squareyards-logo
DataIntelligence Advertise with usNew
Sell or Rent Property
Login
near me Show Properties for Rent Near me
  Reset
Shortlisted Properties
Home Interior
Home Loan
Valuation Report
mobile app
Real Estate in your pocket

With our app, spend less time searching and more time at your dream home.

Download now!
+91
Top Real Estate Companies in Mumbai
Whether you are interested in buying a new house or investing in a new property in Mumbai, seeking advice from a property expert is vital. Here's a list of top real estate companies in Mumbai to get in touch with.
Contact our Real Estate Experts
Contact our Real Estate Experts

We have sent you message with 4 digit
verification code (OTP) on

Did not receive the code? in

Land for Rent in Virar West Mumbai

Land for rent in Virar West, Mumbai. Furnished / semi furnished Land for rent in Virar West, Mumbai.6+ Land for rent in Virar West posted by owner. All Residential & Commercial rental Land in Virar West, Mumbai. Also, discover affordable rental Land near by under friendly budget. Check out luxury rental Land available in posh societies in Virar West, Mumbai. Are you looking for best Land for rent 'Near Me'? If YES then you're in the right place! Explore squareyards.com and get your rental Land near by Virar West without hassle.


Societies with Properties for Rent in Virar West, Mumbai

Step into the world of exclusivity in Virar West with a collection of societies offering properties for sale. From opulent residences to a contemporary vibe, experience it all across Mhada Complex Virar, Agarwal Paramount, Poonam Heights Virar, Bhoomi Acropolis, Vinay Unique Gardens, Cosmos Legend, Agarwal Lifestyle, Ekta Parksville Brooklyn Park, Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph-1, Rustomjee Avenue M. Each society unveils a unique lifestyle, and prices range from 6,500 to 75,000, offering a spectrum of choices.


Society Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
Mhada Complex Virar6,50075,00015103
Agarwal Paramount10,00040,0003361
Poonam Heights Virar7,00012,0001858
Bhoomi Acropolis7,00028,0001556
Vinay Unique Gardens7,50021,0002551
Cosmos Legend8,00015,0001940
Agarwal Lifestyle9,00032,0001837
Ekta Parksville Brooklyn Park6,90020,0002235
Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph-17,50016,0001334
Rustomjee Avenue M8,50030,0002134

Budget-Wise Properties Available in Virar West, Mumbai with Lands for Rent

Unlock the perfect property within your budget in Mumbai. With options ranging from Between 30 Thousand to 50 Thousand to Between 30 Thousand to 50 Thousand explore the listings tailored to your financial preferences. Mumbai boasts a diverse market with 1 properties available for Rent across different budget segments.


Budget From To Property Count
Between 30 Thousand to 50 Thousand30,00150,0011

no-result-found
Sorry, no results found!

Try searching for something else

Related to your search

Rental Property near Virar West Mumbai Societies

Loan Requirement

Country/City