squareyards-logo
DataIntelligence Advertise with usNew
Sell or Rent Property
Login
near me Show Properties for Rent Near me
  Reset
Shortlisted Properties
Home Interior
Home Loan
Valuation Report
mobile app
Real Estate in your pocket

With our app, spend less time searching and more time at your dream home.

Download now!
+91
Contact our Real Estate Experts
Contact our Real Estate Experts

We have sent you message with 4 digit
verification code (OTP) on

Did not receive the code? in

1 BHK Flats for Rent in Vini Heights Nalasopara West Mumbai

Showing 3+ 1 BHK Properties for Rent in Vini Heights Nalasopara West
Last Updated: May 22, 2024

Browse 1 BHK Flats for Rent in Vini Heights Mumbai. Find 1 BHK ready to move furnished/semi-furnished flats/apartments on rent in Vini Heights Nalasopara West, Mumbai with No Brokerage.


Societies having 1 BHK for Rent in Nalasopara West, Mumbai

Experience the society landscape in Nalasopara West, featuring an array of properties for sale. From luxurious residences to a contemporary vibe, discover it all across MAAD Nakoda Heights, DGS Sheetal Deep, SB Lifespaces Sandeep Heights, Vimal Classic Nalasopara, Om Sai Cherry Residency, Deep Pride, Govinda Park, Sundaram Plaza, Om Sai Heights Phase II, Deep Heights Nalasopara. Each society showcases a unique lifestyle, and prices range from 7,000 to 11,000, providing a rich spectrum of choices.


Society Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
MAAD Nakoda Heights7,00011,0001316
DGS Sheetal Deep7,00010,0001415
SB Lifespaces Sandeep Heights7,0008,0001213
Vimal Classic Nalasopara7,5008,0001813
Om Sai Cherry Residency7,5008,5001310
Deep Pride7,5009,000147
Govinda Park6,0006,500127
Sundaram Plaza7,0008,000167
Om Sai Heights Phase II7,0008,000126
Deep Heights Nalasopara7,50011,000145

  • All
  • Zero Deposit
  • Video Tour
  • By Owner
  • Exclusive
Sort by
  • Relevance
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Newest
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vini Heights Nalasopara West Mumbai 6420100
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vini Heights Nalasopara West Mumbai 6420100
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vini Heights Nalasopara West Mumbai 6420100
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vini Heights Nalasopara West Mumbai 6420100
  • 4
Vini Heights

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Nalasopara West, Mumbai

₹ 8,000
  • 560 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Free Hold
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Schools in vicinity
Preferred Partner
Nikita Sanjay Gupta 4.3

Localities of Interest Near Nalasopara West Mumbai

Nirmal
₹ 55/ sq. ft
View Properties
Yashavant Nagar
₹ 88/ sq. ft
View Properties
Nalasopara -Vasai Link Road
₹ 21/ sq. ft
View Properties
Loni Wadi
₹ 274/ sq. ft
View Properties
Om Nagar
₹ 43/ sq. ft
View Properties
Ambawadi
₹ 111/ sq. ft
View Properties
Virat Nagar
₹ 13/ sq. ft
View Properties
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vini Heights Nalasopara West Mumbai 6328629
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vini Heights Nalasopara West Mumbai 6328629
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vini Heights Nalasopara West Mumbai 6328629
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vini Heights Nalasopara West Mumbai 6328629
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vini Heights Nalasopara West Mumbai 6328629
  • 5
Vini Heights

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Nalasopara West, Mumbai

₹ 8,000
  • 550 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Well Maintained
Vastu compliant
Well ventilated
Family
Preferred Partner
Nikita Sanjay Gupta 4.3
Nearby Societies of Vini Heights Mumbai
Searching for a property for Rent within your budget in Mumbai? Check out top societies in Nalasopara West with best liveability standards along top-notch facilities and amenities that keep residents happy and satisfied.
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vini Heights Nalasopara West Mumbai 6349614
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vini Heights Nalasopara West Mumbai 6349614
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vini Heights Nalasopara West Mumbai 6349614
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vini Heights Nalasopara West Mumbai 6349614
  • 4
Vini Heights

