbai

₹ 45,000
  • 403 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Welcome to this beautifully maintained Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai.
  • Perfect for both bachelors and families, this spacious 1 bedroom apartment offers a serene refuge with plenty of sunlight flowing in.
  • The newly-built apartment is situated in the popular locality of
Bachelors
Family
Well Maintained
Plenty of Sunlight
Newly Built
SY Expert
Sunny Ram
arrow
  • 15
Sangam Veda

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Andheri West, Mumbai

₹ 45,000
  • 403 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Family
Tasteful Interiors
Reputed Builder
Breakthrough Price
Schools in vicinity
SY Expert
Sunny Ram
arrow
  • 13
Saroj CHS

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Chakala, Mumbai

₹ 32,000
  • 550 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Welcome to this prime location Flats in the bustling city of Mumbai.
  • This spacious and well-furnished 1 BHK apartment is available for rent in Saroj CHS, Chakala.
  • With an area of 550 square feet, this apartment offers plenty of space for
Prime Location
Desperate Sale
Spacious
Bachelors
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 15
Sangam Veda

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Andheri West, Mumbai

₹ 45,000
  • 403 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Family
Bachelors
Reputed Builder
Breakthrough Price
Schools in vicinity
SY Expert
Sunny Ram
arrow
  • 9
Andheri East

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Andheri East, Mumbai

₹ 45,000
  • 420 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Gated Society
Well Maintained
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Bachelors
Preferred Partner
My Property Management Service
arrow
  • 12
Joy Callista

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Andheri East, Mumbai

₹ 50,000
  • 436 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for a prime location Flats for rent in Andheri East, Mumbai.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect property for you in the prestigious Joy Callista project.This spacious and affordable 1 BHK apartment is located in a family-friendly locality with
Prime Location
Wide Road
Vastu compliant
Affordable
Family
Preferred Partner
Pravin Lakhamshi Shah 4.4
arrow
  • 8
Audumbar CHS Vile

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Vile Parle East, Mumbai

₹ 60,000
  • 470 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Gated Society
Family
Peaceful Vicinity
High Rental Yield
Plenty of Sunlight
Preferred Partner
Taha Shaikh 5
arrow
  • 11
Sangam Veda

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Andheri West, Mumbai

₹ 45,000
  • 403 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Safe & Secure Locality
Adjoining Metro Station
Vastu compliant
Spacious
Family
SY Expert
Sunny Ram
arrow
  • 14
Nehru Road

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Nehru Road, Mumbai

₹ 35,000
  • 450 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Introducing a luxurious and affordable 1 BHK furnished Flats for rent in the highly sought-after locality of KURLA EAST, Mumbai.
  • This spacious apartment is located in the safe and secure neighborhood of NEHRU NAGAR COLONY, offering a wide road view.With a
Wide Road
Spacious
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Luxury lifestyle
Preferred Partner
Kishor Dattu Kamble 3.6
arrow
  • 21
Sangam Veda

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Andheri West, Mumbai

₹ 45,000
  • 403 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro 4.4
arrow
  • 11
Sangam Veda

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Andheri West, Mumbai

₹ 45,000
  • 403 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Welcome to this exquisite 1 BHK Flats available for rent in the bustling Andheri West, Mumbai.
  • Perfect for families and bachelors alike, this newly built property offers a comfortable and well-maintained haven in the heart of the city.Spread across a spacious
Family
Bachelors
Well Maintained
Plenty of Sunlight
Newly Built
SY Expert
Sunny Ram
  • 1
Etco Eco Heights Andheri

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Andheri East, Mumbai

₹ 40,000
  • 410 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Introducing a spacious and well-planned 1 BHK Flats available for rent in the sought-after locality of Andheri East, Mumbai.
  • Situated in the safe and secure neighborhood, this apartment in Etco Eco Heights Andheri is perfect for individuals and small families looking
Breakthrough Price
Safe & Secure Locality
U
Preferred Partner
U S Pramod 4.5
arrow
  • 9
Sangam Veda

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Andheri West, Mumbai

₹ 42,000
  • 403 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Family
Newly Built
Spacious
Safe & Secure Locality
SY Expert
Sunny Ram
arrow
  • 6
Vile Parle East

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Vile Parle East, Mumbai

₹ 55,000
  • 450 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Introducing a beautiful and affordable 1 BHK Flats for rent in the prime location of Vile Parle East, Mumbai.
  • Located in a gated society, this apartment ensures a safe and secure living experience for you and your loved ones.
  • With plenty
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Plenty of Sunlight
Preferred Partner
Taha Shaikh 5
arrow
  • 11
Mahindra Vicino

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Andheri East, Mumbai

₹ 50,000
  • 483 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for a family-friendly Flats in the prime locality of Andheri East, Mumbai.
  • We have the perfect property for you at an attractive breakthrough price.
  • Located in the esteemed Mahindra Vicino project, this 1 BHK apartment offers tasteful interiors and is
Family
Tasteful Interiors
Reputed Builder
Breakthrough Price
Schools in vicinity
SY Expert
Sunny Ram
arrow
  • 13
The Baya Goldspot

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Andheri East, Mumbai

₹ 40,000
  • 436 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Are you looking for an affordable, safe, and secure locality to call home in Andheri East, Mumbai.
  • Look no further than this spacious 1 BHK Flats available for rent in the prestigious gated society of The Baya Goldspot.
  • With a built-up
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
Bachelors
Preferred Partner
My Property Management Service
arrow
  • 9
Mahindra Vicino

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Andheri East, Mumbai

₹ 51,000
  • 483 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for a spacious Flats for rent in Andheri East, Mumbai.
  • Look no further! This 1 BHK apartment is located in the prime location of Andheri East, ensuring easy accessibility to all major landmarks and amenities.With a carpet area of 483
Adjoining Metro Station
Spacious
Reputed Builder
Prime Location
Family
SY Expert
Sunny Ram
arrow
  • 11
Gokul Regency

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Andheri East, Mumbai

₹ 37,000
  • 450 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a comfortable and convenient Flats for rent in Andheri East, Mumbai.
  • Look no further! Presenting a spacious 1 BHK apartment in the renowned Gokul Regency project.Located in the bustling neighborhood of Andheri East, this apartment offers a perfect blend
D
Preferred Partner
Deepak Shukla 5
arrow
  • 20