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Nalasopara West, Mumbai

₹ 7,500
  • 450 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Welcome to this charming and inviting 1 BHK Flats in Nalasopara West, Mumbai.
  • Located in the well-known Vini Heights, this apartment is available for rent at the affordable price of INR 7,500 per month.Spread across an area of 450 square feet,
Free Hold
Affordable
Well ventilated
Preferred Partner
Nikita Sanjay Gupta 4.3

Other Filters Available in Mumbai

Similar Properties near Vini Heights
arrow
  • 12
Mahavir Kanti Avenue

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Nalasopara East, Mumbai

₹ 11,000
  • 700 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Looking for a perfect home in the prime location of Nalasopara East, Mumbai.
  • Look no further! We have an amazing 1 BHK Flats available for rent in the prestigious Mahavir Kanti Avenue.This apartment, located on the ground floor, offers a breakthrough
Prime Location
Breakthrough Price
Reputed Builder
Safe & Secure Locality
Well ventilated
  • 1
New Chandresh Sagar CHS

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Nalasopara West, Mumbai

₹ 7,500
  • 450 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a spacious 1 BHK Flats for rent in Mumbai.
  • Look no further! This semi-furnished apartment in New Chandresh Sagar CHS is ideally located near City Center in the safe and secure locality of Nalasopara West.Spread across 450 square feet
Near City Center
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Quick Deal
Preferred Partner
Naina 5
arrow
  • 8
Sundaram Plaza

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Nalasopara West, Mumbai

₹ 7,500
  • 437 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Introducing a prime location Flats in the heart of Nalasopara West, Mumbai.
  • This Vastu compliant apartment is the perfect investment opportunity for individuals looking for a rented accommodation.
  • Spread across an area of 437 square feet, this 1 BHK apartment is
Prime Location
Vastu compliant
Investment Opportunity
Females Only
Schools in vicinity
Preferred Partner
Sandeep Surendra Prasad Tiwari 4.7
  • 1
Agarwal Krish Garden

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Nalasopara West, Mumbai

₹ 13,000
  • 630 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Introducing a spacious and elegant 1 BHK Flats for rent in the prime location of Nalasopara West, Mumbai.
  • Located in a gated society, this apartment offers a safe and secure locality for families.
  • With its quick deal option, you can move
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Quick Deal
Preferred Partner
Naina 5
  • 1
Shri Sai Enclave

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Nalasopara West, Mumbai

₹ 8,000
  • 610 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Looking for an Flats for rent in Mumbai.
  • Look no further! We have a prime listing for you in Nalasopara West, a gated society known as Shri Sai Enclave.
  • This lovely apartment offers a safe and secure locality, making it an
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Quick Deal
Preferred Partner
Naina 5
  • 2
Sai Abhyuday Complex

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Nalasopara West, Mumbai

₹ 9,000
  • 309 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Introducing a wonderful 1 BHK Flats available for rent in the safe and secure locality of Nalasopara West, Mumbai.
  • Situated conveniently near City Center, this apartment is located in a newly built gated society, making it an ideal choice for families.With
Near City Center
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Newly Built
Family
Preferred Partner
Naina 5
arrow
  • 20
Durvas CHS

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Nalasopara East, Mumbai

₹ 10,000
  • 535 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Near City Center
Desperate Sale
Breakthrough Price
Safe & Secure Locality
arrow
  • 11
MAAD Nakoda Heights

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Nalasopara West, Mumbai

₹ 7,500
  • 545 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Prime Location
Vastu compliant
Investment Opportunity
Females Only
Schools in vicinity
Preferred Partner
Sandeep Surendra Prasad Tiwari 4.7
arrow
  • 18
Jeenaam Adiraj Ascent

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Nalasopara East, Mumbai

₹ 10,000
  • 585 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Looking for an Flats for rent in the bustling city of Mumbai.
  • Look no further! We have a fantastic offer for you in Nalasopara East, a safe and secure locality known for its convenience and comfort.Introducing the Jeenaam Adiraj Ascent project,
Near City Center
Desperate Sale
Breakthrough Price
Safe & Secure Locality
arrow
  • 9
MAAD Nakoda Heights

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Nalasopara West, Mumbai

₹ 7,500
  • 545 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Looking for a prime location Flats for rent in Mumbai.
  • Presenting MAAD Nakoda Heights, a prestigious residential complex situated in the vibrant locality of Nalasopara West.
  • This unfurnished 1 BHK apartment is perfect for families or females looking for a comfortable
Prime Location
Vastu compliant
Investment Opportunity
Females Only
Schools in vicinity
Preferred Partner
Sandeep Surendra Prasad Tiwari
arrow
  • 7
MAAD Nakoda Heights

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Nalasopara West, Mumbai

₹ 11,000
  • 940 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Introducing a stunning 1 BHK Flats available for rent in Nalasopara West, Mumbai.
  • Situated in a prime location, this apartment provides the perfect opportunity for those looking for a comfortable family home.
  • Spread across 940 square feet, this apartment is designed
Prime Location
Vastu compliant
Investment Opportunity
Family
Schools in vicinity
Preferred Partner
Sandeep Surendra Prasad Tiwari 4.7
arrow
  • 12
MAAD Nakoda Heights

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Nalasopara West, Mumbai

₹ 7,500
  • 545 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Prime Location
Vastu compliant
Investment Opportunity
Family
Schools in vicinity
Preferred Partner
Sandeep Surendra Prasad Tiwari 4.7
  • 1
MAAD Nakoda Heights

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Nalasopara West, Mumbai

₹ 8,500
  • 625 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Looking for a perfect Flats for rent near City Center in Nalasopara West, Mumbai.
  • Look no further! Presenting an amazing opportunity to reside in the beautiful and safe locality of Nalasopara West.
  • This semi-furnished apartment in the renowned MAAD Nakoda Heights
Near City Center
Vastu compliant
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Quick Deal
Preferred Partner
Naina 5
  • 1
DGS Sheetal Deep

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Nalasopara West, Mumbai

₹ 8,000
  • 595 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Welcome to this prime 1 BHK Flats for rent in the well-maintained DGS Sheetal Deep project, located in the sought-after locality of Nalasopara West, Mumbai.
  • The apartment spreads over an area of 595 square feet and offers a well-ventilated living space
Prime Location
Well Maintained
Well ventilated
Family
Quick Deal
arrow
  • 17
Tulsi Tower Nalasopara

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Nalasopara East, Mumbai

₹ 10,000
  • 575 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Looking to rent a modern and comfortable Flats in the thriving city of Mumbai.
  • Look no further! We have an excellent listing available in the heart of Nalasopara East.This apartment in the famous Tulsi Tower Nalasopara project presents a wonderful opportunity
arrow
  • 5
MAAD Nakoda Heights

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Nalasopara West, Mumbai

₹ 7,500
  • 545 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Vastu compliant
Well Maintained
Investment Opportunity
Females Only
Schools in vicinity
Preferred Partner
Sandeep Surendra Prasad Tiwari 4.7
  • 3
DGS Sheetal Deep

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Nalasopara West, Mumbai

₹ 8,500
  • 580 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Located in the prime location of Nalasopara West, Mumbai, this spacious and well-maintained 1 BHK Flats in the DGS Sheetal Deep project is available for rent.
  • Spread across 580 square feet, this apartment offers a peaceful and family-friendly environment, perfect for
Prime Location
Vastu compliant
Family
Peaceful Vicinity
Quick Deal
Preferred Partner
Naina 5
  • 2
MAAD Nakoda Heights

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Nalasopara West, Mumbai

₹ 7,500
  • 625 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Looking for a comfortable and convenient Flats for rent in a prime location near Nalasopara West, Mumbai.
  • Look no further than MAAD Nakoda Heights! This gated society offers everything a family needs for a quick and hassle-free deal.With 1 spacious bedroom
Prime Location
Near City Center
Gated Society
Family
Quick Deal
Preferred Partner
Naina 5
arrow
  • 8
Sundaram Plaza

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Nalasopara West, Mumbai

₹ 7,500
  • 437 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Prime Location
Vastu compliant
Investment Opportunity
Females Only
Schools in vicinity
Preferred Partner
Sandeep Surendra Prasad Tiwari 4.7
arrow
  • 8
MAAD Nakoda Heights

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Nalasopara West, Mumbai

₹ 7,500
  • 545 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Looking to rent a prime Flats in the picturesque locality of Nalasopara West, Mumbai.
  • Look no further! This spacious 1 BHK apartment in the renowned MAAD Nakoda Heights project is the perfect home for you.
  • Centrally located in a prime location,
Prime Location
Vastu compliant
Investment Opportunity
Females Only
Schools in vicinity
Preferred Partner
Sandeep Surendra Prasad Tiwari 4.7
arrow
  • 11
Sundaram Plaza

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Nalasopara West, Mumbai

₹ 7,500
  • 610 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
This spacious and perfectly designed 1 BHK Flats in Sundaram Plaza, Nalasopara West, Mumbai is now available for rent.
  • Located in a prime location, this home is ideal for females looking for a safe and secure living environment.
  • Spread across an
Prime Location
Vastu compliant
Investment Opportunity
Females Only
Schools in vicinity
Preferred Partner
Sandeep Surendra Prasad Tiwari 4.7
arrow
  • 7
Vimal Classic Nalasopara

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Nalasopara West, Mumbai

₹ 8,000
  • 364 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for a spacious and well-furnished Flats for rent in a prime location of Nalasopara West, Mumbai.
  • Look no further than this 1 BHK apartment available in Vimal Classic Nalasopara.Situated near the City Center, this apartment offers convenient access to all
Prime Location
Near City Center
Spacious
Family
arrow
  • 6
Sai Abhyuday Complex

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Nalasopara West, Mumbai

₹ 10,000
  • 309 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
This spacious 1 BHK Flats is available for rent in the well-maintained Sai Abhyuday Complex in Nalasopara West, Mumbai.
  • Situated near City Center, this apartment is perfect for families looking for a quick deal.
  • With a carpet area of 309 square
Near City Center
Vastu compliant
Well Maintained
Family
Quick Deal
Preferred Partner
Awadhesh Kumar Tiwari 4.5
arrow
  • 9
Om Sai Heights Phase II

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Nalasopara West, Mumbai

₹ 8,000
  • 610 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for a spacious Flats in a prime location of Nalasopara West, Mumbai.
  • We have the perfect listing for you.
  • This unfurnished 1 BHK apartment is available for rent in Om Sai Heights Phase II.
  • With a carpet area of 610
Prime Location
Vastu compliant
Investment Opportunity
Females Only
Schools in vicinity
Preferred Partner
Sandeep Surendra Prasad Tiwari 4.7
arrow
  • 10
Siddhivinayak Heights Nalasopara

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Nalasopara West, Mumbai

₹ 8,000
  • 410 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Prime Location
Breakthrough Price
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
arrow
  • 7
Govinda Park

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Nalasopara West, Mumbai

₹ 6,500
  • 345 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a safe and secure Flats in Nalasopara West, Mumbai.
  • Look no further!We are offering a spacious and affordable 1 BHK apartment for rent in the Govinda Park project.
  • This apartment is located in a family-friendly locality and is suitable
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
Bachelors
Females Only
arrow
  • 6
Adiraj Status

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Nalasopara West, Mumbai

₹ 10,000
  • 450 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Introducing a prime location Flats in Nalasopara West, Mumbai, available for rent.
  • This spacious and affordable 1 BHK apartment is situated in a safe and secure locality, offering a luxury lifestyle like no other.
  • The apartment is located in a reputed
Prime Location
Reputed Builder
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Luxury lifestyle
arrow
  • 14
Raj Shree Krishna Horizon Phase I

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Nalasopara West, Mumbai

₹ 7,000
  • 550 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Welcome to Raj Shree Krishna Horizon Phase I in Nalasopara West, Mumbai – where comfort meets affordability.
  • This unfurnished 1 BHK Flats is the perfect choice for families seeking a safe and secure abode in a prime location.
  • Located in a
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Free Hold
Prime Location
Family
arrow
  • 6
Govinda Park

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Nalasopara West, Mumbai

₹ 6,500
  • 525 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Prime Location
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Bachelors
Quick Deal
arrow
  • 12
Topaz Heights

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Nalasopara West, Mumbai

₹ 7,000
  • 549 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Located in the prime location of Nalasopara West, Mumbai, this semi-furnished 1 BHK Flats is available for rent at an affordable price of 7000 per month.
  • Situated in a gated society, this apartment ensures a safe and secure living experience for
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
arrow
  • 20
DGS Sheetal Deep

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Nalasopara West, Mumbai

₹ 7,500
  • 358 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Introducing a newly built, semi-furnished Flats available for rent in the safe and secure locality of Nalasopara West, Mumbai.
  • This affordable apartment is located in DGS Sheetal Deep, a gated society that ensures the safety and privacy of its residents.With a
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Gated Society
Newly Built
Family
arrow
  • 10
Shalibhadra Yash

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Nalasopara West, Mumbai

₹ 7,500
  • 575 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
This unfurnished 1 BHK Flats in Nalasopara West, Mumbai is available for rent in the prime location.
  • Spread across an area of 575 square feet, this Vastu compliant apartment in Shalibhadra Yash project is a perfect investment opportunity for females.
  • The
Prime Location
Vastu compliant
Investment Opportunity
Females Only
Schools in vicinity
Preferred Partner
Sandeep Surendra Prasad Tiwari 4.7
  • 3
Vinay Unique Avenue 210

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Nalasopara West, Mumbai

₹ 7,500
  • 380 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for an affordable and luxurious Flats in a gated society in Nalasopara West, Mumbai.
  • Look no further! We present to you a 1 BHK apartment for rent in the esteemed Vinay Unique Avenue 210 project.Spread across an area of 380
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Luxury lifestyle
Family
  • 1
Prithvi Residency Nalasopara

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Nalasopara West, Mumbai

₹ 6,500
  • 525 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
arrow
  • 9
Vimal Classic Nalasopara

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Nalasopara West, Mumbai

₹ 8,000
  • 595 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a spacious, well-ventilated Flats in the bustling city of Mumbai.
  • Look no further! We have a perfect property for you in Nalasopara West.Located in the prime locality of Nalasopara West, this newly built apartment in the Vimal Classic Nalasopara
Wide Road
Spacious
Well ventilated
Newly Built
Family
arrow
  • 11
Jay Vijay Nagari Phase 2

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Nalasopara West, Mumbai

₹ 12,000
  • 1260 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Prime Location
Vastu compliant
Investment Opportunity
Females Only
Schools in vicinity
Preferred Partner
Sandeep Surendra Prasad Tiwari 4.7
arrow
  • 10
Manibhadra Avenue

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Nalasopara West, Mumbai

₹ 7,000
  • 575 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a well-maintained and affordable Flats for rent in a safe and secure locality of Nalasopara West, Mumbai.
  • Look no further! This fully renovated 1 BHK apartment in the popular Manibhadra Avenue project is just what you need.Situated on the
Well Maintained
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Quick Deal
Fully Renovated
arrow
  • 7
Dgs Sheetal Jyoti

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Nalasopara West, Mumbai

₹ 7,500
  • 595 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Wide Road
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Quick Deal
Fully Renovated
arrow
  • 6
Prathvi Dreams Tower

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Nalasopara West, Mumbai

₹ 6,000
  • 560 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Welcome to a Vastu compliant and safe Flats in the family-friendly locality of Nalasopara West, Mumbai.
  • This spacious 1 BHK apartment is available for rent, making it an ideal choice for both families and bachelors.
  • Situated on the 2nd floor of
Vastu compliant
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Bachelors
Quick Deal
  • 2
Poonam Pallazo

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Nalasopara West, Mumbai

Price on Request
  • 390 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Welcome to Poonam Pallazo! This Semi-Furnished 1 BHK Flats in Nalasopara West, Mumbai is perfect for a small family looking for an affordable yet comfortable home.
  • Situated in a prime location, this apartment offers all the conveniences you need.
  • It is
Prime Location
Near City Center
Vastu compliant
Affordable
Family
Preferred Partner
Mahendra Mhaskar